tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home +50€ bet365 +100£/€

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
asenvandev371191180051%2.7641%8.99538.3616.14%
fcBarcelona4392441951656%2.3058%7.14438.4613.99%
aryana11256146110457%2.2243%8.81365.3716.20%
camelbex259140119254%2.2342%8.76255.5011.26%
shockwave1166452055%2.3747%9.85213.8518.72%


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
30-05, 12:30 Kfum BK Roskilde - SC Egedal 1.49 4.25 4.12 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
30-05, 12:30 Lindholm - Lystrup IF 2.27 3.72 2.27 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
30-05, 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Shuntian 2.55 3.08 2.42 | China Chinese Super League
30-05, 12:35 FC Hangzhou Lvcheng - FC Changchun Yatai 2.31 2.85 2.89 | China Chinese Super League
30-05, 12:45 FC Shanghai Shenhua - Fujian Junhao 1.60 3.45 4.68 | China Chinese Super League
30-05, 13:00 Enskede IK - Upsala IF 1.38 4.38 5.35 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
30-05, 13:00 Florö - Rodde FK 1.74 4.05 3.15 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
30-05, 13:00 IFK Berga - Osterlen FF 1.54 3.63 4.61 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 FC Rosengaard - Lindsdals IF 1.35 4.19 6.16 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 FK Karlskrona - Torns IF 1.41 4.04 5.51 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 Kvarnby IK - IFK Malmö 1.67 3.68 3.74 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 IFÖ/Bromölla IF - IFK Osby 2.55 4.20 2.00 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydöstra Götaland
30-05, 13:00 BK Flagg - GIF Nike 1.95 4.25 2.60 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Götaland
30-05, 13:00 Hittarps IK - Vejby IF 1.45 4.90 4.20 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Götaland
30-05, 13:00 Lindö FF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 2.20 3.85 2.40 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordöstra Götaland
30-05, 13:00 Taftea IK - Infjärdens SK 1.55 4.90 3.50 | Sweden 3rd Division Norra Norrland
30-05, 13:00 Arsunda IF - Habo FF 10.00 6.50 1.14 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland
30-05, 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK - Järbo IF 1.50 4.80 3.90 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland
30-05, 13:00 Enebybergs IF - Karlbergs BK 2.10 3.80 2.55 | Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand
30-05, 13:00 Foc Farsta - Märsta IK 2.20 3.85 2.40 | Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand
30-05, 13:00 Ujpest FC - Kecskemeti TE 1.32 4.29 7.59 | Hungary NB I
30-05, 13:00 Taastrup FC - AB Taarnby 3.18 4.11 1.69 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
30-05, 13:00 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold - FC Skanderborg 1.73 3.89 3.17 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
30-05, 13:00 Otterup B & IK - FC Sonderborg 3.22 4.07 1.68 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
30-05, 13:00 Fana - Flekkeröy 2.10 3.90 2.45 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 13:00 Hammerfest - Björnevatn 1.95 5.40 2.25 | Norway 3rd Division Avd. 12
30-05, 13:00 Ramlosa Sodra - Dalstorps IF 2.08 3.69 2.57 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 Kortedala IF - Vinbergs IF 2.62 3.64 2.07 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 Ytterby IS - Högaborgs BK 2.01 3.65 2.72 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
30-05, 13:00 FK Tyumen - FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 2.28 2.90 2.89 | Russia Football National League
30-05, 13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 1.71 3.78 3.34 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
30-05, 13:00 Bangladesh - Singapore 3.46 3.43 1.92 | International Int. Friendly Games
30-05, 13:00 IFK Haninge/Brandbergen - Dalhem IF 1.40 4.80 4.80 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Svealand
30-05, 13:00 Srbija FF - Järna SK 3.50 4.90 1.55 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Svealand
30-05, 13:00 FA 2000 - Slagelse BI 1.35 4.72 5.09 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
30-05, 13:30 BKV Norrtälje - Kvarnsvedens IK 1.36 4.41 5.55 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
30-05, 13:30 SCR Altach II - WSG Wattens 5.03 4.26 1.44 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
30-05, 13:30 FC Pyunik Yerevan - FC Mika 2.07 3.22 2.97 | Armenia Premier League
30-05, 13:30 Alashkert - FC Banants Yerevan 1.59 4.11 3.91 | Armenia Premier League
30-05, 13:30 FC Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat Yerevan 1.55 3.54 4.99 | Armenia Premier League
30-05, 14:00 BK Frem - GVI 1.33 4.78 6.21 | Denmark 2nd Division East
30-05, 14:00 Thisted FC - FC Sydvest 05 1.51 4.35 4.37 | Denmark 2nd Division West
30-05, 14:00 Naesby BK - Jammerbugt FC 2.74 3.71 2.06 | Denmark 2nd Division West
30-05, 14:00 Skiljebo SK - Västeras IK 1.97 3.63 2.80 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 Avesta AIK - Strömsbergs IF 2.37 3.48 2.32 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 Vimmerby IF - Ekero IK 1.40 4.28 5.17 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja 2.48 3.07 2.49 | Latvia Virsliga
30-05, 14:00 Skellefteaa FF - Söderhamns FF 1.34 4.80 5.44 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 14:00 Ange IF - Valbo FF 1.16 5.95 9.09 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 14:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Sölvesborgs GOIF 2.00 4.20 2.55 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Glömminge IF - IFK Karlshamn 2.20 3.85 2.40 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Räppe Goif - Hanaskogs IS 1.75 4.40 3.00 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 IF Lödde - Tomelilla IF 1.40 4.75 4.80 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Vallens IF - Vaestra Froelunda IF 3.40 4.30 1.65 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordvästra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Ullareds IK 1.45 4.80 4.30 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydvästra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 IFK Fjaeras - Dalen/Krokslätt 1.90 4.20 2.70 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydvästra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Laholms FK - IK Tord 2.35 3.80 2.25 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydvästra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Ljungby IF - IF Haga 1.30 5.50 5.50 | Sweden 3rd Division Sydvästra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 BK Derby - Nässjö FF 2.70 4.20 1.90 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Azech SF 1.65 4.75 3.15 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Högsby IK - Boxholms IF 1.65 4.75 3.15 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordöstra Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Forssa BK - Hofors AIF 1.90 4.20 2.70 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland
30-05, 14:00 IFK Mora FK - Ytterhogdals IK 3.35 4.40 1.65 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland
30-05, 14:00 Sala FF - Bollnäs GIF FF 1.65 4.40 3.35 | Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland
30-05, 14:00 IFK Sunne - IK Franke 2.30 3.80 2.30 | Sweden 3rd Division Västra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 IFK Ölme - FK Bosna 92 Örebro 2.10 3.90 2.50 | Sweden 3rd Division Västra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Österakers FK 2.20 3.85 2.40 | Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 Uppsala Kurd FK - IFK Viksjö 2.75 4.20 1.90 | Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand
30-05, 14:00 Lerums IS - Hestrafors IF 1.60 4.40 3.60 | Sweden 3rd Division Mellersta Götaland
30-05, 14:00 Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa 1.77 3.95 3.66 | Turkey Super Lig
30-05, 14:00 Vanlose - Birkerod Skjold 1.49 4.09 4.29 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
30-05, 14:00 Dollefjelde Musse - Kalundborg GB 3.76 3.96 1.58 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
30-05, 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - IF Lyseng 1.29 4.89 5.81 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
30-05, 14:00 FC Djursland - Vorup FB 2.07 3.88 2.44 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
30-05, 14:00 Lunds BK - Örgryte IS 4.80 3.73 1.53 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
30-05, 14:00 Eidsvold Turn - Egersund IK 2.35 3.88 2.19 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 14:00 Skjervoy - Ishavsbyen 1.55 5.75 3.10 | Norway 3rd Division Avd. 12
30-05, 14:00 Höganäs BK - Torslanda IK 2.24 3.44 2.48 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
30-05, 14:00 Tornion Pallo 47 - FC Kiisto 1.60 3.90 3.90 | Finland Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
30-05, 14:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Vityaz Krymsk 3.56 3.75 1.72 | Russia PFL, South, Group A
30-05, 14:00 Mitos Novocherkassk - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 4.11 3.75 1.61 | Russia PFL, South, Group A
30-05, 14:00 FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prag 2.86 3.82 1.86 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
30-05, 14:00 Spezia - AC Chievo Verona 1.84 3.34 3.37 | Italian amateurs Campionato Primavera, Playoffs
30-05, 14:00 Lazio Roma - Palermo 1.47 4.04 4.74 | Italian amateurs Campionato Primavera, Playoffs
30-05, 14:00 Messina - Reggina Calcio 2.12 2.95 3.13 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone C, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 14:00 SF Aversa Normanna - Ischia Isolaverde 2.10 2.96 3.16 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone C, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 14:00 Madagascar - Botswana 2.84 2.85 2.34 | International COSAFA Cup, Knockout stage
30-05, 14:00 FC Nosta Novotroitsk - Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 2.27 3.14 2.70 | Russia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
30-05, 14:00 TuS Erndtebruck - FC Eintracht Rheine 1.36 4.61 5.68 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
30-05, 14:00 SV Zweckel - SUS Stadtlohn 2.42 4.18 2.09 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
30-05, 14:00 England - Ivory Coast 1.65 3.72 3.91 | International Youth U23 Toulon Tournament, Group B
30-05, 14:00 SC Ritzing - SC Neusiedl 1.52 4.11 4.41 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
30-05, 14:00 Dalum IF - Naesby BK II 1.09 7.44 10.40 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
30-05, 14:00 Vri - Brabrand IF 2 2.91 4.05 1.79 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
30-05, 14:30 Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow 2.12 3.20 3.38 | Poland Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
30-05, 14:30 FK Haugesund - IK Start 1.61 3.74 4.76 | Norway Eliteserien
30-05, 14:30 Killester United - Cobh Ramblers 2.89 3.24 2.15 | Ireland FAI Cup
30-05, 14:30 Hudiksvalls FF - Gällivare Malmberget 1.31 4.74 5.95 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 14:30 Morön BK - Kiruna FF 1.65 4.65 3.20 | Sweden 3rd Division Norra Norrland
30-05, 14:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nomme Kalju 8.87 5.57 1.19 | Estonia Cup
30-05, 14:35 FC Ulisses Yerevan - FC Shirak Gyumri 1.98 3.21 3.19 | Armenia Premier League
30-05, 15:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4.70 3.95 1.53 | Scotland Scottish Cup
30-05, 15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Falkirk FC 1.49 3.78 5.47 | Scotland Scottish Cup
30-05, 15:00 Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall 2.30 3.25 2.79 | Sweden Allsvenskan
30-05, 15:00 Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK 1.53 3.82 5.36 | Sweden Allsvenskan
30-05, 15:00 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 1.92 3.34 3.56 | Sweden Allsvenskan
30-05, 15:00 Lyngby BK - AGF Aarhus 2.95 3.38 2.06 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 AB Kopenhagen - Vendsyssel FF 2.58 3.09 2.45 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 2.24 3.08 2.87 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 HB Köge - FC Roskilde 2.06 3.11 3.20 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 Brönshöj BK - Viborg FF 5.00 3.51 1.58 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 2.23 3.17 2.80 | Denmark 1st Division
30-05, 15:00 Utsiktens BK - Jönköpings Södra 3.88 3.36 1.80 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 Varbergs Bois - Degerfors IF 1.86 3.35 3.66 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 IK Sirius FK - Athletic United 1.42 4.13 6.04 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 Ljungskille SK - Östersunds FK 2.39 3.20 2.64 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Frej 1.81 3.29 3.96 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 Assyriska FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1.68 3.44 4.50 | Sweden Superettan
30-05, 15:00 Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF 4.06 4.19 1.57 | Denmark 2nd Division West
30-05, 15:00 Wisla Plock SA - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1.38 4.16 6.78 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki 1.95 3.21 3.50 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Pogon Siedlce 1.28 4.62 8.87 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 Arka Gdynia 1929 - GKS Olimpia Grudziadz 1.98 3.20 3.43 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 Aspn Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Lubin 3.47 3.17 1.97 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice 1.82 3.28 3.91 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - MKS Dolcan Zabki 2.03 3.14 3.34 | Poland I liga
30-05, 15:00 Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United 1.57 3.69 4.50 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
30-05, 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Nacka FF 5.39 4.32 1.38 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
30-05, 15:00 Assyriska Norrkoping - IFK Stockholm 2.18 3.41 2.57 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand
30-05, 15:00 Notodden FK - Drammen FK 1.26 5.25 6.39 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
30-05, 15:00 Nybergsund - FK Gjovik-Lyn 2.05 3.87 2.54 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
30-05, 15:00 Ullern - Holmen 1.61 4.11 3.63 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
30-05, 15:00 Strindheim - Ham-Kam 3.02 4.08 1.77 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
30-05, 15:00 Stjördals/Blink - Byaasen Toppfotball 1.93 3.87 2.76 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
30-05, 15:00 Elverum - Træff 1.33 4.81 5.51 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
30-05, 15:00 Harnosands FF - Tegs SK 4.02 4.06 1.55 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 15:00 Anundsjö IF - Bergnäsets AIK 1.23 5.23 7.23 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 15:00 Bodens BK - Sollefteaa FF 1.20 5.28 8.60 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 15:00 Melleruds IF - Skoftebyns IF 4.80 4.80 1.40 | Sweden 3rd Division Nordvästra Götaland
30-05, 15:00 Ohtana/Aapua FF - Ronnskar Railcare IF 2.10 3.90 2.50 | Sweden 3rd Division Norra Norrland
30-05, 15:00 Norrby IF - Oskarshamns AIK 2.03 3.23 3.05 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
30-05, 15:00 Qviding FIF - Östers IF 3.33 3.08 1.98 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
30-05, 15:00 IFK Östersund - Selaanger FK 2.65 3.50 2.10 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
30-05, 15:00 FK Arendal - FK Fyllingsdalen 1.50 4.35 4.09 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Vard Haugesund 1.42 4.58 4.57 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 15:00 FK Vidar - Odda 1.40 4.68 4.70 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 15:00 Vindbjart - Sola 1.28 5.45 5.80 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
30-05, 15:00 Buvik - Tynset 1.90 4.80 2.45 | Norway 3rd Division Avd. 9
30-05, 15:00 Orkla - Kolbu/KK 1.05 9.00 13.00 | Norway 3rd Division Avd. 9
30-05, 15:00 Porsanger - Bossekop 3.80 6.00 1.40 | Norway 3rd Division Avd. 12
30-05, 15:00 Karlstad BK - Stenungsunds IF 1.47 4.34 4.37 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
30-05, 15:00 Rynninge IK - Nordvarmland FF 2.27 3.66 2.34 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
30-05, 15:00 IFK Uddevalla - Tibro Aik 1.27 4.89 6.88 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
30-05, 15:00 IK Gauthiod - FC Trollhättan 2.92 3.69 1.90 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
30-05, 15:00 FC Illichivec Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 2.44 3.31 2.45 | Ukraine Premier League
30-05, 15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Höchst 1.26 4.37 9.32 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
30-05, 15:00 Club Atletico Colegiales - Villa San Carlos 2.10 2.83 3.45 | Argentina Primera B
30-05, 15:00 FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Kolomna 1.27 4.82 7.37 | Russia PFL, West
30-05, 15:00 FC Sokol Saratov - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2.06 3.19 3.02 | Russia Football National League
30-05, 15:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Metalurg Zaporizhya 1.25 4.89 8.45 | Ukraine Premier League
30-05, 15:00 FC Slavia Mozyr - FC Brest 2.06 3.06 3.25 | Belarus Vysshaya League
30-05, 15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - RW Oberhausen II 2.07 3.77 2.62 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein
30-05, 15:00 AC Monza Brianz 1912 - Pordenone 2.18 3.05 2.91 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone A, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 15:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - AC Lumezzane 2.23 3.00 2.88 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone A, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 15:00 BI/Bolungarvik - HK Kopavogs 3.84 3.76 1.63 | Iceland 1 deild
30-05, 15:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2.23 3.16 2.81 | Israel Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
30-05, 15:30 Ferencvarosi TC - Videoton FC 2.12 3.17 2.99 | Hungary NB I
30-05, 15:30 FK Khimki - Domodedovo 1.71 3.67 3.67 | Russia PFL, West
30-05, 15:30 FC Neman Grodno - FC Granit Mikashevichi 2.80 2.97 2.35 | Belarus Vysshaya League
30-05, 16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 1.88 3.23 3.59 | Romania Liga I
30-05, 16:00 NK Maribor - FC Luka Koper 1.26 4.93 8.10 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
30-05, 16:00 ND Gorica - NK Zavrc 1.45 3.90 5.60 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
30-05, 16:00 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 2.38 3.36 2.49 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
30-05, 16:00 Kalcer Radomlje - NK Krka 5.99 4.07 1.41 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
30-05, 16:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale 2.14 3.29 2.87 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
30-05, 16:00 CA Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Patronato 2.98 2.79 2.35 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
30-05, 16:00 Juventus IF - Täby IS FK 2.55 3.80 2.10 | Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand
30-05, 16:00 Huracan Valencia - UD Logrones 2.21 3.07 2.84 | Spain Segunda B Promotion Playoffs
30-05, 16:00 USC Eugendorf - FC Bizau 1.33 4.44 6.44 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
30-05, 16:00 FC Hard - Wacker Innsbruck II 1.85 3.37 3.40 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
30-05, 16:00 Grotta - KA Akureyri 3.51 3.79 1.69 | Iceland 1 deild
30-05, 16:00 FK Dolgoprudny - Volga Tver 1.64 3.75 3.92 | Russia PFL, West
30-05, 16:00 Fakel Worenesch - FC Zvezda Ryazan 1.70 3.67 3.71 | Russia PFL, Center
30-05, 16:00 NK Travnik - NK Vitez 5.36 4.48 1.41 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda Tuzla 1.09 7.76 13.79 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 NK Celik Zenica - FK Zeljeznicar 5.67 4.25 1.41 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 FK Drina Zvornik - FK Slavija Sarajevo 1.79 3.56 3.58 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2.16 3.24 2.88 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 Mladost Velika Obarska - NK Zvijezda Gradacac 1.57 4.31 3.99 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 2.18 3.21 2.86 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 FK Velez Mostar - FK Borac Banja Luka 1.65 3.60 4.00 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
30-05, 16:00 AS Gubbio 1910 - Savona 1907 FBC 1.93 3.07 3.49 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 16:00 Forli - Pro Piacenza 2.16 2.98 3.01 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B, Relegation Playoffs
30-05, 16:00 1. FC Tatran Presov - SFM Senec 1.37 4.07 5.80 | Slovakia 2. Liga, Championship round
30-05, 16:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin - FK Pohronie 1.46 4.02 4.63 | Slovakia 2. Liga, Relegation round
30-05, 16:00 China - Morocco 3.37 3.26 1.90 | International Youth U23 Toulon Tournament, Group B
30-05, 16:15 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.55 4.09 4.79 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FC Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prag 2.45 3.39 2.52 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 SK Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovacko 1.79 3.72 3.67 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove 1.44 4.23 5.95 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Baumit Jablonec 3.04 3.35 2.11 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Vysocina Jihlava 1.34 4.76 6.87 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1. FK Pribram 1.36 4.74 6.59 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1.20 5.81 10.59 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
30-05, 16:15 FK Senica - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1.44 3.90 5.90 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:15 Spartak Myjava - MFK Kosice 2.27 3.16 2.76 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:15 MSK Zilina - FC Spartak Trnava 1.93 3.23 3.43 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:15 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Ruzomberok 2.75 3.16 2.28 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:15 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin 4.25 3.36 1.70 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:15 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2.86 3.18 2.19 | Slovakia Superliga
30-05, 16:30 FK Buducnost - FK Zeta Golubovci 1.46 3.85 4.89 | Montenegro 1. CFL
30-05, 16:30 FK Lovcen - FK Mornar Bar 1.22 5.22 7.16 | Montenegro 1. CFL
30-05, 16:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1.23 5.81 6.09 | Montenegro 1. CFL
30-05, 16:30 Spartak 2 - FC Saturn Moscow Region 1.43 4.16 5.29 | Russia PFL, West
30-05, 16:30 FC Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba Maikop 1.59 3.74 4.29 | Russia PFL, South, Group A
30-05, 16:30 FC Gomel - FC Vitebsk 2.24 3.02 2.92 | Belarus Vysshaya League
30-05, 16:30 FC Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-Belaz 1.40 3.77 7.20 | Belarus Vysshaya League
30-05, 16:30 Namibia - Mozambique 2.70 2.83 2.46 | International COSAFA Cup, Knockout stage
30-05, 16:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 1.31 4.53 6.32 | Croatia 2. HNL
30-05, 16:30 NK Lucko - NK Rudes 1.38 4.16 5.74 | Croatia 2. HNL
30-05, 16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 2.19 3.20 2.85 | Israel Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
30-05, 16:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 1.59 3.78 4.42 | Switzerland Challenge League
30-05, 16:45 FC Winterthur - Servette Geneva FC 2.03 3.41 2.99 | Switzerland Challenge League
30-05, 16:45 FC Le Mont LS - FC Chiasso 3.09 3.05 2.13 | Switzerland Challenge League
30-05, 16:45 FC Schaffhausen - FC Biel-Bienne 3.21 3.47 1.92 | Switzerland Challenge League
30-05, 16:45 FC Lugano - FC Wohlen 1.60 3.72 4.41 | Switzerland Challenge League
30-05, 17:00 PGE Gks Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2.57 3.20 2.65 | Poland Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
30-05, 17:00 Hellas Verona - Juventus Turin 4.43 3.99 1.69 | Italy Serie A
30-05, 17:00 Molde FK - Sandefjord Fotball 1.17 6.33 11.21 | Norway Eliteserien
30-05, 17:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - Istanbul BBSK 5.12 4.17 1.53 | Turkey Super Lig
30-05, 17:00 Bursaspor - Torku Konyaspor 1.42 4.55 6.08 | Turkey Super Lig
30-05, 17:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 3.18 3.71 1.97 | Turkey Super Lig
30-05, 17:00 SC Schwaz - TSV Neumarkt 1.75 3.65 3.51 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
30-05, 17:00 Thor Akureyri - KF Fjardabyggd 1.43 4.21 4.98 | Iceland 1 deild
30-05, 17:00 Strogino - Spartak Kostroma 1.52 3.97 4.58 | Russia PFL, West
30-05, 17:00 BATE Borisov - FC Minsk 1.23 4.47 11.76 | Belarus Vysshaya League
30-05, 17:00 Robur Siena - Akragas 2.49 3.07 2.49 | Italian amateurs Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Knockout stage
30-05, 17:15 CA Brown de Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano 2.79 2.99 2.34 | Argentina Primera B
30-05, 17:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 1.51 4.24 6.18 | England FA Cup
30-05, 17:30 Virtus Entella - Modena FC 2.47 2.87 2.81 | Italy Serie B, Relegation/Promotion Matches
30-05, 17:30 Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Taawon 1.28 4.81 7.20 | Saudi Arabia Champions Cup
30-05, 17:30 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1.16 5.96 11.57 | Ukraine Premier League
30-05, 17:30 Goverla-Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 9.72 5.61 1.19 | Ukraine Premier League
30-05, 18:00 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1.70 3.23 4.34 | Bulgarian Cup
30-05, 18:00 NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.04 3.33 3.03 | Croatia 1. HNL
30-05, 18:00 NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo 1.37 4.26 6.38 | Croatia 1. HNL
30-05, 18:00 NK Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2.26 2.95 2.95 | Croatia 1. HNL
30-05, 18:00 Paksi FC - Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE 1.91 3.26 3.46 | Hungary NB I
30-05, 18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas FC - Puskas Akademia 1.59 3.62 4.65 | Hungary NB I
30-05, 18:00 Budapest Honved FC - Lombard Papa Tfc 1.20 5.04 11.73 | Hungary NB I
30-05, 18:00 FK Metalac GM - FK Napredak 2.33 2.93 2.78 | Serbia Superliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
30-05, 18:00 Real Murcia CF - Hercules CF 2.03 3.11 3.18 | Spain Segunda B Promotion Playoffs
30-05, 18:00 CD Guadalajara - UD Almeria B 1.64 3.13 4.93 | Spain Segunda B Promotion Playoffs
30-05, 19:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 2.10 3.59 3.27 | Germany DFB-Cup
30-05, 19:00 Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Temperley 2.45 2.81 2.98 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
30-05, 19:00 Madureira RJ - Portuguesa SP 2.01 2.96 3.39 | Brazil Brasilero Serie C, Group B
30-05, 19:00 Juventud de LP - Nacional de Football 3.64 3.21 1.84 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
30-05, 19:00 Canadian - CA Boston River 2.36 3.33 2.46 | Uruguay Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs
30-05, 19:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 2.52 3.20 2.70 | Poland Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
30-05, 19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Union de Mar Del Plata 2.10 2.84 3.44 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
30-05, 19:30 Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Belgrano 1.75 3.00 4.62 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
30-05, 19:30 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron 2.42 2.97 2.70 | Argentina Primera B
30-05, 19:45 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - AC Milan 2.74 3.53 2.37 | Italy Serie A
30-05, 19:45 Athlone Town AFC - Liffeys Pearse FC 1.42 3.87 6.31 | Ireland FAI Cup
30-05, 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 15.12 6.11 1.15 | France Coupe de France
30-05, 20:00 Icasa CE - Salgueiro PE 2.27 2.96 2.84 | Brazil Brasilero Serie C, Group A
30-05, 20:00 Tombense MG - Caxias RS 2.10 2.96 3.16 | Brazil Brasilero Serie C, Group B
30-05, 20:30 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 14.31 6.71 1.15 | Spain Copa del Rey
30-05, 20:30 Botafogo RJ - Vitoria BA 1.49 3.78 5.72 | Brazil Brasilero Serie B
30-05, 20:30 Boa Esporte Clube - Paysandu PA 2.02 3.14 3.37 | Brazil Brasilero Serie B
30-05, 20:30 Sampaio Correa MA - Nautico PE 1.94 3.14 3.61 | Brazil Brasilero Serie B
30-05, 20:30 Criciuma SC - Atletico GO 1.78 3.24 4.19 | Brazil Brasilero Serie B
30-05, 21:00 Sweden - Netherlands 1.75 3.42 3.78 | International Int. Friendly Games, Women
30-05, 21:00 Real Santander - Deportes Quindio 1.97 3.19 3.23 | Colombia Torneo Postobon I
30-05, 21:00 Valledupar FC - Llaneros FC 1.70 3.44 3.98 | Colombia Torneo Postobon I
30-05, 21:00 Expreso Rojo - Unión Magdalena Santa Marta 2.49 3.29 2.36 | Colombia Torneo Postobon I
30-05, 21:00 Barranquilla FC - FC Aguablanca 1.60 3.33 4.88 | Colombia Torneo Postobon I
30-05, 21:10 CA Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors 2.17 2.84 3.48 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
30-05, 21:30 USA - South Korea 1.07 7.96 14.53 | International Int. Friendly Games, Women
30-05, 21:30 Defensor Sporting - Mdeo. Wanderers FC 1.80 3.20 3.81 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
30-05, 22:00 Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1.70 3.39 4.63 | USA Major League Soccer
30-05, 22:10 CA Belgrano - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 2.05 2.94 3.68 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
30-05, 22:30 Coritiba PR - Avai SC 1.72 3.30 4.87 | Brazil Brasilero Serie A
30-05, 22:30 Ponte Preta SP - Chapecoense SC 1.82 3.24 4.32 | Brazil Brasilero Serie A



Today's matches

Argentina Primera B (8)

Argentina Primera B Nacional (11)

Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial (15)

Armenia Premier League (4)

Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 (3)

Australia Brisbane Premier League (5)

Australia Northern NSW Premier League (2)

Australia NSW Premier League (6)

Australia Queensland National Premier League (4)

Australia South Australia Premier League (6)

Australia Tasmania Premier League (4)

Australia Victoria Premier League (3)

Australia West State League Premier Division (5)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga East (1)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga West (5)

Austria Bundesliga (5)

Austria ÖFB-Cup (1)

Belarus Vysshaya League (7)

Belgium Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage (1)

Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga (8)

Brazil Brasilero Serie A (10)

Brazil Brasilero Serie B (9)

Brazil Brasilero Serie C, Group A (2)

Brazil Brasilero Serie C, Group B (2)

Bulgarian Cup (1)

Champions League UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage (1)

China Chinese Super League (8)

China League (5)

Colombia Torneo Postobon I (5)

Croatia 1. HNL (3)

Croatia 2. HNL (2)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (8)

Czech Republic FNL (8)

Czech Republic U19 1st Division (9)

Denmark 1st Division (6)

Denmark 2nd Division East (7)

Denmark 2nd Division West (6)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (7)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (6)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3 (6)

Denmark Superligaen (6)

England FA Cup (1)

Estonia Cup (1)

Finland Kakkonen, Pohjoinen (1)

Finland Veikkausliiga (5)

Finland Ykkonen (5)

France Coupe de France (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein (6)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen (7)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs (3)

Germany Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion (1)

Germany DFB-Cup (1)

Greece Super League Playoffs (2)

Hungary NB I (7)


Iceland 1 deild (3)

Iceland Urvalsdeild (6)

India I-League (5)

International Clubs Friendly Matches (4)

International COSAFA Cup, Knockout stage (2)

International Int. Friendly Games (6)

International Int. Friendly Games, Women (3)

International Youth U23 Toulon Tournament, Group B (2)

Ireland FAI Cup (7)

Israel Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 (3)

Italian amateurs Campionato Primavera, Playoffs (2)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone A, Relegation Playoffs (2)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B, Relegation Playoffs (2)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone C, Relegation Playoffs (2)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs (2)

Italian amateurs Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Knockout stage (1)

Italy Serie A (10)

Italy Serie B, Relegation/Promotion Matches (1)

Japan J-League (9)

Japan J.League 2 (11)

Latvia Virsliga (3)

Montenegro 1. CFL (3)

Netherlands Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs (1)

Netherlands Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (2)

Norway 1st Division (8)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 1 (5)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 2 (5)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 3 (6)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 4 (5)

Norway 3rd Division Avd. 12 (4)

Norway 3rd Division Avd. 9 (3)

Norway Eliteserien (7)

Norway NM Cup (12)

Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol, Clausura, Playoffs (1)

Paraguay Primera Division, Apertura (3)

Poland Ekstraklasa, Championship Round (4)

Poland Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round (2)

Poland I liga (7)

Portugal Taca de Portugal (1)

Romania Cup (1)

Romania Liga I (1)

Russia Football National League (9)

Russia PFL, Center (2)

Russia PFL, East (1)

Russia PFL, South, Group A (3)

Russia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye (3)

Russia PFL, West (5)

Russia Premier League (8)

Saudi Arabia Champions Cup (1)

Scotland Premiership, Relegation/Promotion (1)

Scotland Scottish Cup (2)

Serbia Superliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (1)

Slovakia 2. Liga, Championship round (1)

Slovakia 2. Liga, Relegation round (1)


Slovakia Superliga (6)

Slovakia U19 (3)

Slovenia PrvaLiga (5)

South Africa Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Matches (1)

South Korea K-League Challenge (2)

South Korea K-League Classic (6)

Spain Copa del Rey (1)

Spain Segunda B Promotion Playoffs (6)

Spain Segunda B Relegation Playoffs (2)

Spain Segunda B, Champions Playoffs (2)

Spain Segunda Division (11)

Sweden 3rd Division Mellersta Götaland (2)

Sweden 3rd Division Nordöstra Götaland (5)

Sweden 3rd Division Nordvästra Götaland (2)

Sweden 3rd Division Norra Norrland (4)

Sweden 3rd Division Östra Svealand (5)

Sweden 3rd Division Södra Götaland (4)

Sweden 3rd Division Södra Norrland (5)

Sweden 3rd Division Södra Svealand (2)

Sweden 3rd Division Sydöstra Götaland (4)

Sweden 3rd Division Sydvästra Götaland (5)

Sweden 3rd Division Västra Svealand (3)

Sweden Allsvenskan (7)

Sweden Division 1, Norra (7)

Sweden Division 1, Södra (7)

Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland (4)

Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand (7)

Sweden Division 2, Norrland (7)

Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland (5)

Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand (5)

Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland (6)

Sweden Superettan (8)

Switzerland Challenge League (5)

Switzerland Schweizer Cup (1)

Turkey Super Lig (5)

Ukraine Cup (1)

Ukraine Premier League (5)

Ukraine U21 (1)

Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura (8)

Uruguay Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs (1)

USA Major League Soccer (10)

USA North American Soccer League, Spring season (4)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group A (2)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group B (2)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group C (2)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group D (2)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group E (2)

World Cup U20 World Cup, Group F (2)

World Cup Women´s WC, Group A (2)

World Cup Women´s WC, Group C (2)

World Cup Women´s WC, Group D (2)

World Cup Women´s World Cup, Group B (2)

World Cup, Women, Group E (2)

World Cup, Women, Group F (2)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 

Livescores Betfreak Ballhelper Top Betting Sites AHO Betting Soccer.ru