tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free football predictions

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2016 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2019 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
asenvandev3561791772050%3.1743%8.86288.169.14%
dimo_666772849336%5.2624%9.03270.6238.92%
mladoka26093167036%5.0926%8.51201.539.11%
ShininG_StaR23690146438%4.6740%8.57191.839.48%
gero7312954056%4.9926%10.00163.60


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
19-10, 11:15 Clube Condeixa - Rio Ave 10.14 6.02 1.18 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 11:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg 1.20 6.00 7.75 | Denmark U19 League
19-10, 11:30 Viktoria Pilsen - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2.29 3.72 2.36 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
19-10, 12:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 1.96 3.46 3.58 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
19-10, 12:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 2.26 3.50 2.85 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
19-10, 12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 2.78 3.60 2.26 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
19-10, 12:00 FK Tambov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2.55 3.06 2.62 | Russia Premier League
19-10, 12:00 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 5.57 4.41 1.53 | Spain Primera Division
19-10, 12:00 Vanlose - Slagelse BI 1.37 3.88 7.61 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 12:00 Taarnby FF - BK Fremad Valby 2.77 3.68 2.01 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde - Herlev 1.87 3.41 3.31 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 Kolding BK - Otterup B & IK 3.22 3.81 1.80 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 GVI - Avedore IF 2.18 3.47 2.61 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 B 1908 Amager - Karlslunde IF 1.93 3.42 3.12 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 Kfum BK Kobenhavn 1899 - Frederikssund 3.98 3.66 1.65 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 Hnk Orijent 1919 - NK Rudes 3.09 3.10 2.07 | Croatia 2. HNL
19-10, 12:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 3.32 3.16 1.99 | Latvia Virsliga
19-10, 12:00 Arendal FK - Vidar FK 1.52 4.52 3.98 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Fredrikstad FK - Kvik-Halden 2.26 3.66 2.41 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Egersund IK - Stjordals/Blink 3.08 3.99 1.80 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Byaasen Toppfotball - Hödd 3.13 3.98 1.79 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Sola - Moss FK 2.77 3.84 1.97 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Levanger - Bryne FK 1.85 3.72 3.11 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Nardo - Brattvaag 2.07 3.65 2.68 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Fram Larvik - Kjelsaas 1.99 3.84 2.72 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Aasane Fotball - FK Mjoelner 1.15 6.49 9.28 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Baerum - FK Senja 1.78 3.72 3.34 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Asker - Floro 1.63 3.95 3.78 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 2.50 3.90 2.10 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Oppsal IF - Elverum 2.50 3.69 2.18 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Herd - Lorenskog IF 3.85 4.70 1.52 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Nordstrand - Krakeroy 1.46 4.75 4.26 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Strindheim IL - FK Gjovik-Lyn 2.02 4.27 2.50 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Rommen - Eidsvold Turn 4.87 4.84 1.39 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Steinkjer - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 7.83 5.90 1.20 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Verdal - Kolstad 2.51 4.26 2.01 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Tiller IL - Brumunddal 1.71 4.38 3.17 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Drobak/Frogn - Lyn FK 8.67 6.80 1.15 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Ready 2.08 3.94 2.53 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Flint - Vindbjart 2.79 4.04 1.91 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Donn - Storm 1.13 7.22 9.25 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Finnsnes IL - Skjervöy 1.26 5.49 6.53 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 FK Tonsberg - Norild 1.04 9.65 14.56 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Grei - Lokomotiv Oslo 2.13 3.86 2.49 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Ullern - Follo 1.80 3.94 3.10 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Vardeneset - Brodd 3.46 4.22 1.66 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Flekkeroy - Mandalskameratene 1.36 5.05 5.04 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Madla - Staal Jorpeland 1.96 4.08 2.67 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Flöya - Harstad 1.27 5.79 5.84 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 RKS Garbarnia Krakow - Gryf Wejherowo 1.87 3.39 3.57 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 12:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 2.26 3.19 2.82 | Ukraine Premier League
19-10, 12:00 Wazito - Kakamega Homeboyz 2.22 2.94 2.94 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 12:00 Shirak Gyumri FC - Ararat Yerevan FC 2.08 3.19 2.97 | Armenia Premier League
19-10, 12:00 Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 1.20 6.25 7.50 | Denmark U19 League
19-10, 12:00 FC Espoo - IF Gnistan 2.75 4.02 1.93 | Finland Kakkonen
19-10, 12:00 JaPS - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2.66 3.82 2.08 | Finland Kakkonen
19-10, 12:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Sesvete 1.33 5.25 5.25 | Croatia U19
19-10, 12:00 Sotra SK - Odd Grenland 2 2.18 3.41 2.66 | Norway 2. Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Valerenga IF 2 - Orn-Horten 1.50 4.63 4.02 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Zvezda Ryazan 2.07 3.37 2.86 | Russia PFL, Center
19-10, 12:00 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow 1.88 3.54 3.17 | Russia PFL, Center
19-10, 12:00 CD Melilla - CD Huetor Tajar 2.28 3.17 2.66 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 12:00 Sporting Club de Huelva - RC Deportivo La Coruna 4.30 4.10 1.60 | Spain Primera Division Femenina
19-10, 12:00 Army United FC - Police Tero FC 2.39 3.13 2.55 | Thailand Thai League 2
19-10, 12:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 2.02 3.07 3.34 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
19-10, 12:00 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Neman Grodno 2.19 3.20 2.85 | Belarus Vysshaya League
19-10, 12:00 1. FC Slovacko - FC Pardubice 2.19 3.90 2.39 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
19-10, 12:00 FK Sumgayit II - Turan Tovuz 2.89 3.64 2.01 | Azerbaijan 1st Division
19-10, 12:00 Odense Q - FC Thy - Thistedq 2.71 3.56 2.17 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
19-10, 12:00 Kolding BK - Farum BK 4.50 4.50 1.50 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
19-10, 12:00 Viby IF - Kjellerup IF 3.65 3.99 1.65 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:00 ONS Oulu - IK Myran 2.04 4.64 2.42 | Finland Naisten Liiga
19-10, 12:00 TPS - Ilves 1.61 4.41 3.69 | Finland Naisten Liiga
19-10, 12:00 Olympiacos FC - OFI 1.18 5.80 8.70 | Greece U19 Super League
19-10, 12:00 AEK Athens - Volos Nps 1.23 4.80 8.90 | Greece U19 Super League
19-10, 12:00 Mjondalen 2 - Halsen IF 1.50 4.43 4.18 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Bryne 2 - Viking FK 2 4.35 5.39 1.40 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Brann 2 - Vestfossen 1.28 6.04 5.53 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 OS - Vard Haugesund 5.80 5.82 1.27 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Sogndal 2 - Bergen Nord 1.27 5.96 5.63 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Raufoss IL 2 - Orkla 2.10 4.74 2.26 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Fana - FK Fyllingsdalen 2.07 3.91 2.55 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Kongsvinger 2 - Ranheim 2 1.55 4.78 3.63 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 SK Djerv 1919 - Fjöra 1.42 4.62 4.73 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Lillestrom SK 2 - Gjellerasen 2.74 4.81 1.79 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Junkeren - Bodø/Glimt 2 1.54 4.87 3.63 | Norway 3 Divisjon
19-10, 12:00 Green Archers United - Air Force FC 1.06 8.29 15.64 | Philippines Football League
19-10, 12:00 Phnom Penh Crown - Electricite du Cambodge 1.03 11.00 15.00 | Cambodian League
19-10, 12:00 Agrobiznes Volochisk - Chernomorets Odessa 1.56 3.65 4.63 | Ukraine Persha Liga
19-10, 12:30 Everton - West Ham United 1.94 3.66 3.68 | England Premier League
19-10, 12:30 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1.90 3.42 3.83 | England Championship
19-10, 12:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 3.30 3.41 2.07 | Sweden Allsvenskan
19-10, 12:30 Gais - Varbergs Bois 3.84 3.28 1.91 | Sweden Superettan
19-10, 12:30 Kfum BK Roskilde - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 1.89 3.46 3.20 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 12:30 Potters Bar Town FC - Barnet FC 5.89 4.22 1.42 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 12:30 Liaoning Whowin - Guangdong Southern Tigers FC 1.98 3.20 3.20 | China League
19-10, 12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright F.C. - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2.36 3.19 2.54 | China League
19-10, 12:30 Zhejiang Greentown FC - Nantong Zhiyun 1.65 3.52 4.20 | China League
19-10, 12:30 Sichuan Annapurna - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1.43 3.97 5.58 | China League
19-10, 12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring F.C. 2.37 3.15 2.56 | China League
19-10, 12:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1.69 3.46 4.04 | Indonesia Super League
19-10, 12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd 2.48 2.97 2.56 | Montenegro 1. CFL
19-10, 12:30 FK Kom Podgorica - FK Buducnost 4.86 3.61 1.54 | Montenegro 1. CFL
19-10, 12:30 FK Zeta Golubovci - OFK Petrovac 1.36 4.03 6.91 | Montenegro 1. CFL
19-10, 12:30 FC Sokol Saratov - FC Salyut Belgorod 1.39 4.40 5.46 | Russia PFL, Center
19-10, 12:30 Union Viera CF - UD Ibarra 1.97 3.19 3.23 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 12:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1.60 3.71 4.25 | Turkey U19 League
19-10, 12:30 Hacettepe SK - Hekimoglu Trabzon 2.43 3.25 2.44 | Turkey 2. Lig
19-10, 12:30 Cankaya FK - Yomraspor 1.63 3.60 4.17 | Turkey 3. Lig
19-10, 12:30 Panaitolikos - AE Larissa 1.99 3.16 3.21 | Greece U19 Super League
19-10, 12:30 Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1.86 3.40 3.36 | Russia PFL, South
19-10, 12:30 Menemen Belediye Spor - BB Erzurumspor 1.78 3.53 3.52 | Turkey U19 League
19-10, 12:30 Caykur Rizespor - Umraniyespor 2.22 3.45 2.57 | Turkey U19 League
19-10, 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 2.04 3.57 3.24 | China Chinese Super League
19-10, 12:45 FA 2000 - BK Avarta 2.30 3.37 2.58 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 SC Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2.06 3.48 3.07 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 2.01 3.17 3.49 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching 2.01 3.31 3.34 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 2.54 3.28 2.49 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 FC Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC 1.45 4.32 5.55 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 2.04 3.40 3.17 | Germany 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Antalyaspor AS - Genclerbirligi Ankara 2.43 3.19 2.74 | Turkey Super Lig
19-10, 13:00 FC Inter Turku - Kuopio PS 2.30 3.18 2.69 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 1.52 3.89 4.92 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasa PS 1.93 3.40 3.25 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 FC Ilves - HJK Helsinki 2.35 3.13 2.66 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti 2.33 3.01 2.79 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 Hifk - Rovaniemi PS 1.89 3.27 3.52 | Finland Veikkausliiga
19-10, 13:00 Hillerod - Bronshoj BK 2.65 3.44 2.21 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 BK Frem - B 93 Copenhagen 1.90 3.38 3.35 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 Naesby BK - VSK Arhus 2.06 3.42 2.92 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart 2.45 3.30 2.45 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard B 1.22 5.14 9.29 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1.63 3.77 4.18 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 13:00 Koge Nord FC - Alleröd FK 1.85 3.65 3.17 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 13:00 Taastrup FC - Birkerod Skjold 1.89 3.82 2.95 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 13:00 Odder IGF - Oureskolernes BK 3.80 3.79 1.66 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 13:00 Ishoej IF - Greve Fodbold 1.32 4.80 6.00 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 13:00 Chesterfield FC - Wrexham FC 2.17 3.22 2.96 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 13:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1.70 3.70 3.69 | England U23 Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Elana Torun - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2.23 3.30 2.80 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 13:00 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1.73 3.68 3.59 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice 1.88 3.48 3.23 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Wasilkow 1.58 3.87 4.18 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Grom Nowy Staw - Pogon II Szczecin 3.40 3.85 1.74 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow 1.78 3.59 3.46 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa 2.09 3.41 2.78 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 13:00 FC Avangard Kursk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1.76 3.26 4.08 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 13:00 FC Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar-2 2.96 2.96 2.25 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki 3.00 3.00 2.21 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 13:00 Tvaakers IF - Lunds BK 1.88 3.69 3.05 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
19-10, 13:00 BK Forward - Gefle IF 3.68 3.68 1.70 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
19-10, 13:00 Bandari FC - Chemelil Sugar FC 1.32 4.38 6.85 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Zoo Kericho - Posta Ranger FC 2.82 2.82 2.38 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Kisumu All Stars FC - Mathare United FC 3.38 3.09 1.96 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Ulinzi Stars FC - Kenya Commercial Bank 2.10 2.95 3.18 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Nzoia United - Sofapaka FC 2.98 2.90 2.22 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 13:00 FC Spartak Nalchik - Skvo Rostov 1.85 3.40 3.38 | Russia PFL, South
19-10, 13:00 Leningradets - FK Olimp Khimki 2.27 3.06 2.76 | Russia PFL, West
19-10, 13:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Kaluga 1.98 3.39 3.03 | Russia PFL, Center
19-10, 13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - AS Sariyer 2.22 3.19 2.74 | Turkey 2. Lig
19-10, 13:00 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Pendikspor 1.54 3.69 4.78 | Turkey 2. Lig
19-10, 13:00 Eyupspor - Ankara Demirspor 2.74 3.21 2.21 | Turkey 2. Lig
19-10, 13:00 Tuzlaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1.48 3.81 5.22 | Turkey 2. Lig
19-10, 13:00 Silivrispor - Artvin Hopaspor 2.20 3.20 2.75 | Turkey 3. Lig
19-10, 13:00 Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor - Elaziz Belediyespor 1.71 3.43 3.96 | Turkey 3. Lig
19-10, 13:00 FC Balkany - FC Kremin Kreminchuh 1.55 3.75 4.60 | Ukraine Persha Liga
19-10, 13:00 Slavutych Cherkasy - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3.95 3.54 1.68 | Ukraine Persha Liga
19-10, 13:00 Girnik-Sport - Volyn Lutsk 2.71 3.23 2.21 | Ukraine Persha Liga
19-10, 13:00 Kansanshi Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos 2.18 2.72 3.29 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 13:00 Norresundby BK - IF Lyseng 4.27 4.14 1.53 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 13:00 Kalamata FC - Ionikos Nikea FC 1.45 3.48 6.61 | Greece Football League
19-10, 13:30 FC Liefering - SV Ried 3.34 3.77 1.87 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 13:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2.22 3.11 3.16 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
19-10, 13:30 1.SK Prostejov - FK Viktoria Zizkov 2.39 3.22 2.70 | Czech Republic FNL
19-10, 13:30 FC Fleury - Soyaux Asj 3.48 3.43 1.85 | France Division 1, Women
19-10, 13:30 Stade De Reims - EA Guingamp 2.29 3.16 2.72 | France Division 1, Women
19-10, 13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1.41 4.31 5.66 | France Division 1, Women
19-10, 13:30 Elnahada Nazareth - FC Achva Kfar Manda 3.65 4.00 1.65 | Israel Liga Bet North
19-10, 13:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MSK Zilina B 2.29 3.66 2.38 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
19-10, 13:30 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Slavoj Trebisov 1.20 5.64 8.51 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
19-10, 13:30 FC VSS Kosice - Slovan Bratislava B 1.44 4.03 5.32 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
19-10, 13:30 Komarno - Partizan Bardejov 1.92 3.76 2.91 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
19-10, 13:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Petrzalka 1898 1.66 3.72 3.87 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
19-10, 13:30 NK Mura - NK Triglav 1.37 4.26 6.45 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
19-10, 13:30 Uhersky Brod - Unex Unicov 2.04 3.68 2.72 | Czech Republic MSFL
19-10, 13:30 FC Hlucin - FC Fastav Zlin B 1.90 3.80 2.93 | Czech Republic MSFL
19-10, 13:30 Montpellier Hsc - Metz FC 1.02 11.22 19.41 | France Division 1, Women
19-10, 13:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - Lamia 1964 1.06 7.42 18.50 | Greece U19 Super League
19-10, 14:00 SS Lazio Roma - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 2.15 3.67 3.01 | Italy Serie A
19-10, 14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pordenone 2.45 2.91 2.80 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 14:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 2.19 2.97 3.16 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2.19 3.07 3.05 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 14:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 1.99 3.09 3.51 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 14:00 Korona Kielce SA - Wisla Plock SA 2.17 3.28 3.19 | Poland Ekstraklasa
19-10, 14:00 NK Varazdin SN - NK Istra 1961 2.78 3.13 2.44 | Croatia 1. HNL
19-10, 14:00 Kitara FC - Kasese New Villa 1.55 3.55 4.80 | Uganda First Division
19-10, 14:00 Skovshoved IF - HIK Hellerup 4.29 3.78 1.61 | Denmark 2nd Division
19-10, 14:00 Oks - Tarup-Paarup IF 3.01 3.82 1.86 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 14:00 AB Taarnby - BK Union 1.48 4.33 4.43 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 14:00 AC Havre - FC Lorient 2.56 2.92 2.80 | France Ligue 2
19-10, 14:00 Pianese - AC Monza Brianz 1912 4.48 3.19 1.69 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 14:00 FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio 1910 1.87 3.08 3.71 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 14:00 HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci - NK Osijek II 2.84 3.07 2.21 | Croatia 2. HNL
19-10, 14:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 1.79 3.27 3.79 | Croatia 2. HNL
19-10, 14:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - BFC Daugava Daugavpils 1.35 4.48 6.41 | Latvia Virsliga
19-10, 14:00 ZKS Stal Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard S. 1.78 3.59 3.72 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 14:00 SKRA Czestochowa - PKS Olimpia Elblag 2.48 3.15 2.56 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 14:00 Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom 2.07 3.45 2.80 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia II Warsaw 1.88 3.48 3.23 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 KS Polonia Bytom SA - KS Lechia Zielona Gora 1.97 3.82 2.77 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko Biala 2.17 3.79 2.47 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow 2.47 3.79 2.17 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Starowice 1.15 6.55 9.57 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - SKS Baltyk Gdynia 2.37 3.45 2.39 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Gornik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin 2.09 3.54 2.70 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Mlks Unia Janikowo 2.62 3.51 2.16 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 KS Mieszko Gniezno - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1.91 3.62 3.04 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Starogard Danzig - Chemik Police 1.64 3.91 3.78 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Miedz II - Zaglebie II Lubin 1.62 4.26 3.62 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Stal Brzeg - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 4.48 4.31 1.48 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 MKS Piast Zmigrod - Foto Higiena Gac 2.66 3.81 2.04 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Avia Swidnik - KS Wisla Pulawy 2.16 3.50 2.62 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Kszo Ssa Ostrowiec Sw. - Chelmianka Chelm 1.82 3.55 3.34 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Sandomierz 2.39 3.42 2.38 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 KS Hetman Zamosc - KS Wisloka Debica 2.20 3.46 2.59 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:00 Ljungskille SK - IK Oddevold 1.13 6.23 11.95 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
19-10, 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 2.23 3.43 2.57 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
19-10, 14:00 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City 2.24 2.72 3.17 | South Africa League Cup
19-10, 14:00 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2.30 2.66 3.13 | South Africa League Cup
19-10, 14:00 Moroka Swallows FC - Ajax Cape Town FC 3.16 2.77 2.21 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - FC Pro Vercelli 1892 2.53 3.05 2.46 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 14:00 Sirens FC - Floriana FC 3.96 3.41 1.71 | Malta Premier Division
19-10, 14:00 Sintra Football - Vitória Guimarães 7.24 5.18 1.28 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 14:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Bukarest 3.87 3.42 1.73 | Romania Liga 2
19-10, 14:00 Krasnodar-3 - Druzhba Maikop 3.56 3.48 1.78 | Russia PFL, South
19-10, 14:00 FC Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda St Petersburg 1.19 5.37 9.78 | Russia PFL, West
19-10, 14:00 FK Dolgoprudny - FC Zenit St Petersburg II 3.16 3.26 1.97 | Russia PFL, West
19-10, 14:00 Kungsbacka IF - KIF Orebro 8.58 6.46 1.16 | Sweden Damallsvenskan
19-10, 14:00 Lumwana Radiants - Kabwe Soccer Academy 1.70 3.07 4.65 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Power Dynamos - Nkwazi 2.56 2.61 2.81 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Kabwe Warriors - Nkana FC 2.37 2.68 2.99 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Nakambala Leopards - Buildcon 4.80 3.20 1.64 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Mufulira Wanderers - Red Arrows 6.46 3.59 1.44 | Zambia Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar 1.64 3.17 4.87 | Tanzania Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Coastal Union FC - Mwadui FC 1.88 2.88 3.98 | Tanzania Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Polisi Tanzania FC - Singida United 1.65 3.11 4.91 | Tanzania Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Mbao FC - Ruvu Shooting 2.39 2.55 3.13 | Tanzania Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Yadah FC - Manica Diamonds FC 2.85 2.65 2.49 | Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
19-10, 14:00 Herentals FC - Black Rhinos FC 3.54 2.66 2.12 | Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
19-10, 14:00 Telone FC - Chapungu United 3.29 2.65 2.23 | Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
19-10, 14:00 Mushowani Stars FC - Triangle FC 2.72 2.66 2.58 | Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
19-10, 14:00 FK Gabala - Qarabag FK 5.77 3.97 1.44 | Azerbaijan Premier League
19-10, 14:00 Ituano FC - Corinthians SP 3.49 3.39 1.82 | Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
19-10, 14:00 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Thesprotos 1.50 3.68 5.27 | Greece Football League
19-10, 14:00 Panionios - Asteras Tripolis 2.27 3.08 2.75 | Greece U19 Super League
19-10, 14:00 BATE Borisov - FC Gomel 1.19 5.75 9.48 | Belarus Vysshaya League
19-10, 14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1.82 3.22 3.87 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
19-10, 14:00 FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Borac Banja Luka 7.86 4.78 1.28 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
19-10, 14:00 FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 2.70 2.96 2.43 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
19-10, 14:15 Leopards SC - Western Stima FC 1.76 3.17 4.06 | Kenya Premier League
19-10, 14:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern Munich 16.77 8.46 1.13 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 14:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1.54 4.29 5.64 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 14:30 FC Union Berlin - SC Freiburg 2.56 3.36 2.68 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 14:30 SV Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2.15 3.61 3.14 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Mainz 05 2.56 3.53 2.59 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 14:30 Spartak Moscow - FC Rubin Kazan 1.55 3.78 5.26 | Russia Premier League
19-10, 14:30 BK Marienlyst - Varde IF 2.67 3.78 2.04 | Denmark Danmarksserien
19-10, 14:30 Kongsvinger IL - Ham-Kam 2.09 3.37 3.07 | Norway 1st Division
19-10, 14:30 Legionovia Legio. - Bytovia Bytow 3.38 3.56 1.88 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 14:30 JKS Jarota Jarocin - Radunia Stezyca 4.45 4.35 1.48 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 14:30 Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers FC 5.08 5.41 1.35 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 14:30 Penicuik Athletic FC - Stenhousemuir FC 8.00 4.94 1.26 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 14:30 TS Sporting FC - Jomo Cosmos FC 2.38 2.72 2.92 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:30 University of Pretoria FC - Mbombela Utd FC 2.38 2.72 2.92 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:30 Free State Stars FC - Cape Umoya United FC 1.64 3.35 4.54 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:30 Steenberg United - Tshakhuma 2.65 2.74 2.58 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:30 Royal Eagles - Uthongathi 2.66 2.79 2.52 | South Africa National First Division
19-10, 14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Newtown AFC 2.78 3.35 2.17 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Bala Town - Barry Town FC 2.12 3.34 2.88 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Cardiff Met Uni. - Gap Connahs Quay 2.75 3.32 2.20 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Penybont - The New Saints 9.87 5.71 1.19 | Wales Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Usti N Orlici - FC Hradec Kralove B 1.65 4.20 3.48 | Czech Republic CFL
19-10, 14:30 Slovan Velvary - SK Sokol Brozany 1.28 5.38 6.12 | Czech Republic CFL
19-10, 14:30 Gaborone United - Notwane 1.35 4.35 6.25 | Botswana Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Security Systems FC - Prisons XI Gaborone 1.70 3.35 4.15 | Botswana Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Tafic FC - BDF XI 3.25 3.20 1.95 | Botswana Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Township Rollers - Gilport Lions 1.20 5.15 9.75 | Botswana Premier League
19-10, 14:30 Bursaspor - Umraniyespor 1.98 3.08 3.45 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
19-10, 14:30 FC Metalist 1925 - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 2.23 3.20 2.71 | Ukraine Persha Liga
19-10, 15:00 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 1.28 5.59 9.92 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 1.53 4.01 6.43 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2.29 3.43 3.01 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Bournemouth AFC - Norwich City 1.69 4.29 4.27 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 1.84 3.47 4.37 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1.41 4.75 7.06 | England Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 3.48 3.68 1.92 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Brentford - Millwall 1.73 3.49 4.66 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 2.60 3.24 2.59 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2.42 3.43 2.66 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1.40 4.26 7.74 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 2.54 3.37 2.57 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 3.54 3.45 1.97 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 2.75 3.20 2.47 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 2.72 3.27 2.46 | England Championship
19-10, 15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Juniors OÖ 1.98 3.64 3.12 | Austria 2. Liga
19-10, 15:00 Celtic Glasgow - Ross County FC 1.11 7.42 18.96 | Scotland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 FC St Mirren - FC St Johnstone 2.80 3.05 2.47 | Scotland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Livingston FC 2.01 3.11 3.69 | Scotland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian Edinburgh 3.49 3.27 2.01 | Scotland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen 2.28 3.04 3.10 | Scotland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Sirius FK 2.00 3.35 3.56 | Sweden Allsvenskan
19-10, 15:00 Atletico Madrid - Valencia CF 1.59 3.80 5.98 | Spain Primera Division
19-10, 15:00 Västeras SK - Mjällby AIF 3.36 3.32 2.04 | Sweden Superettan
19-10, 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 2.23 3.50 2.81 | Sweden Superettan
19-10, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 2.71 3.23 2.44 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 3.33 3.46 1.99 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 2.04 3.39 3.29 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC 3.56 3.36 1.95 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2.23 3.38 2.89 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2.03 3.35 3.33 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 3.19 3.30 2.11 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale FC 2.76 3.29 2.36 | England League One
19-10, 15:00 Colchester United FC - Morecambe 1.55 3.82 5.45 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Bradford City - Crawley Town 1.72 3.63 4.28 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Crewe Alexandra FC - Swindon Town 2.13 3.34 3.12 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Cambridge United FC - Exeter City 3.09 3.21 2.20 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town 2.64 3.13 2.55 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2.21 3.24 3.04 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Walsall FC - Cheltenham Town 2.34 3.21 2.85 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Port Vale - Stevenage 1.86 3.35 3.92 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Northampton Town - Salford City 2.16 3.28 3.10 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 2.06 3.25 3.37 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 1.72 3.64 4.25 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Newport County - Scunthorpe United 2.00 3.26 3.53 | England League Two
19-10, 15:00 Mickleover Sports - Lancaster City 2.29 3.42 2.49 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Hyde United - Morpeth Town 2.38 3.45 2.38 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Buxton FC - Witton Albion 2.56 3.40 2.25 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Bamber Bridge - Scarborough Athletic 2.39 3.44 2.38 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Atherton Collieries - FC United of Manchester 2.56 3.44 2.23 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Radcliffe Borough - Matlock Town 2.39 3.38 2.40 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Ashton UTD - Gainsborough Trinity 2.15 3.40 2.70 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 South Shields - Grantham Town 1.27 4.78 7.49 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Warrington Town - Stalybridge Celtic 1.65 3.66 4.00 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Alfreton Town FC - Farsley AFC 2.24 3.34 2.75 | England National League North
19-10, 15:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester FC 4.30 3.76 1.63 | England National League North
19-10, 15:00 Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue 1.50 4.13 4.97 | England National League North
19-10, 15:00 AFC Telford United - Guiseley FC 2.22 3.28 2.81 | England National League North
19-10, 15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City 2.72 3.30 2.28 | England National League South
19-10, 15:00 St Albans City - Bath City 2.56 3.29 2.41 | England National League South
19-10, 15:00 Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town 1.60 3.91 4.37 | England National League South
19-10, 15:00 Nantwich Town - King´s Lynn 3.70 3.54 1.80 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Gateshead FC - Colne 1.35 4.52 6.87 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Notts County - Belper Town 1.16 6.17 12.03 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Whyteleafe FC - Chippenham Town 4.74 3.93 1.55 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Welling United - Eastleigh FC 2.95 3.38 2.11 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Oxford City - Margate FC 1.65 3.69 4.32 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Dartford FC - Kingstonian FC 1.52 4.03 4.88 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Whitby Town - Stourbridge FC 2.35 3.33 2.61 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Southport FC - Altrincham FC 1.97 3.31 3.34 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Halifax Town - Harrogate Town 1.99 3.34 3.23 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet 1.64 3.92 4.10 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Maidstone United - Kings Langley 1.43 4.16 5.89 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United F.C. - Poole Town 2.88 3.86 1.99 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Sutton United - Billericay Town 1.91 3.48 3.35 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Hednesford Town - Boston United 2.61 3.55 2.25 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Hartlepool United - Brackley Town 2.11 3.28 3.02 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Tamworth FC - Darlington FC 2.76 3.35 2.23 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Woking FC 2.58 3.32 2.37 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports FC 1.24 5.36 8.63 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone FC 2.17 3.39 2.83 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree FC 1.91 3.84 3.08 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic 3.05 3.41 2.04 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors FC 2.22 3.30 2.80 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Chorley FC - Spennymoor Town 2.12 3.26 3.02 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town 4.63 4.21 1.52 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 1.65 3.57 4.44 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Torquay Utd - Boreham Wood 1.92 3.38 3.43 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge 4.73 3.91 1.55 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Bowers Pitsea - Chichester City FC 1.59 4.18 4.13 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 15:00 Alvechurch - St Ives Town 2.02 3.60 2.80 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Lowestoft Town - Needham Market FC 2.27 3.51 2.47 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC - Nuneaton Town FC 2.45 3.40 2.34 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Banbury United - Biggleswade Town 2.36 3.33 2.47 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Rushall Olympic - Rushden & Diamonds 1.90 3.69 2.99 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Redditch Utd - Barwell FC 2.47 3.53 2.27 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Leiston FC - Hitchin Town 2.80 3.72 1.99 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
19-10, 15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob FC - Merthyr Town 3.16 3.52 1.89 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Blackfield & Langley - Hartley Wintney 2.08 3.43 2.80 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Chesham United - Wimborne Town 1.54 3.71 4.71 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Dorchester Town - Yate Town 2.45 3.33 2.37 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Farnborough Town FC - Gosport Borough 3.42 3.69 1.76 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Metropolitan Police - Weston Super Mare FC 2.37 3.33 2.45 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Salisbury City - Harrow Borough 1.75 3.45 3.74 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Tiverton Town - Swindon Supermarine 1.88 3.58 3.12 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Truro City - Hendon 1.42 4.21 5.33 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Walton Casuals - Taunton Town 2.92 3.51 1.99 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
19-10, 15:00 Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town 1.50 3.97 4.72 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Worthing FC - Brightlingsea Regent 1.38 4.36 5.65 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Leatherhead FC - AFC Hornchurch 3.92 3.74 1.65 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Horsham FC - Merstham 1.55 3.85 4.40 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Lewes FC - Cray Wanderers 2.38 3.45 2.38 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 Enfield Town - Cheshunt FC 1.33 4.62 6.29 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
19-10, 15:00 AZ Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 2.17 3.08 2.91 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 15:00 KS Gornik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszow 2.94 3.26 2.16 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 15:00 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Spartak 2 2.16 3.16 2.93 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 15:00 Fakel Worenesch - FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.94 2.97 2.26 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 15:00 Torpedo Armavir - FC Rotor Volgograd 4.71 3.30 1.66 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 15:00 Albion Rovers FC - Fort William FC 1.06 9.49 13.71 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC 1.73 3.65 3.75 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose FC 1.67 4.19 3.56 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Formartine Utd. - Gala Fairydean 1.41 4.61 5.18 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Spartans FC - Queens Park FC 4.26 3.96 1.58 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Stirling Albion - Strathspey Thistle 1.28 5.02 7.02 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Brora Rangers 9.00 6.41 1.17 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 East Kilbride - Gretna 2008 1.17 6.48 9.21 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 1.30 4.81 7.02 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Rothes FC - Inverurie Loco Works 2.20 3.85 2.47 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Lochee UTD - BSC Glasgow FC 4.38 4.22 1.53 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Broxburn Athletic 1.22 5.83 7.64 | Scotland Scottish Cup
19-10, 15:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 2.21 3.30 2.82 | Scotland Championship
19-10, 15:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 2.04 3.28 3.17 | Scotland Championship
19-10, 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United 2.47 3.07 2.63 | Scotland Championship
19-10, 15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Alloa Athletic FC 1.42 4.23 5.96 | Scotland Championship
19-10, 15:00 Queen of The South FC - Dundee United 4.37 3.66 1.65 | Scotland Championship
19-10, 15:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC 1.96 3.40 3.16 | Scotland League One
19-10, 15:00 Clyde FC - Raith Rovers FC 2.89 3.37 2.09 | Scotland League One
19-10, 15:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1.63 3.66 4.28 | Scotland League One
19-10, 15:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 1.33 4.49 6.77 | Scotland League One
19-10, 15:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 2.88 3.51 2.05 | Scotland League One
19-10, 15:00 Aatvidaberg FF - Lindome GIF 2.26 3.50 2.49 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
19-10, 15:00 FC Linkoping City - Karlslunds IF 1.38 4.67 5.25 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
19-10, 15:00 IF Sylvia - Carlstad United 2.97 3.58 1.95 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
19-10, 15:00 Deportiva Ponferradina - Numancia CD 2.00 2.98 3.79 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 15:00 Alcorcon AD - UD Almeria 2.42 2.79 3.05 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 15:00 Real Union De Irun - Athletic Bilbao B 2.81 3.27 2.28 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 15:00 FC Zorya Lugansk - Desna Chernigov 2.04 3.13 3.34 | Ukraine Premier League
19-10, 15:00 Carrick Rangers FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 2.54 3.47 2.23 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United FC 1.49 4.07 4.70 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine 1.79 3.56 3.46 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 3.65 3.84 1.68 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 Institute FC - Cliftonville FC 6.91 4.83 1.28 | Northern Ireland Premiership
19-10, 15:00 OM Arzew - DRB Tadjenant 1.60 3.31 4.90 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 15:00 RC Relizane - RC Arbaa 1.43 3.62 6.59 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 15:00 A Bou Saada - MO Bejaia 1.88 2.80 4.17 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 15:00 ASM Oran - USM Annaba 1.31 4.08 8.11 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 15:00 Amora FC - AD Sanjoanense 2.27 3.25 2.76 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 Academico de Viseu FC - Real Sporte 1.77 3.26 4.20 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 Pevidem SC - CF Os Belenenses 10.58 6.29 1.17 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 Fabril Barreiro - Moreirense FC 10.66 6.40 1.16 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 SC Espinho - Vilafranquense 2.22 3.24 2.85 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 Louletano - FC Pacos Ferreira 4.93 4.21 1.49 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 15:00 Academica Coimbra - Vitoria Setubal 2.92 3.59 1.96 | Portugal U23 Championship
19-10, 15:00 Skovde AIK - Utsiktens BK 2.14 3.51 2.64 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
19-10, 15:00 CSYD Liniers - Puerto Nuevo 1.65 3.42 4.30 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19-10, 15:15 Vejle BK - Kolding IF 1.49 4.02 4.96 | Denmark 1st Division
19-10, 15:25 Al Rayyan SC - Qatar SC 1.23 5.53 7.20 | Qatar Stars League
19-10, 15:25 Al-Sailya - Al Wakra SC 2.23 3.19 2.71 | Qatar Stars League
19-10, 15:30 Istanbul BBSK - Göztepe SK 1.64 3.53 5.06 | Turkey Super Lig
19-10, 15:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep BLD Spor 1.57 4.00 4.90 | Turkey Super Lig
19-10, 15:30 FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 2.22 3.25 3.02 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
19-10, 15:30 Sigma Olmütz - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.67 3.69 4.57 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
19-10, 15:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorez Rasgrad 7.90 4.50 1.30 | Bulgaria A PFG
19-10, 15:30 SD Amorebieta - UD Logrones 3.52 3.33 1.94 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 15:30 CA Osasuna B - Unionistas CF 2.25 3.27 2.86 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 15:30 Al Wahda SCC (VAE) - Al-Nasr SC Dubai 1.70 3.69 3.69 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
19-10, 15:30 Al-Ain FC - Hatta 1.39 4.70 5.08 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
19-10, 15:30 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Jazira Club 2.92 3.66 1.94 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
19-10, 15:30 Shabab AlAhli - Bani Yas 1.54 4.16 4.19 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
19-10, 15:45 KUWAIT SC - Al Tadamon 1.16 5.92 10.22 | Kuwait League
19-10, 15:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 1.16 5.94 11.30 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
19-10, 15:45 Real Aviles - CD Praviano 2.37 2.95 2.71 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 16:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1.68 3.90 4.37 | Austria Bundesliga
19-10, 16:00 LASK - SV Mattersburg 1.23 5.68 10.68 | Austria Bundesliga
19-10, 16:00 SK Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 7.23 4.99 1.35 | Austria Bundesliga
19-10, 16:00 KSV Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 4.88 4.02 1.52 | Belgium First Division B, first stage
19-10, 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.16 3.14 2.96 | Israel Premier League
19-10, 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 2.76 3.31 2.24 | Poland I liga
19-10, 16:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - KS Ursus Warszawa 1.68 3.72 3.77 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 16:00 LKP Motor Lublin - Korona II Kielce SA 1.63 3.80 3.95 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 16:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo 1.74 3.26 4.18 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 16:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad - Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 2.01 3.04 3.40 | Russia Football National League
19-10, 16:00 MSK Zilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.21 5.38 9.39 | Slovakia Superliga
19-10, 16:00 SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava 2.61 3.28 2.31 | Slovakia Superliga
19-10, 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 1.10 6.98 14.32 | Slovakia Superliga
19-10, 16:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ruzomberok 2.69 3.27 2.26 | Slovakia Superliga
19-10, 16:00 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo Alaves B 1.69 3.45 4.57 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - Kisvarda FC 2.75 3.29 2.21 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 16:00 Debreceni VSC - Diosgyori Vtk 1.62 3.70 4.29 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 16:00 Puskas Akademia - Paksi FC 1.62 3.55 4.51 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Fehérvár FC 3.31 3.13 2.01 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honved FC 2.36 3.27 2.56 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 16:00 Lorient II - Vitre 2.05 3.10 3.10 | France National 2
19-10, 16:00 NK Inter Zapresic - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2.00 3.60 2.85 | Croatia U19
19-10, 16:00 FK Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovici 1.69 3.35 4.17 | Montenegro 1. CFL
19-10, 16:00 FC Penafiel - Gil Vicente FC 2.98 3.12 2.20 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 16:00 Strogino - FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2.98 3.45 1.98 | Russia PFL, Center
19-10, 16:00 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2.52 3.20 2.37 | Switzerland Challenge League
19-10, 16:00 FC Stade LS Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 1.98 3.30 3.11 | Switzerland Challenge League
19-10, 16:00 C.D. Buzanada - UD Tamaraceite 2.83 3.18 2.17 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 16:00 Valle de Egues - CD Beti Onak 1.88 3.33 3.37 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 16:00 FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Vitebsk 1.70 3.33 4.35 | Belarus Vysshaya League
19-10, 16:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk 1.23 5.03 8.40 | Russia PFL, South
19-10, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Centro Espanol 2.46 3.03 2.55 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19-10, 16:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Excursionistas 2.12 2.87 3.23 | Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19-10, 16:05 Al Shabab KSA - Al Ettifaq 1.57 3.69 4.49 | Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
19-10, 16:10 AL Raed FC - Al Nasr Riyadh 5.37 4.11 1.43 | Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
19-10, 16:15 FC Birkirkara - Gzira United FC 2.84 3.05 2.22 | Malta Premier Division
19-10, 16:15 Keshla FK - Sabah 1.83 3.20 3.82 | Azerbaijan Premier League
19-10, 16:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 1.34 4.97 7.40 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 16:30 Legia Warsaw - KKS Lech Poznan 2.06 3.28 3.45 | Poland Ekstraklasa
19-10, 16:30 NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 4.56 3.73 1.66 | Croatia 1. HNL
19-10, 16:30 Palestino - Union Espanola 1.93 3.53 3.58 | Chile Primera Division
19-10, 16:30 UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 3.13 3.33 2.08 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 16:30 Apoel Nicosia FC - Doxa Katokopias 1.08 7.29 15.61 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
19-10, 16:30 UD Las Palmas C - CD Mensajero 1.98 3.33 3.09 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 16:30 Manta FC - Clan Juvenil 1.12 6.88 12.70 | Ecuador Serie B
19-10, 16:30 UD Granadilla Tenerife - Real Sociedad 2.18 3.78 2.65 | Spain Primera Division Femenina
19-10, 16:45 KS Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2.11 3.19 3.11 | Poland I liga
19-10, 16:45 CD Ferriolense - UD Collerense 1.61 3.61 4.31 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 Standard Liege - KRC Genk 2.13 3.50 2.99 | Belgium Pro League
19-10, 17:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 1.21 6.13 12.15 | Italy Serie A
19-10, 17:00 Benevento Calcio - Perugia 1.67 3.39 4.62 | Italy Serie B
19-10, 17:00 Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK 3.74 3.37 1.94 | Norway Eliteserien
19-10, 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov 1.55 3.80 5.22 | Russia Premier League
19-10, 17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 2.60 3.40 2.25 | Israel Premier League
19-10, 17:00 Hapoel Be’er Scheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.41 3.94 6.40 | Israel Premier League
19-10, 17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - GKS Jastrzebie 2.21 3.24 2.87 | Poland I liga
19-10, 17:00 Sokol Ostroda - Rks Radomsko 1.38 4.37 5.66 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Sokol Kleczew 1.35 4.89 5.40 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 17:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda WLKP 1.75 3.89 3.32 | Poland 3rd Liga
19-10, 17:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 3.12 3.02 2.23 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 17:00 Elche CF - Sporting Gijon 2.35 2.89 3.05 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Burgos CF 3.05 3.27 2.14 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 17:00 Levante B - UD Cornella 2.42 2.91 2.91 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 2.13 3.04 3.32 | Spain Segunda B
19-10, 17:00 Orlando Pirates FC - Vasco Da Gama FC 1.53 3.29 5.80 | South Africa League Cup
19-10, 17:00 WA Tlemcen - JSM Skikda 1.43 3.51 6.85 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 17:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - JK Welco Elekter 1.18 6.40 7.97 | Estonia Esiliiga
19-10, 17:00 Chamalieres FC - Blois Foot 41 2.40 3.20 2.50 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Croix IC - Stade Reims II 2.30 3.20 2.60 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Frejus - Hyeres FC 2.50 2.95 2.55 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Rouen - FC Fleury 91 2.10 3.00 3.15 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Saint Malo - Guingamp II 1.80 3.20 3.80 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Saint Priest - Louhans Cuiseaux 3.80 3.20 1.80 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 St Pryve St Hilaire FC - Stade Bordelais 2.00 2.80 3.70 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 US Marseille Endoume - Marignane Gignac FC 2.10 3.20 2.90 | France National 2
19-10, 17:00 Sporting Farense - CD Aves 2.25 3.20 2.80 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 17:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 2.56 3.02 2.57 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 17:00 Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1.89 3.93 2.89 | Sweden Damallsvenskan
19-10, 17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 1.70 3.72 3.68 | Switzerland Challenge League
19-10, 17:00 CD Pozoblanco - CD Gerena 2.20 3.06 2.87 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 RCD Mallorca B - Esporles 1.07 7.71 15.80 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 CF Panaderia Pulido - CD Vera 2.08 3.37 2.84 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 JD Somorrostro - SD Gernika 2.50 2.97 2.54 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 Sodupe UC - CD Ariznabarra 2.06 3.11 3.11 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Erzurum Buyuksehir 3.11 3.16 2.07 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
19-10, 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - La Paz FC 1.50 4.10 4.50 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 17:00 Flat Earth Fc - CD San Fernando de Henares 2.27 2.96 2.84 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 AD San Juan - CD Fontellas 1.09 7.07 13.64 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 Unam - Leon 1.93 3.35 3.20 | Mexico Liga MX, Women
19-10, 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Doboj Kakanj 1.16 5.62 12.04 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
19-10, 17:00 Igualada CF - CE Manresa 4.48 3.49 1.61 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:00 FC Santfeliuenc - Terrassa FC 3.89 3.29 1.76 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:10 Club Atletico Acassuso - UAI Urquiza 2.28 2.86 3.12 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 17:15 CA Banfield - Club Atletico Tucuman 1.70 3.30 5.01 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
19-10, 17:15 Atletico Saguntino - Novelda 1.80 3.14 3.89 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:15 CD Roda - Vilamarxant CF 1.66 3.31 4.44 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:15 FCB Magpies - Mons Calpe SC 2.18 3.75 2.47 | Gibraltar Premier Division
19-10, 17:20 York City - Stockport County 2.07 3.40 3.00 | England FA Cup, Qualification
19-10, 17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1.50 4.60 5.68 | Germany Bundesliga
19-10, 17:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 10.35 6.27 1.24 | England Premier League
19-10, 17:30 Getafe CF - CD Leganes 1.85 3.12 5.02 | Spain Primera Division
19-10, 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen 1.50 4.28 5.57 | Netherlands Eredivisie
19-10, 17:30 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam 20.92 10.33 1.07 | Netherlands Eredivisie
19-10, 17:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - OFI Crete FC 1.18 6.38 11.89 | Greece Super League
19-10, 17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 1.53 3.25 5.95 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 17:30 Viterbo Calcio - Rende 1.31 3.95 8.70 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 17:30 FC Gobelins - CMS Oissel 1.65 3.55 4.10 | France National 2
19-10, 17:30 Vannes OC - Entente SSG 1.80 3.30 3.70 | France National 2
19-10, 17:30 Yague CF - CD Varea 5.87 4.23 1.38 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 17:30 Differdange FC 03 - Progrès Niederkorn 2.33 3.54 2.40 | Luxembourg Division Nationale
19-10, 17:35 Al Ahli Doha SC - Al Shahaniya 1.38 4.47 5.56 | Qatar Stars League
19-10, 17:45 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2.15 3.26 2.87 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
19-10, 18:00 MKE Ankaragucu - Besiktas JK 5.11 4.00 1.55 | Turkey Super Lig
19-10, 18:00 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 1.48 4.51 5.25 | USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs
19-10, 18:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1. FK Pribram 1.08 8.67 21.29 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
19-10, 18:00 Panetolikos - Larissa 2.13 2.95 3.57 | Greece Super League
19-10, 18:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1.32 5.23 7.69 | Switzerland Super League
19-10, 18:00 Young Boys Bern - Neuchatel Xamax FC 1.26 5.61 9.16 | Switzerland Super League
19-10, 18:00 AL Wehda FC - AL Ittihad 2.22 3.24 2.70 | Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
19-10, 18:00 Levski Sofia - FK Arda Kurdzhali 1.36 4.16 6.93 | Bulgaria A PFG
19-10, 18:00 Al Sahel - Al Qadsia 9.53 5.42 1.19 | Kuwait League
19-10, 18:00 Termalica B-B Nieciecza - PGE Gks Belchatow 1.87 3.27 3.70 | Poland I liga
19-10, 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC - Apollon Limassol FC 5.62 4.36 1.38 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
19-10, 18:00 Al Wasl - Sharjah 3.75 4.20 1.60 | United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
19-10, 18:00 MC El Eulma - Ol. Medea 1.81 2.86 4.38 | Algeria Ligue 2
19-10, 18:00 Siquinala FC - Deportivo Sanarate 2.17 3.04 2.94 | Guatemala Liga Nacional, Apertura
19-10, 18:00 Aurora - Capitalinos FC 1.65 3.55 4.15 | Guatemala Primera Division
19-10, 18:00 Academica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC 2.91 3.02 2.29 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3.32 3.42 1.87 | Switzerland Challenge League
19-10, 18:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia - AD Juventud Escazucena 2.65 3.17 2.33 | Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
19-10, 18:10 Widzew Lodz - GKS Katowice 1.84 3.57 3.50 | Poland II Liga
19-10, 18:30 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 1.77 3.27 4.36 | Romania Liga I
19-10, 18:30 Sectzya Nes Ziona - Beitar Jerusalem 4.85 4.00 1.50 | Israel Premier League
19-10, 18:30 Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest FC 1.49 3.82 5.35 | Hungary NB I
19-10, 18:30 York 9 FC - Hfx Wanderers FC 1.56 3.72 4.76 | Canada Canadian Premier League
19-10, 18:30 SD Deusto - Club San Ignacio 2.34 2.98 2.72 | Spain Tercera Division
19-10, 18:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CA Douglas Haig 2.12 2.85 3.26 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 18:45 FC Twente Enschede - Willem II Tilburg 2.36 3.51 2.69 | Netherlands Eredivisie
19-10, 18:45 Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Herzliya 2.65 3.35 2.20 | Israel Liga Alef South
19-10, 18:45 SC Coimbroes - FC Porto 24.86 10.10 1.03 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 19:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 2.03 3.51 3.21 | Belgium Pro League
19-10, 19:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 2.09 3.66 2.95 | Belgium Pro League
19-10, 19:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 2.59 2.91 2.85 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 3.36 3.21 2.12 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 Stade de Reims - HSC Montpellier 2.13 2.90 3.75 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 SCO Angers - Stade Brestois 29 1.61 3.65 5.45 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 Olympique Nimes - Amiens SC 2.32 3.13 3.04 | France Ligue 1
19-10, 19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia 2.35 3.19 2.92 | Poland Ekstraklasa
19-10, 19:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 1.86 3.27 3.61 | Ecuador Serie A
19-10, 19:00 UD Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano 3.05 3.07 2.24 | Spain Segunda Division
19-10, 19:00 Deportes La Serena - Union San Felipe 1.80 3.27 3.85 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 19:00 AD Aserri - Santa Rosa FC 1.59 3.63 4.66 | Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
19-10, 19:15 Supersport United FC - Baroka FC 1.78 3.03 4.18 | South Africa League Cup
19-10, 19:30 KAA Gent - KV RS Waasland Beveren 1.19 6.26 11.22 | Belgium Pro League
19-10, 19:30 Valerenga IF - Stabaek Fotball 1.79 3.62 4.08 | Norway Eliteserien
19-10, 19:30 CA Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 1.81 3.16 4.56 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
19-10, 19:30 Beerschot VA - Excelsior Virton 2.24 3.23 2.83 | Belgium First Division B, first stage
19-10, 19:30 Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Alvarado 1.80 3.26 4.02 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
19-10, 19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2.22 2.88 3.20 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 Club Atletico Colegiales - Defensores Unidos 2.30 2.78 3.17 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 Deportivo Muniz - Argentino de Rosario 2.69 3.10 2.30 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
19-10, 19:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario - San Martin De Burzaco 2.23 2.71 3.20 | Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
19-10, 19:45 Juventus Turin - Bologna FC 1.34 4.82 8.46 | Italy Serie A
19-10, 19:45 VVV Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem 4.23 3.82 1.72 | Netherlands Eredivisie
19-10, 19:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 3.19 3.64 2.03 | Netherlands Eredivisie
19-10, 19:45 Sligo Rovers FC - Derry City FC 5.28 3.70 1.59 | Ireland Premier Division
19-10, 19:45 AC Arezzo - Alessandria Calcio 2.24 3.05 2.82 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 19:45 Sambenedettese - Vecomp Verona 1.47 3.78 5.41 | Italy Serie C
19-10, 20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 6.04 4.29 1.51 | Spain Primera Division
19-10, 20:00 The Strongest - Club Aurora 1.05 8.07 17.89 | Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura
19-10, 20:00 Patriotas Boyacá F.C. - Deportivo Pasto 2.31 2.96 3.14 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
19-10, 20:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic FC 1.72 3.64 3.64 | USA USL, Championship
19-10, 20:00 Sao Caetano SP - Mirassol SP 1.95 3.01 3.50 | Brazil Copa Paulista
19-10, 20:00 Comercial - Linense SP 1.63 3.30 4.66 | Brazil Copa Paulista
19-10, 20:00 Xv de Piracicaba - EC Sao Bernardo SP 1.89 3.06 3.63 | Brazil Copa Paulista
19-10, 20:00 Paulista FC - Flamengo SP 1.90 3.30 3.35 | Brazil Paulista, Segunda Division
19-10, 20:00 CSD Rangers - Santiago Wanderers 2.60 3.13 2.41 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 20:00 Dep. Magallanes - CD Cobreloa Calama 2.60 3.13 2.40 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 20:00 Curridabat FC - Uruguay de Coronado 1.89 3.54 3.24 | Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
19-10, 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima - Crucero Del Norte 2.29 2.91 2.86 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 20:00 Sportivo Penarol San Juan - Huracan Las Heras 2.41 2.76 2.83 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 20:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 1.76 3.67 3.99 | USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs
19-10, 20:30 Vila Nova GO - Coritiba PR 2.60 2.75 2.92 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 20:30 Ponte Preta SP - Bragantino SP 3.14 3.01 2.28 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 20:30 Oeste SP - America Mineiro MG 3.01 2.83 2.47 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 20:45 Leca FC - Sporting Braga 10.98 6.12 1.17 | Portugal Taca de Portugal
19-10, 21:00 Fortaleza CE - Gremio RS 2.37 3.03 3.05 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
19-10, 21:00 Cavalry FC - FC Edmonton 1.32 4.77 6.54 | Canada Canadian Premier League
19-10, 21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Reno 1868 FC 3.64 3.53 1.75 | USA USL, Championship
19-10, 21:00 Atlantico - Cibao CF 2.50 2.95 2.55 | Dominican Republic Liga
19-10, 21:00 Atletico San Cristobal - Atletico Vega Real 2.22 2.95 2.95 | Dominican Republic Liga
19-10, 21:00 CD Arturo Fernandez Vial - Lautaro de Bui­n 1.52 3.45 5.50 | Chile Segunda Division
19-10, 21:00 San Antonio Unido - Independiente de Cauquenes 1.95 3.20 3.30 | Chile Segunda Division
19-10, 21:00 Melipilla - Deportes Copiapo 2.05 3.12 3.22 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 21:00 CD Pilmahue - Deportes Concepcion 2.75 3.20 2.22 | Chile Tercera Division
19-10, 21:00 Deportes Linares - Provincial Ovalle 1.75 3.35 3.85 | Chile Tercera Division
19-10, 21:00 Municipal Garabito - Municipal Santa Ana 2.25 3.24 2.73 | Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
19-10, 21:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Belgrano 2.42 3.16 2.63 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
19-10, 21:15 CD River Plate Ecuador - El Nacional Quito 2.64 3.17 2.35 | Ecuador Serie A
19-10, 21:30 Audax Italiano La Florida - Cobresal 2.15 3.41 3.11 | Chile Primera Division
19-10, 21:30 Inti Gas Deportes - Union Comercio 1.57 3.62 4.61 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura
19-10, 21:45 Club Atletico Patronato - Newell´s Old Boys 3.35 2.85 2.27 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
19-10, 22:00 Once Caldas S. A. - Atletico Huila 1.53 3.65 6.14 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
19-10, 22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 2.01 3.11 3.20 | Venezuela Primera Division, Clausura
19-10, 22:00 A.D. Santa Rosa Guachipilin - CD Titan 2.25 3.20 2.70 | El Salvador Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Atletico Marte - CD Racing Junior de Armenia 2.55 3.20 2.35 | El Salvador Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 CD Ilopaneco - Brujos Mario Calvo FC 2.25 3.25 2.65 | El Salvador Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Spartans FC - Footballers Academy FC 1.95 4.20 2.60 | USA United Premier Soccer League
19-10, 22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Atletico San Francisco 2.00 3.20 3.15 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Chapulineros - Dorados de Sinaloa II 2.35 3.20 2.55 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1.66 3.65 3.95 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 UNAM Pumas II - Inter Playa del Carmen 1.72 3.65 3.65 | Mexico Segunda Division
19-10, 22:00 Gualaceo SC - CA Porteno 2.18 2.95 3.10 | Ecuador Serie B
19-10, 22:00 LDU Portoviejo - CDA Santo Domingo 1.80 3.09 4.16 | Ecuador Serie B
19-10, 22:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos Del Queretaro 1.57 3.73 4.42 | Mexico Liga MX, Women
19-10, 22:10 Club Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 1.59 3.44 4.76 | Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
19-10, 22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming Santa Cruz 2.35 3.40 2.44 | Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura
19-10, 22:30 Juventus Managua - Art Municipal Jalapa 1.51 3.56 5.39 | Nicaragua Primera Division, Apertura
19-10, 23:00 Toronto FC - Washington DC Utd 1.53 4.10 5.22 | USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs
19-10, 23:00 Cruz Azul - Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1.58 3.61 5.30 | Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
19-10, 23:00 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro MG 2.01 2.99 4.03 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
19-10, 23:00 Operario PR - Sao Bento SP 1.79 3.23 4.51 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 23:00 Parana Clube PR - Figueirense FC 1.84 2.90 4.97 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
19-10, 23:00 America De Cali - Atlético Nacional Medellin 2.44 3.20 2.72 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
19-10, 23:00 Chattanooga FC - Stumptown Athletic FC 1.70 3.70 3.70 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
19-10, 23:00 CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia 1.51 3.80 5.13 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 23:00 San Luis de Quillota - Santiago Morning 2.19 3.12 2.93 | Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
19-10, 23:00 Diriangen FC - Managua FC 2.39 3.31 2.45 | Nicaragua Primera Division, Apertura
19-10, 23:00 Ellerton FC - Pride of Gall Hill FC 1.33 4.75 6.00 | Barbados Super Cup
19-10, 23:00 Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo - Chaco For Ever 3.15 3.10 2.04 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Sunchales 2.37 2.93 2.72 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
19-10, 23:30 CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca 1.57 3.40 5.27 | Ecuador Serie A
19-10, 23:30 Pacific FC - Valour Fc 2.10 3.24 2.99 | Canada Canadian Premier League
19-10, 23:45 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 2.12 3.12 2.96 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura
20-10, 00:00 CA Talleres - Atletico Lanus 2.44 2.91 2.98 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
20-10, 00:00 Deportes Tolima - Cucuta Deportivo 1.83 3.22 4.32 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
20-10, 00:15 River Plate Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 5.52 3.70 1.47 | Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
20-10, 00:30 Royal Pari Sion - Club Destroyers 1.60 3.79 4.15 | Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura
20-10, 01:00 Atletico Pachuca - Juarez FC 1.47 4.07 5.80 | Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
20-10, 01:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Cimarrones de Sonora 1.83 3.19 3.73 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 01:00 Correcaminos UAT - CF ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA 2.38 2.90 2.74 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
20-10, 02:00 Club Deportivo Junior FC - Millonarios FC 1.85 3.09 4.39 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
20-10, 02:00 Sport Boys Association - Universidad San Martin 2.07 3.19 3.00 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura
20-10, 03:00 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2.10 3.43 3.09 | USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs
20-10, 03:00 Necaxa - Club América 2.42 3.10 2.74 | Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
20-10, 05:00 Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi 2.47 3.39 2.44 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 06:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 2.41 3.17 2.56 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 06:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United FC 2.02 3.29 3.42 | Australia A-League
20-10, 06:00 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - Montedio Yamagata 2.41 2.99 2.76 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 06:00 Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia 1.88 3.23 3.72 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 06:00 Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu 2.47 3.18 2.56 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 06:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2.94 3.27 2.15 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 07:00 JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol 4.49 3.78 1.61 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 08:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang Steelers FC 1.65 3.58 4.24 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 08:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix FC 1.39 4.43 6.87 | Australia A-League
20-10, 08:00 Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.12 3.16 3.10 | Japan J.League 2
20-10, 08:15 Ed Moratalaz - Atletico de Pinto 2.07 3.04 3.14 | Spain Tercera Division
20-10, 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe 1.59 4.03 4.90 | China Chinese Super League
20-10, 09:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Juventus Colentina Bucuresti 1.36 4.25 6.29 | Romania Liga 2
20-10, 09:00 UTA Arad - ACS Asu Politehnica Timisoara 1.58 3.58 4.61 | Romania Liga 2
20-10, 09:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice B 1.52 4.67 3.84 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 09:15 FK Chlumec NC - FK Zbuzany 1953 1.76 4.03 3.20 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 09:15 AC Sparta Prague B - FC Pisek 1.33 4.75 5.93 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 09:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - FK Prepere 1.93 4.08 2.73 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 09:15 Slovacko B - FK Apos Blansko 3.02 3.65 1.91 | Czech Republic MSFL
20-10, 09:15 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Slavia Kromeriz 2.40 3.54 2.32 | Czech Republic MSFL
20-10, 09:15 SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Velke Mezirici 1.18 6.21 8.10 | Czech Republic MSFL
20-10, 09:30 KSV 1919 - Liebherr Gak 2.94 3.51 2.11 | Austria 2. Liga
20-10, 09:30 FC Gazovik Orenburg - FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 2.19 3.19 3.04 | Russia Premier League
20-10, 09:30 FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni 2.39 3.08 2.59 | Romania Liga 2
20-10, 09:30 1.FC Karlovy Vary - Domazlice 2.42 3.70 2.24 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 09:30 FK Teplice B - SK Zapy 4.13 4.66 1.49 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 10:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC 2.68 3.04 2.39 | South Korea K-League Classic
20-10, 10:00 Leganes B - Villaverde Boetticher 1.48 3.65 5.49 | Spain Tercera Division
20-10, 10:00 FK Mlada Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha B 1.61 4.15 3.75 | Czech Republic CFL
20-10, 10:10 Santutxu FC - Tolosa CF 1.70 3.30 4.18 | Spain Tercera Division



Today's matches

Algeria Championnat National Feminin (3)

Algeria Ligue 2 (6)

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (3)

Argentina Primera B Nacional (2)

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana (2)

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana (3)

Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial (10)

Argentina Torneo Federal A (5)

Armenia Premier League (3)

Aruba Division de Honor (1)

Australia A-League (4)

Australia FFA Cup (1)

Austria 2. Liga (3)

Austria Bundesliga (6)

Azerbaijan 1st Division (1)

Azerbaijan Premier League (4)

Barbados Super Cup (1)

Belarus Vysshaya League (6)

Belgium First Division B, first stage (3)

Belgium Pro League (7)

Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura (6)

Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga (4)

Botswana Premier League (4)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A (8)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie B (8)

Brazil Copa Paulista (3)

Brazil Paulista, Segunda Division (1)

Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division (1)

Bulgaria A PFG (3)

Cambodian League (1)

Canada Canadian Premier League (3)

Champions League Group Stage (16)

Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion (7)

Chile Primera Division (6)

Chile Segunda Division (2)

Chile Tercera Division (2)

China Chinese Super League (6)

China League (6)

China League 2 (1)

Colombia Primera A, Clausura (10)

Colombia Primera B, Clausura (2)

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso (4)

Croatia 1. HNL (4)

Croatia 2. HNL (5)

Croatia U19 (3)

Cyprus Marfin Laiki League (4)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (8)

Czech Republic 1st Liga, Women (1)

Czech Republic CFL (16)

Czech Republic Divize B (2)

Czech Republic Divize D (1)

Czech Republic FNL (5)

Czech Republic MSFL (7)

Czech Republic U19 1st Division (5)

Denmark 1st Division (4)

Denmark 2nd Division (12)

Denmark Danmarksserien (17)

Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women (4)

Denmark Superligaen (6)

Denmark U19 League (2)

Dominican Republic Liga (2)

Ecuador Serie A (6)

Ecuador Serie B (3)

El Salvador Segunda Division (3)

England Championship (11)

England FA Cup, Qualification (32)

England Isthmian League, Premier Division (6)

England League One (9)

England League Two (12)


England National League North (4)

England National League South (3)

England Northern Premier League, Premier Division (9)

England Premier League (11)

England Southern League, Premier Division Central (7)

England Southern League, Premier Division South (10)

England U23 Premier League (1)

Estonia Esiliiga (2)

Estonia Premium Liiga (4)

Europa League Group Stage (24)

Finland Kakkonen (2)

Finland Naisten Liiga (2)

Finland Veikkausliiga (6)

Finland Ykkonen (5)

France Championnat National U19 (1)

France Division 1, Women (4)

France Ligue 1 (9)

France Ligue 2 (1)

France National 2 (11)

Germany 2nd Bundesliga (7)

Germany 3rd Liga (9)

Germany Bundesliga (9)

Gibraltar Premier Division (1)

Greece Football League (2)

Greece Super League (7)

Greece U19 Super League (6)

Guatemala Liga Nacional, Apertura (1)

Guatemala Primera Division (2)

Hong Kong Premier League (2)

Hungary NB I (6)

Hungary U19 (1)

India Mizoram Premier League (1)

Indonesia Liga 1, Women (2)

Indonesia Super League (1)

International Clubs Copa Libertadores (2)

International Clubs Copa Libertadores, Women (2)

International Clubs Friendly Matches (1)

Ireland Premier Division (1)

Israel Liga Alef South (1)

Israel Liga Bet North (4)

Israel Premier League (4)

Israel U19 Premier Division 1 (6)

Italy Serie A (11)

Italy Serie B (9)

Italy Serie C (28)

Japan Football League (1)

Japan J-League (6)

Japan J-League 3 (1)

Japan J.League 2 (11)

Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (2)

Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 2, Women (2)

Kazakhstan Premier League (2)

Kenya Premier League (8)

Kuwait League (2)

Latvia Virsliga (4)

Luxembourg Division Nationale (1)

Malta Premier Division (4)

Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (5)

Mexico Liga MX, Women (2)

Mexico Primera Division, Apertura (9)

Mexico Segunda Division (9)

Moldavia Divizia Nationala (1)

Montenegro 1. CFL (4)

Netherlands Eredivisie (9)

Nicaragua Primera Division, Apertura (4)

Northern Ireland Premiership (5)

Norway 1st Division (8)

Norway 2. Divisjon (14)


Norway 3 Divisjon (31)

Norway Eliteserien (8)

Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura (5)

Peru Primera Division, Clausura (7)

Philippines Football League (2)

Poland 3rd Liga (36)

Poland Ekstraklasa (8)

Poland I liga (4)

Poland II Liga (9)

Portugal Primeira Liga (1)

Portugal Taca de Portugal (14)

Portugal U23 Championship (2)

Qatar Stars League (3)

Romania Liga 2 (8)

Romania Liga I (5)

Russia Football National League (10)

Russia PFL, Center (6)

Russia PFL, South (4)

Russia PFL, West (4)

Russia Premier League (7)

Russia U20 Liga (1)

Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League (3)

Scotland Championship (5)

Scotland League One (5)

Scotland Premiership (6)

Scotland Scottish Cup (14)

Singapore Cup (4)

Slovakia 2nd Liga (5)

Slovakia Superliga (6)

Slovakia U19 (3)

Slovenia PrvaLiga (5)

South Africa League Cup (6)

South Africa National First Division (8)

South Korea K-League Challenge (3)

South Korea K-League Classic (6)

Spain Primera Division (10)

Spain Primera Division Femenina (3)

Spain Segunda B (39)

Spain Segunda Division (10)

Spain Tercera Division (69)

Sweden Allsvenskan (7)

Sweden Damallsvenskan (6)

Sweden Div 2, Promotion/Relegation, Group 1 (1)

Sweden Division 1, Norra (5)

Sweden Division 1, Södra (6)

Sweden Superettan (6)

Switzerland Challenge League (4)

Switzerland Super League (5)

Tanzania Premier League (4)

Thailand Thai League 2 (1)

Turkey 2. Lig (5)

Turkey 3. Lig (3)

Turkey Super Lig (8)

Turkey TFF 1. Lig (3)

Turkey U19 League (3)

Uganda First Division (1)

Ukraine Persha Liga (5)

Ukraine Premier League (5)

Ukraine U21 (1)

United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League (5)

USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs (6)

USA United Premier Soccer League (1)

USA USL, Championship (4)

Venezuela Primera Division, Clausura (8)

Vietnam V-League (7)

Wales Premier League (4)

Zambia Premier League (6)

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League (4)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
  4. 10 euro - 4th place
  5. 10 euro - 5th place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free soccer predictions

Betfreak AHO Betting TopSites Soccer Top 500 Sites