tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home +50€ bet365 +100£/€ NoraBet free soccer predictions TinoBet free football predictions

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2016 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
Vihur332128204139%3.5829%8.81420.3014.37%
dian683701322381236%3.5433%8.92388.4811.77%
skato236142941960%2.7447%6.54349.9522.67%
iankulov214133811562%2.1544%8.94291.1015.22%
algarvitto543321261%2.4448%10.00238.3044.13%


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
30-09, 23:00 Quilmes Atletico Club - Club Olimpo 2.47 2.84 2.92 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
30-09, 23:00 Botafogo SP - ABC RN 1.81 3.12 3.87 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs
30-09, 23:15 EC Bahia BA - Criciuma SC 1.47 3.77 6.13 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 00:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga 1.45 3.72 6.11 | Colombia Primera A, Clausura
01-10, 00:10 Club Libertad Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata 1.48 3.78 5.25 | Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
01-10, 00:30 Sampaio Correa MA - Vila Nova GO 2.50 3.08 2.59 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 00:30 Luverdense MT - Tupi MG 1.66 3.33 4.83 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 01:00 Houston Dynamo - New York City FC 1.83 3.59 3.63 | USA Major League Soccer
01-10, 01:00 CD Universidad Catolica - CD River Plate Ecuador 1.37 3.85 7.20 | Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa
01-10, 01:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Mushuc Runa 1.64 3.37 4.50 | Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa
01-10, 01:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 2.07 3.08 3.10 | USA National Women´s Soccer League, Playoffs
01-10, 01:00 Potros Uaem - Zacatepec 1948 2.17 3.08 2.91 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
01-10, 01:15 Godoy Cruz A.T. - Union de Santa Fe 2.05 3.01 3.56 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
01-10, 01:30 Avai SC - Paysandu PA 1.83 3.22 3.96 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 01:30 Liga Dep Universitaria Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1.48 3.60 5.73 | Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa
01-10, 01:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional Quito 1.36 4.13 6.50 | Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa
01-10, 03:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas de Guadalajara 1.69 3.57 4.22 | Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 03:00 San Francisco FC - SD Atletico Nacional 1.84 3.11 3.76 | Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
01-10, 03:30 Coras Tepic - Correcaminos UAT 1.84 3.09 3.78 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
01-10, 04:05 Irapuato - Club Celaya 2.23 3.04 2.84 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
01-10, 04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Loros Universidad 1.76 3.26 3.94 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
01-10, 05:00 Speranza Takatsuki - Okayama Yunogo Belle 2.48 3.11 2.47 | Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
01-10, 05:00 Jef United Ichihara Chiba - INAC Leonessa 2.86 3.32 2.09 | Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
01-10, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 1.74 3.40 3.84 | Japan J-League
01-10, 06:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 1.48 3.87 5.15 | Japan J-League
01-10, 06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen FC 2.35 3.04 2.67 | South Korea K-League Challenge
01-10, 06:05 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1.76 3.52 3.61 | Japan J-League
01-10, 07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Niigata Albirex 2.72 3.07 2.29 | Japan J-League
01-10, 07:00 Daegu FC - National Police Agency FC 2.15 3.01 3.01 | South Korea K-League Challenge
01-10, 08:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 1.25 4.35 8.27 | Indonesia Super League
01-10, 08:00 Bucheon FC - Chungju Hummel FC 1.51 3.55 5.36 | South Korea K-League Challenge
01-10, 08:30 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F Marinos 3.99 3.11 1.79 | Japan J-League
01-10, 09:00 CS Afumati - ACS Asu Politehnica Timisoara 1.42 3.98 5.78 | Romania Liga 2
01-10, 09:00 Olimpia Satu Mare - FC Dunarea Calarasi 1.89 3.20 3.46 | Romania Liga 2
01-10, 09:00 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe - UTA Batrana Doamna 2.46 3.34 2.35 | Romania Liga 2
01-10, 09:00 Metalul Resita - CS Rapid CFR Suceava 6.64 4.97 1.28 | Romania Liga 2
01-10, 09:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - CS Balotesti 1.51 3.47 5.59 | Romania Liga 2
01-10, 09:05 Banik Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 1.99 3.08 3.42 | Czech Republic FNL
01-10, 09:30 Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 1.85 3.28 3.28 | Indonesia Super League
01-10, 09:45 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - UD Levante 3.98 3.85 1.62 | Spain Primera Division Femenina
01-10, 10:00 FC Tom Tomsk - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2.14 2.91 3.44 | Russia Premier League
01-10, 10:00 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 1.40 3.82 5.77 | Indonesia Super League
01-10, 10:00 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2.17 3.68 2.51 | Poland CLJ, West
01-10, 10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 2.65 3.72 2.07 | Germany Amateur A-Jun-BL North/Northwest
01-10, 10:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1.74 3.15 4.18 | Japan J-League
01-10, 11:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 2.96 3.45 1.99 | Japan J-League
01-10, 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1.78 3.42 3.65 | Japan J-League
01-10, 11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 3.41 3.24 1.90 | Japan J-League
01-10, 11:00 Parnu Linnameeskond - FC Flora Tallinn 15.05 9.15 1.05 | Estonia Premium Liiga
01-10, 11:00 JK Nomme Kalju - JK Sillamae Kalev 1.24 4.91 8.55 | Estonia Premium Liiga
01-10, 11:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Narva JK Trans 7.63 5.09 1.25 | Estonia Premium Liiga
01-10, 11:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg Jugend - Spartak Moscow Youth 2.37 3.29 2.36 | Russia Youth League
01-10, 11:00 FK Ufa Jugend - Amkar Perm Youth 2.34 3.29 2.38 | Russia Youth League
01-10, 11:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Posen 4.88 4.88 1.39 | Poland CLJ, West
01-10, 11:00 Progres Krakow - LKS Lodz 1.39 4.42 5.41 | Poland CLJ, East
01-10, 11:00 SMS Lodz - Bialystok 2.46 3.67 2.22 | Poland CLJ, East
01-10, 11:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril Praia 1.06 8.31 11.37 | Portugal U19 Championship, Group South
01-10, 11:30 TPS - HJK Helsinki 1.65 4.13 3.53 | Finland Naisten Liiga, Championship group
01-10, 11:45 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril Praia 1.85 3.29 4.23 | Portugal Primeira Liga
01-10, 12:00 Granada CF - CD Leganes 2.42 3.16 2.94 | Spain Primera Division
01-10, 12:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1.83 3.57 3.95 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
01-10, 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC 2.15 3.15 3.36 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
01-10, 12:00 Vejgaard B - Aarhus Fremad 4.17 3.68 1.62 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 3
01-10, 12:00 HIK Hellerup - Nordvest FC 2.37 3.42 2.41 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 1
01-10, 12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 2.41 3.32 2.41 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2
01-10, 12:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino 3.26 3.42 1.92 | Belarus Vysshaya League
01-10, 12:00 Hannover 96 II - VFV Hildesheim 1.73 3.47 3.77 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
01-10, 12:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 1.64 3.57 4.17 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
01-10, 12:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - BFC Daugava Daugavpils 1.95 3.22 3.27 | Latvia Virsliga
01-10, 12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 3.27 3.20 1.95 | Latvia Virsliga
01-10, 12:00 Blekitni Stargard S. - KS Rakow Czestochowa 2.58 3.13 2.36 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 12:00 SC Freiburg II - Goeppinger SV 1.57 4.12 4.02 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 12:00 Medkila - Trondheims-Orn 3.85 3.69 1.67 | Norway Toppserien, Women
01-10, 12:00 Brattvaag - Stjordals/Blink 1.72 3.92 3.29 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 12:00 FK Krasnodar Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth 1.80 3.34 3.38 | Russia Youth League
01-10, 12:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - FC Dynamo Bryansk 1.53 3.50 5.26 | Russia PFL, Center
01-10, 12:00 FK Kaluga - FC Avangard Kursk 3.26 3.16 1.97 | Russia PFL, Center
01-10, 12:00 Anundsjö IF - Gällivare Malmberget 2.28 3.52 2.40 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
01-10, 12:00 Bk-46 - TPV Tampere 2.20 3.87 2.34 | Finland Kakkonen, Lansi
01-10, 12:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Aktobe 1.70 3.12 4.15 | Kazakhstan Premier League, Champions Pool
01-10, 12:00 Avedore IF - Skovshoved IF 3.09 3.95 1.74 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
01-10, 12:00 GVI - Herlufsholm GF 1.33 4.07 6.53 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
01-10, 12:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Oureskolernes BK 1.57 3.74 4.04 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
01-10, 12:00 Kastrup BK - Hillerod 2.86 3.55 1.93 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
01-10, 12:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK - Stenlose BK 1.55 3.75 4.21 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
01-10, 12:00 Lystrup IF - Skjold IF Saeby 1.46 4.20 4.43 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
01-10, 12:15 Dundee FC - Celtic Glasgow 10.07 5.69 1.23 | Scotland Premiership
01-10, 12:30 Swansea City - Liverpool FC 6.62 4.67 1.42 | England Premier League
01-10, 12:30 Kjellerup IF - Brabrand IF 3.54 3.58 1.76 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 3
01-10, 12:30 FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara - FC Anzhi Makhachkala 2.16 2.93 3.37 | Russia Premier League
01-10, 12:30 Hansa Luneburg - VFL Wolfsburg II 3.81 3.49 1.72 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
01-10, 12:30 Tampines Rovers FC - Brunei Dpmm FC 1.90 3.48 3.15 | Singapore S-league
01-10, 12:30 Hougang United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC 1.64 3.66 4.03 | Singapore S-league
01-10, 12:30 BK Fremad Valby - Karlslunde IF 1.74 3.54 3.41 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
01-10, 12:30 Kfum BK Roskilde - Kalundborg GB 1.11 6.79 10.04 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
01-10, 12:45 Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers 1.98 3.33 3.62 | England Championship
01-10, 13:00 BK Marienlyst - Kolding IF 1.81 3.41 3.54 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2
01-10, 13:00 PS Kemi Kings - Seinajoen JK 5.14 3.52 1.61 | Finland Veikkausliiga
01-10, 13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra 2.32 3.22 2.87 | Sweden Allsvenskan
01-10, 13:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 2.44 3.01 2.65 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 VfR Aalen - SC Preußen Münster 1.99 3.08 3.43 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Frankfurt 2.02 3.08 3.32 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2.77 3.01 2.35 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC 1.87 3.15 3.72 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 2.37 2.95 2.78 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SSV Jahn Regensburg 2.01 3.17 3.26 | Germany 3rd Liga
01-10, 13:00 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 2.22 3.36 2.62 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - TSG Sprockhövel 1.14 6.06 11.24 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 FC Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II 1.41 4.11 5.69 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Verl 3.89 3.45 1.72 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.72 3.53 3.75 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 Schweinfurt 05 - VFR Garching 1.64 3.65 4.06 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 München II 2.61 3.27 2.26 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 SV Seligenporten - SPVGG Bayreuth 3.76 3.64 1.70 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 2.33 3.23 2.56 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 FC Augsburg II - Greuther Furth II 2.01 3.37 2.98 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Ingolstadt II 1.72 3.46 3.86 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
01-10, 13:00 Rodinghausen - TSV Alemannia Aachen 2.54 3.08 2.43 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SF Siegen 1.54 3.73 4.72 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3.63 3.43 1.78 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
01-10, 13:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Hoffenheim II 3.48 3.38 1.83 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
01-10, 13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - FC Nottingen 2.21 3.32 2.66 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
01-10, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Trier 1.81 3.29 3.65 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
01-10, 13:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Waldhof Mannheim 3.03 3.15 2.07 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
01-10, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SpVgg Elversberg 07 4.04 3.41 1.70 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
01-10, 13:00 Vard Haugesund - Förde 1.18 6.21 7.78 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
01-10, 13:00 Baerum - Pors Grenland 1.27 5.21 6.19 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
01-10, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SPVGG Weiden 1.57 3.94 4.15 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 13:00 VFB Eichstätt - 1. FC Sand 1.39 4.45 5.34 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 13:00 FK Suduva Marijampole - FK Spyris Kaunas 1.25 4.71 8.45 | Lithuania A Liga
01-10, 13:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromsdalen 2.87 3.59 1.95 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
01-10, 13:00 Sandvikens IF - Valbo FF 1.08 7.72 12.25 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
01-10, 13:00 Strömsbergs IF - Morön BK 1.73 3.67 3.44 | Sweden Division 2, Norrland
01-10, 13:00 Varmdo IF - Sollentuna Utd FF 4.57 3.93 1.50 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
01-10, 13:00 Carlstad United - Akropolis IF 3.30 3.50 1.85 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
01-10, 13:00 IK Sleipner - IK Brage 3.30 3.58 1.83 | Sweden Division 1, Norra
01-10, 13:00 Torslanda IK - Dalstorps IF 1.82 3.88 3.01 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
01-10, 13:00 Ramlosa Sodra - IS Halmia 2.36 3.63 2.27 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
01-10, 13:00 Ullareds IK - Vinbergs IF 2.73 3.79 1.96 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
01-10, 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tenhults IF 1.75 3.89 3.21 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
01-10, 13:00 Nybro IF - IFK Berga 2.29 3.63 2.34 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
01-10, 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1.23 5.53 7.19 | Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV North
01-10, 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Z. 1.89 4.16 2.78 | Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV North
01-10, 13:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2.49 3.97 2.10 | Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
01-10, 13:00 Flensburg 08 - TSB Flensburg 2.16 3.78 2.49 | Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
01-10, 13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen 1.54 4.22 4.14 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 13:00 TSV Landsberg - Hankofen-Hailing 2.40 3.55 2.32 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirschanschoering 2.00 3.73 2.77 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1.01 11.59 17.71 | Germany Amateur Bundesliga, Women
01-10, 13:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 1.65 3.97 3.69 | Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
01-10, 13:00 FC Taraz - FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk 2.04 2.91 3.17 | Kazakhstan Premier League, Relegations Pool
01-10, 13:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay 1.83 3.07 3.61 | Kazakhstan Premier League, Relegations Pool
01-10, 13:00 FC Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent 1.22 4.58 8.84 | Kazakhstan Premier League, Champions Pool
01-10, 13:00 FC Sonderborg - SSV Hojfyn 2.69 3.63 1.99 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
01-10, 13:00 IF Lyseng - Vinder Vatanspor VRI 2.29 3.40 2.38 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
01-10, 13:15 PFC Montana 1921 - Gorna Oryahovitsa 2.01 3.11 3.31 | Bulgaria A PFG
01-10, 13:30 AC Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 1919 2.63 2.93 2.45 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 13:30 FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio 2.14 2.99 3.06 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 13:30 Sambenedettese - FC Parma 2.71 2.94 2.38 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 13:30 Santarcangelo Calcio - AC Ancona 1.86 3.11 3.68 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken - FSV Salmrohr 1921 2.24 3.74 2.40 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01-10, 14:00 AS Avellino 1912 - FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1.97 3.04 3.66 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Ternana Calcio - Hellas Verona 3.54 3.07 1.99 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 2.40 2.99 2.78 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Calcio 1.93 3.06 3.79 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Frosinone - Perugia 2.05 3.01 3.45 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Spal 2013 - Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919 2.03 3.09 3.41 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Benevento Calcio - Novara Calcio 2.14 3.02 3.22 | Italy Serie B
01-10, 14:00 Naesby BK - Middelfart 3.48 3.55 1.78 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2
01-10, 14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 5.57 4.20 1.40 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 3
01-10, 14:00 Odder IGF - VSK Arhus 1.62 3.68 4.17 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 3
01-10, 14:00 Brönshöj BK - BK Frem 2.32 3.33 2.51 | Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 1
01-10, 14:00 Racing Strasbourg - Valenciennes FC 1.71 3.14 4.84 | France Ligue 2
01-10, 14:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.79 3.40 3.75 | Czech Republic FNL
01-10, 14:00 AC Oulu - EIF 1.54 3.93 4.60 | Finland Ykkonen
01-10, 14:00 TPS Turku - FC Jazz 1.38 4.51 5.76 | Finland Ykkonen
01-10, 14:00 Kassiopi - PAS Giannina FC 2.31 2.90 3.11 | Greece Super League
01-10, 14:00 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor 2.61 3.26 2.50 | Turkey Super Lig
01-10, 14:00 Kardemir Karabük - Trabzonspor 2.66 3.05 2.59 | Turkey Super Lig
01-10, 14:00 Vejle BK - Fortuna Hjorring 18.91 9.15 1.03 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
01-10, 14:00 GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice 2.79 3.01 2.39 | Poland I liga
01-10, 14:00 Boulogne Sur Mer - Concarneau 2.35 2.96 2.79 | France National
01-10, 14:00 FC Granit Mikashevichi - FC Naftan Novopolotsk 2.23 3.16 2.82 | Belarus Vysshaya League
01-10, 14:00 U. L. M. Wolfsburg - BSV Rehden 2.53 3.21 2.37 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
01-10, 14:00 FC Anif - SC Schwaz 1.40 4.45 5.30 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II - SAK 1914 Salzburg 1.18 6.21 8.03 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 14:00 FC Caramba - FS Metta/LU 1.65 3.39 4.33 | Latvia Virsliga
01-10, 14:00 Lorenskog IF - Frigg Oslo FK 1.23 5.42 7.12 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
01-10, 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PKS Olimpia Elblag 1.97 3.23 3.19 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice - KS Polonia Bytom SA 2.46 3.14 2.46 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 14:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers II - VFL Frohnlach 1.32 4.92 5.94 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 14:00 ASV Neumarkt - Erlenbach/Main 1.51 3.93 4.72 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 14:00 SPVGG Ansbach - FC Amberg 2.35 3.58 2.35 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 14:00 FK Sumgayit - Azal Baku 1.52 3.49 5.42 | Azerbaijan Premier League
01-10, 14:00 Tallinna FC Levadia - FC Infonet 1.98 3.39 3.02 | Estonia Premium Liiga
01-10, 14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp 1.09 7.80 11.68 | Norway Toppserien, Women
01-10, 14:00 Sandviken - Valerenga 1.73 3.73 3.52 | Norway Toppserien, Women
01-10, 14:00 Uraedd - Roa 5.29 4.47 1.39 | Norway Toppserien, Women
01-10, 14:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner - Arna-Björnar 1.06 9.13 12.59 | Norway Toppserien, Women
01-10, 14:00 Brumunddal - Nardo 1.96 3.65 2.81 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 14:00 Habo FF - FC Gute 3.94 4.10 1.56 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
01-10, 14:00 Skiljebo SK - Karlbergs BK 3.59 3.80 1.67 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
01-10, 14:00 Hoganas BK - Hogaborgs BK 1.95 3.86 2.72 | Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
01-10, 14:00 Bandirmaspor - Manisaspor 2.08 3.12 3.05 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
01-10, 14:00 Selangor FA - PBDKT T-Team 1.95 3.55 2.95 | Malaysia FA Cup
01-10, 14:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim 2.72 4.00 1.95 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1.79 3.98 3.14 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 2.00 3.74 2.76 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3.67 4.00 1.64 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Borussia Fulda 2.09 3.75 2.60 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz 2.85 3.59 2.00 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Tuerkiye 2.20 3.74 2.45 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
01-10, 14:00 Germania Schöneiche - 1. FC Frankfurt 1.79 3.97 3.12 | Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV North
01-10, 14:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Schilksee 4.55 4.57 1.45 | Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
01-10, 14:00 TSG Conc Schonkirchen - FC Kilia Kiel 2.14 3.99 2.42 | Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
01-10, 14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Rain/Lech 1.95 3.54 2.99 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kottern 2.05 3.70 2.69 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 14:00 TSV Bogen - SSV Jahn Regensburg II 2.20 3.59 2.52 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
01-10, 14:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg 2.78 3.57 2.08 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
01-10, 14:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda Tuzla 1.54 3.86 4.74 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
01-10, 14:00 Kristianstads FF - Utsiktens BK 2.53 3.16 2.39 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
01-10, 14:00 Kolding BK - Ringköbing IF 7.06 5.33 1.22 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
01-10, 14:00 Varde IF - B 1913 Odense 2.04 3.63 2.60 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
01-10, 14:00 AB Taarnby - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 1.71 3.47 3.61 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
01-10, 14:00 Vanlose - Taastrup FC 1.93 3.41 2.95 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
01-10, 14:15 Oman FC - Saham 2.56 3.14 2.37 | Omani League
01-10, 14:30 FC Ingolstadt - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1.98 3.43 3.65 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 14:30 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 1.95 3.23 4.02 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 14:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.28 3.28 3.06 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 14:30 Bayern Munich - 1. FC Köln 1.16 6.79 15.89 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen 2.89 3.33 2.36 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 14:30 Stabaek Fotball - Lillestrom SK 1.96 3.50 3.40 | Norway Eliteserien
01-10, 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1929 - GKS Piast Gliwice 1.86 3.36 4.08 | Poland Ekstraklasa
01-10, 14:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek - MFK Vitkovice 1.81 3.35 3.70 | Czech Republic FNL
01-10, 14:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1.65 3.76 4.41 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
01-10, 14:30 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints FC 11.96 6.28 1.14 | Wales Premier League
01-10, 14:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 2.67 3.12 2.30 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 14:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Dornbirn 1.85 3.43 3.37 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 14:30 FSV Hollenbach - Karlsruher SC II 2.00 3.69 2.79 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 SSV Reutlingen - Offenburger FV 1.85 3.74 3.09 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 Neckarsulm - FC Astoria Walldorf II 2.09 3.73 2.60 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC 1.89 3.70 3.03 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 2.99 3.69 1.91 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2.19 3.74 2.47 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 1. FC Pforzheim 1896 - SV Sandhausen II 1.40 4.44 5.23 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 TSG Balingen - SPVGG Neckarelz 1.27 5.38 6.31 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
01-10, 14:30 Northeast United FC - Kerala Blasters FC 1.93 3.22 3.33 | Indian Super League
01-10, 14:30 Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.60 3.96 3.97 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01-10, 14:30 TUS Mechtersheim - FV Diefflen 2.24 3.73 2.41 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01-10, 14:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 2.16 3.75 2.50 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01-10, 14:30 NK Metalleghe-Bsi - Zrinjski Mostar 3.18 3.58 1.90 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
01-10, 14:30 FK Krupa - NK Vitez 2.10 3.48 2.81 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
01-10, 14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar 2.36 3.21 2.60 | Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
01-10, 14:50 Al Najma Manama - East Riffa 2.77 3.35 2.04 | Bahrain Premier League
01-10, 14:50 Bahrain SC - Manama Club 2.98 3.35 1.94 | Bahrain Premier League
01-10, 15:00 West Ham United - Middlesbrough FC 2.17 3.19 3.38 | England Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Hull City - Chelsea FC 6.34 4.32 1.47 | England Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 2.40 3.08 3.04 | England Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Watford FC - Bournemouth AFC 2.27 3.24 3.12 | England Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Barnet FC - Leyton Orient 2.46 3.23 2.60 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town 3.02 3.23 2.18 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United FC 1.93 3.44 3.44 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Cambridge United FC - Accrington Stanley 2.53 3.10 2.62 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 1.79 3.44 3.99 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Crawley Town - Blackpool FC 3.64 3.45 1.87 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Crewe Alexandra FC - Mansfield Town 2.75 3.15 2.39 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC 1.79 3.60 3.82 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City 2.37 3.16 2.76 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town 1.77 3.37 4.20 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 2.07 3.26 3.22 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham FC 2.05 3.12 3.42 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Newport County AFC - Stevenage FC 2.42 3.18 2.69 | England League Two
01-10, 15:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 1.98 3.29 3.70 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic 1.92 3.47 3.69 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 1.87 3.58 3.74 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Burton Albion - Cardiff City 2.36 3.13 2.97 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Leeds United - Barnsley FC 2.09 3.30 3.36 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town 2.64 3.07 2.67 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Rotherham United - Newcastle United 5.81 4.10 1.51 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton & Hove Albion FC 2.25 3.13 3.17 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Reading FC - Derby County 2.71 3.08 2.59 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 Preston North End FC - Aston Villa 3.33 3.18 2.15 | England Championship
01-10, 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2.17 3.24 3.02 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 1.90 3.29 3.70 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Bury FC - Scunthorpe United 2.72 3.12 2.43 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale FC 2.05 3.20 3.33 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 3.22 3.19 2.10 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield United 2.94 3.12 2.27 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 2.22 3.21 2.96 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Walsall FC - Millwall FC 3.39 3.28 2.00 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 3.12 3.21 2.14 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Port Vale - Coventry City 2.16 3.24 3.04 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town 2.50 3.16 2.60 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Southend United - Peterborough United 3.12 3.42 2.05 | England League One
01-10, 15:00 Southport FC - Bromley FC 2.39 3.28 2.65 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors FC 1.78 3.50 3.97 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Sutton United - Guiseley FC 1.54 3.82 5.33 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 3.22 3.41 2.01 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 York City - Aldershot Town 2.45 3.15 2.68 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Chester FC - Dover Athletic 2.83 3.24 2.28 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 1.55 3.81 5.18 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay Utd 1.75 3.52 4.10 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Macclesfield Town - North Ferriby UTD 1.31 4.72 7.93 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Lincoln City - Braintree Town 1.52 3.81 5.53 | England National League
01-10, 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 2.10 3.19 3.45 | Austria Bundesliga
01-10, 15:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3.00 3.24 2.23 | Scotland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Ross County FC - FC St Johnstone 2.39 3.22 2.77 | Scotland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 2.66 3.28 2.28 | Scotland Championship
01-10, 15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers FC 2.71 3.24 2.26 | Scotland Championship
01-10, 15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen of The South FC 3.34 3.32 1.93 | Scotland Championship
01-10, 15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 5.77 3.89 1.52 | Scotland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Glasgow Rangers - Partick Thistle 1.35 4.56 7.54 | Scotland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Alloa Athletic FC - Airdrieonians 1.57 3.82 4.53 | Scotland League One
01-10, 15:00 Albion Rovers FC - Queens Park FC 1.89 3.43 3.33 | Scotland League One
01-10, 15:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1.54 3.99 4.57 | Scotland League One
01-10, 15:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC 2.00 3.42 3.06 | Scotland League One
01-10, 15:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 2.64 3.45 2.22 | Scotland League One
01-10, 15:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 2.35 3.36 2.51 | Scotland League Two
01-10, 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 1.42 4.32 5.39 | Scotland League Two
01-10, 15:00 Edinburgh City - Arbroath FC 3.74 3.48 1.77 | Scotland League Two
01-10, 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion 1.80 3.62 3.45 | Scotland League Two
01-10, 15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 1.92 3.52 3.18 | Scotland League Two
01-10, 15:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport Recife PE 1.64 3.58 4.94 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 15:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg FB 2.15 3.18 3.11 | Denmark Superligaen
01-10, 15:00 FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.42 3.82 7.39 | Russia Premier League
01-10, 15:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 2.33 3.38 2.74 | Sweden Allsvenskan
01-10, 15:00 Östersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF 1.29 5.08 8.36 | Sweden Allsvenskan
01-10, 15:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1.60 3.48 4.80 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
01-10, 15:00 SD Huesca - UD Almeria 2.05 3.01 3.46 | Spain Segunda Division
01-10, 15:00 Matlock Town - Workington AFC 2.42 3.64 2.42 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Kettering Town - Boston United 2.50 3.62 2.36 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hadley 1.21 6.67 8.25 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Harrow Borough - Winchester City FC 1.54 4.45 4.39 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Faversham Town - Egham Town 2.02 4.06 2.79 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Halifax Town - Stalybridge Celtic 1.43 4.35 5.92 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Halesowen Town - Nantwich Town 2.42 3.64 2.42 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Lincoln Utd - Handsworth Parramore FC 1.54 4.58 4.28 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Weymouth FC - Brimscombe & Thrupp FC 1.37 5.06 5.84 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hereford United 2.02 3.81 2.92 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Merstham - Thamesmead Town 1.41 4.62 5.66 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Chesham United - Staines Town 2.26 3.63 2.61 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Burgess Hill Town - Cadbury Heath 1.33 5.01 6.61 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Hungerford Town - Leiston FC 2.28 3.53 2.64 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Hendon - Rushden & Diamonds 2.22 3.65 2.66 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Margate FC - Hastings Utd 1.51 4.56 4.57 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Taunton Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 5.66 4.62 1.41 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 St Albans City - Worthing FC 1.45 4.56 5.30 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Wealdstone FC - Banbury United 1.64 3.81 4.42 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob FC - Felixstowe & Walton 2.27 4.04 2.42 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Whitehawk FC - Merthyr Town 1.74 3.80 3.80 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Slough Town FC - Dartford FC 2.73 3.80 2.12 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Billericay Town - Chippenham Town 2.12 3.64 2.83 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Welling United - Swindon Supermarine 1.69 4.07 3.82 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Westfields FC - Walton Casuals 2.12 4.05 2.63 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Ilkeston FC - Stourbridge FC 3.14 3.80 1.93 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 AFC Mansfield - Stamford 3.27 4.07 1.82 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Potters Bar Town FC - Bath City 3.93 4.37 1.62 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Lancaster City - Kidderminster Harriers 3.45 3.85 1.82 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Stockport County - Salford City 2.41 3.46 2.52 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC 2.67 3.61 2.23 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Altrincham FC - Morpeth Town 1.53 4.29 4.68 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville 1.45 4.61 5.13 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 North Leigh FC - Folkestone Invicta 2.94 3.78 2.02 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Worcester City - Brackley Town 2.53 3.50 2.38 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Curzon Ashton FC - Bedworth Utd 1.40 5.05 5.32 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 FC United of Manchester - Harrogate Town 3.12 3.56 2.00 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Farsley AFC - Bishop Auckland 1.55 4.49 4.32 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 King´s Lynn - Alfreton Town FC 2.66 3.65 2.22 | England FA Cup, Qualification
01-10, 15:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 3.61 3.77 1.70 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 1.58 3.75 4.31 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1.57 3.81 4.36 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 Stjarnan Gardabae - Vikingur Olafsvik 1.44 4.18 5.13 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 Valur Reykjavik - IA Akranes 1.65 3.70 3.95 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1.82 3.50 3.38 | Iceland Urvalsdeild
01-10, 15:00 Aatvidaberg FF - Dalkurd FF 2.88 3.22 2.26 | Sweden Superettan
01-10, 15:00 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2.05 3.04 3.31 | Ukraine Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers FC 1.61 3.66 4.23 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 3.11 3.29 1.98 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Coleraine - Ballymena United FC 1.91 3.42 3.18 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Crusaders Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1.38 4.29 5.80 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Glenavon FC - FC Portadown 1.43 4.14 5.28 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Glentoran FC - FC Linfield 4.87 3.89 1.50 | Northern Ireland Premiership
01-10, 15:00 Stafford Rangers - Rushall Olympic 2.61 3.47 2.23 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Frickley Athletic - Barwell FC 2.23 3.71 2.48 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Warrington Town - Corby Town 1.60 3.76 4.33 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 AFC Sudbury - Leatherhead FC 1.66 3.76 3.96 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Enfield Town - Dulwich Hamlet 2.09 3.57 2.78 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Lowestoft Town - Harlow Town 2.23 3.47 2.61 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Biggleswade Town - Redditch Utd 2.48 3.72 2.23 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Needham Market FC - Metropolitan Police 1.52 3.97 4.72 | England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Ashton UTD - Coalville Town 3.71 3.71 1.72 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Hednesford Town - Buxton FC 2.19 3.57 2.61 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Cambridge City - Stratford Town FC 2.78 3.57 2.09 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Kings Langley - St Ives Town 2.09 3.72 2.68 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Dunstable Town FC - Basingstoke Town 1.60 3.76 4.33 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Cirencester Town - Hitchin Town 2.68 3.72 2.09 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Leamington FC - Cinderford Town 1.32 4.54 7.01 | England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems 1.83 3.52 3.34 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 15:00 SV Worgl - TSV St. Johann 1.82 3.40 3.49 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
01-10, 15:00 Nest-Sotra - Vidar FK 1.31 4.98 5.68 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
01-10, 15:00 Egersund IK - Lysekloster 1.48 4.33 4.32 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
01-10, 15:00 Stord - Fana 2.26 3.67 2.36 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 3
01-10, 15:00 Vindbjart - Asker 1.74 4.26 3.01 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
01-10, 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1.97 3.23 3.19 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 15:00 Legionovia Legio. - PGE Gks Belchatow 2.26 2.97 2.85 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow - MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.46 3.14 2.46 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 15:00 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice - OKS Odra Opole 2.35 2.96 2.73 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 15:00 FC Kuban Krasnodar - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.93 2.97 3.62 | Russia Football National League
01-10, 15:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Grossbardorf 3.88 3.74 1.65 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 15:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal 1.40 4.45 5.24 | Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
01-10, 15:00 Ararat Yerevan FC - Shirak Gyumri FC 5.51 3.59 1.49 | Armenia Premier League
01-10, 15:00 Oppsal IF - Grorud IL 2.73 3.80 1.96 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
01-10, 15:00 Harstad - Ullern 1.56 4.26 3.80 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
01-10, 15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Tynset 1.10 7.03 11.19 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 15:00 Honefoss BK - Ham-Kam 2.60 3.69 2.06 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 15:00 Byaasen Toppfotball - Strindheim 1.55 4.04 4.04 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 15:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn - Elverum 6.39 4.92 1.28 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
01-10, 15:00 FK Arendal - Örn-Horten 1.02 11.12 14.49 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 4
01-10, 15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Vanersborgs FK 1.84 3.76 3.02 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
01-10, 15:00 IF Heimer - IK Gauthiod 2.78 3.69 1.96 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
01-10, 15:00 Rynninge IK - Karlstad BK 3.26 3.90 1.73 | Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland
01-10, 15:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Smedby AIS 1.65 4.17 3.42 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand
01-10, 15:00 Vimmerby IF - Arameiska-Syrianska 4.42 4.31 1.47 | Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand
01-10, 15:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 2.17 2.91 3.07 | Spain Segunda B Group II
01-10, 15:00 Marine FC - Grantham Town 1.66 3.76 3.97 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Skelmersdale United FC - Mickleover Sports 2.72 3.70 2.08 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 Whitby Town - Sutton Coldfield 1.39 4.53 5.59 | England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division
01-10, 15:00 SV Steinbach - OSC Vellmar 2.72 4.00 1.95 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
01-10, 15:00 FC Karbach - SV Morlautern 1.60 4.01 3.94 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
01-10, 15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors - SV Grieskirchen 1.73 3.71 3.53 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
01-10, 15:00 Tvaakers IF - Östers IF 4.70 3.71 1.54 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
01-10, 15:00 Norrby IF - Oskarshamns AIK 1.31 4.74 6.40 | Sweden Division 1, Södra
01-10, 15:00 Real Betis Balompie - Athletic Bilbao 6.29 5.20 1.28 | Spain Primera Division Femenina
01-10, 15:15 FC Sevilla - CD Alaves 1.45 4.37 6.58 | Spain Primera Division
01-10, 15:30 FC Graffin Vlasim - Pardubice 2.07 3.15 3.14 | Czech Republic FNL
01-10, 15:30 Odense Q - Brondby 17.26 9.24 1.04 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
01-10, 15:30 Modena FC - Bassano Virtus 2.61 2.93 2.47 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 15:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 3.73 3.29 1.83 | Bulgaria A PFG
01-10, 15:30 Kjelsaas - Mo IL 1.10 7.78 9.99 | Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
01-10, 15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2.39 3.47 2.36 | Germany Amateur Bundesliga, Women
01-10, 15:30 Sohar - Jaalan 1.48 3.49 5.98 | Omani League
01-10, 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Girondins Bordeaux 1.26 5.47 9.50 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 16:00 GD Chaves - CF Os Belenenses 2.23 3.04 3.31 | Portugal Primeira Liga
01-10, 16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1.36 4.26 6.77 | Slovakia Superliga
01-10, 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava - FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1.32 4.43 7.42 | Slovakia Superliga
01-10, 16:00 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica 1.56 3.64 4.95 | Slovakia Superliga
01-10, 16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1.43 3.86 6.15 | Slovakia Superliga
01-10, 16:00 MSK Zilina - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1.31 4.33 7.81 | Slovakia Superliga
01-10, 16:00 1. FK Pribram - 1. FC Slovacko 2.07 3.20 3.28 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
01-10, 16:00 FC Fastav Zlin - FK Baumit Jablonec 2.22 3.22 2.95 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
01-10, 16:00 RNK Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.56 3.06 1.95 | Croatia 1. HNL
01-10, 16:00 CS GAZ Metan Medias - FC VOLUNTARI 2.12 3.03 3.14 | Romania Liga I
01-10, 16:00 FKS Stal Mielec - MKS Znicz Pruszkow 2.29 3.07 2.87 | Poland I liga
01-10, 16:00 Deportes Antofagasta - San Luis de Quillota 1.91 3.21 3.50 | Chile Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.61 3.51 4.71 | Israel Premier League
01-10, 16:00 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa 3.03 3.18 2.10 | Israel Premier League
01-10, 16:00 SC Ritzing - Wiener Sportklub 1.25 5.23 7.21 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
01-10, 16:00 FK Neftchi Baku - FK Kapaz 2.08 3.32 2.88 | Azerbaijan Premier League
01-10, 16:00 VMFD Zalgiris - FK Atlantas Klaipeda 1.56 3.71 4.56 | Lithuania A Liga
01-10, 16:00 CD Boiro - UD Somozas 1.90 2.89 3.89 | Spain Segunda B Group I
01-10, 16:00 Jumilla CF - CD Linares 1.92 2.90 3.78 | Spain Segunda B Group IV
01-10, 16:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 1.86 3.12 3.66 | Spain Segunda B Group II
01-10, 16:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEZ Zakakiou 1.66 3.47 4.18 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
01-10, 16:00 Pallokissat - PK-35 Vantaa 3.19 3.92 1.78 | Finland Naisten Liiga, Championship group
01-10, 16:00 Dinamo St P.burg - Dnepr Smolensk 1.22 4.77 9.78 | Russia PFL, West
01-10, 16:15 Levadiakos FC - Larissa 2.23 2.98 3.17 | Greece Super League
01-10, 16:30 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom - Polonia Warszawa 1.97 3.23 3.19 | Poland II Liga
01-10, 16:30 CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano 2.07 2.82 3.43 | Spain Segunda B Group I
01-10, 16:30 FC Barcelona B - UD Cornella 1.64 3.47 4.31 | Spain Segunda B Group III
01-10, 16:30 Aaland United - FC Honka 2.71 3.93 1.98 | Finland Naisten Liiga, Championship group
01-10, 16:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 3.54 3.43 1.90 | Switzerland Super League
01-10, 16:45 FC Le Mont LS - FC Chiasso 2.10 3.17 3.04 | Switzerland Challenge League
01-10, 17:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Chievo Verona 2.57 3.06 2.82 | Italy Serie A
01-10, 17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Charleroi SC 1.90 3.43 3.66 | Belgium Pro League
01-10, 17:00 Sogndal IL - SK Brann 2.60 3.08 2.63 | Norway Eliteserien
01-10, 17:00 Wisla Plock SA - Wisla Krakow SA 2.28 3.17 3.07 | Poland Ekstraklasa
01-10, 17:00 FC Luka Koper - NK Rudar Velenje 1.86 3.21 3.71 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
01-10, 17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Sevilla FC Atletico 1.88 3.10 3.92 | Spain Segunda Division
01-10, 17:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 2.24 2.94 3.10 | Spain Segunda Division
01-10, 17:00 Alcorcon AD - Elche CF 2.18 2.95 3.21 | Spain Segunda Division
01-10, 17:00 Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 3.54 3.33 1.97 | Turkey Super Lig
01-10, 17:00 Caykur Rizespor - Besiktas JK 5.33 4.00 1.53 | Turkey Super Lig
01-10, 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwalki 2.84 3.11 2.29 | Poland I liga
01-10, 17:00 KS Wisla Pulawy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 3.30 3.29 1.99 | Poland I liga
01-10, 17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Bytovia Bytow 2.22 3.12 2.95 | Poland I liga
01-10, 17:00 CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 1.86 2.97 3.93 | Algeria Ligue 1
01-10, 17:00 ES Setif - Mouloudia Club d´Alger 1.78 2.94 4.40 | Algeria Ligue 1
01-10, 17:00 Union Sportive Médina d´Alger - Ol. Medea 1.31 3.78 9.67 | Algeria Ligue 1
01-10, 17:00 AS Far - Mas Maghrib A Fes 1.51 3.03 6.40 | Morocco Cup
01-10, 17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Deportiva Ponferradina 2.75 2.88 2.38 | Spain Segunda B Group I
01-10, 17:00 Levante B - CF Gava 2.08 3.04 3.12 | Spain Segunda B Group III
01-10, 17:00 Real Murcia CF - Granada CF B 1.76 3.09 4.18 | Spain Segunda B Group IV
01-10, 17:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Recreativo de Huelva 1.86 3.05 3.78 | Spain Segunda B Group IV
01-10, 17:00 Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada CF 2.22 3.06 2.83 | Spain Segunda B Group II
01-10, 17:00 Goztepespor - S. B. Elazigspor 1.58 3.44 4.88 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
01-10, 17:00 Giresunspor - Umraniyespor 1.57 3.40 5.05 | Turkey TFF 1. Lig
01-10, 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC - Anagennisi Derynia FC 1.76 3.33 3.82 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
01-10, 17:00 FK Aquacity Poprad - Partizan Bardejov 2.14 3.19 2.71 | Slovakia 2. Liga, Group East
01-10, 17:05 Al-Muharraq SC - Al Ahli Manama 1.86 3.34 3.20 | Bahrain Premier League
01-10, 17:15 FC St Mirren - Falkirk FC 3.11 3.32 2.01 | Scotland Championship
01-10, 17:15 Airbus UK Broughton - Llandudno FC 2.25 3.23 2.73 | Wales Premier League
01-10, 17:15 Muscat - Al-Khaboora 2.20 3.12 2.82 | Omani League
01-10, 17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3.49 3.64 1.97 | Germany Bundesliga
01-10, 17:30 CA Osasuna - Union Deportiva Las Palmas 2.61 3.18 2.69 | Spain Primera Division
01-10, 17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Norwich City 2.87 3.19 2.39 | England Championship
01-10, 17:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 2.37 3.16 2.76 | England National League
01-10, 17:30 FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Mattersburg 2.19 3.32 3.11 | Austria Bundesliga
01-10, 17:30 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Groningen 1.62 4.00 4.70 | Netherlands Eredivisie
01-10, 17:30 RFK Terek Grozny - FC Gazovik Orenburg 1.82 3.01 4.57 | Russia Premier League
01-10, 17:30 Fano Calcio - Maceratese 2.29 2.93 2.85 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 17:30 Padova Calcio - AC Mantova 1.81 3.13 3.87 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFC Oleksandria 2.04 3.08 3.27 | Ukraine Premier League
01-10, 17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1.68 3.40 4.35 | Ukraine Premier League
01-10, 18:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zapresic 1.42 3.84 6.39 | Croatia 1. HNL
01-10, 18:00 SFC Opava - 1.SK Prostejov 1.32 4.35 7.60 | Czech Republic FNL
01-10, 18:00 Club Atletico Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandi 1.57 3.42 5.84 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
01-10, 18:00 PFC Slavia Sofia - FC Vereya 1.80 3.28 3.86 | Bulgaria A PFG
01-10, 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 1.84 3.22 3.78 | Israel Premier League
01-10, 18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Winterthur 1.71 3.49 4.01 | Switzerland Challenge League
01-10, 18:00 Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Alcoyano 2.43 2.95 2.64 | Spain Segunda B Group III
01-10, 18:00 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca B 1.78 3.20 3.91 | Spain Segunda B Group III
01-10, 18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD el Ejido 2012 2.18 2.92 3.03 | Spain Segunda B Group IV
01-10, 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Rayo Majadahonda 1.55 3.68 4.73 | Spain Segunda B Group II
01-10, 18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 2.64 3.07 2.35 | Cyprus Marfin Laiki League
01-10, 18:10 MS Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2.95 2.96 2.25 | Israel Premier League
01-10, 18:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.65 3.41 4.49 | Israel Premier League
01-10, 18:15 Vitória de Guimarães - Sporting CP 5.40 3.67 1.61 | Portugal Primeira Liga
01-10, 18:30 Real Zaragoza - Cordoba CF 2.04 3.04 3.42 | Spain Segunda Division
01-10, 18:30 Iraklis 1908 - Panionios 2.86 2.93 2.44 | Greece Super League
01-10, 18:30 FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest 2.56 3.08 2.47 | Romania Liga I
01-10, 18:30 CA Aldosivi - CA Talleres 2.35 2.86 3.08 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
01-10, 18:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 4.47 4.14 1.63 | Netherlands Eredivisie
01-10, 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 2.10 3.33 3.31 | Netherlands Eredivisie
01-10, 19:00 FC Nantes - SC Bastia 1.92 3.05 4.33 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 19:00 Dijon FCO - HSC Montpellier 2.49 3.00 2.90 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 19:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 4.34 3.51 1.77 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 19:00 Lille OSC - AS Nancy Lorraine 1.81 3.16 4.76 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 19:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 2.55 3.02 2.80 | France Ligue 1
01-10, 19:00 AS Eupen - Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 1.97 3.42 3.46 | Belgium Pro League
01-10, 19:00 KVC Westerlo - KV RS Waasland Beveren 2.62 3.27 2.49 | Belgium Pro League
01-10, 19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1.78 3.28 3.81 | Belgium First Division B, first stage
01-10, 19:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1.22 5.64 9.54 | Switzerland Super League
01-10, 19:00 Galway FC - Finn Harps FC 1.96 3.15 3.53 | Ireland Premier Division
01-10, 19:00 Cobresal - CD O`Higgins 2.84 3.14 2.22 | Chile Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 19:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie 2.46 2.83 2.71 | Algeria Ligue 1
01-10, 19:05 SK Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 1.35 4.44 7.55 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
01-10, 19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domzale 1.65 3.30 4.75 | Slovenia PrvaLiga
01-10, 19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick 37 FC 3.31 3.58 1.86 | Ireland First Division
01-10, 19:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 2.36 3.20 2.83 | Belgium Pro League
01-10, 19:30 Legia Warsaw - Lechia Gdansk 1.95 3.32 3.75 | Poland Ekstraklasa
01-10, 19:30 AC Feralpi Salo - Forli 1.47 3.61 5.86 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 19:30 Pordenone - FBC Unione Venezia 2.27 2.99 2.82 | Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B
01-10, 19:45 Udinese Calcio - SS Lazio Roma 3.01 3.20 2.35 | Italy Serie A
01-10, 19:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon 1.96 3.22 4.00 | Spain Primera Division
01-10, 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 2.26 3.32 2.97 | Netherlands Eredivisie
01-10, 20:00 Sao Paulo SP - Flamengo RJ 2.34 3.10 2.94 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 20:00 Santos SP - Atletico Paranaense 1.55 3.67 5.78 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 20:00 Chapecoense SC - Vitoria BA 1.97 3.23 3.68 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 20:00 Bragantino SP - CRB AL 1.99 3.19 3.40 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 20:00 Institucion Atletica - Rampla Juniors FC 2.16 3.13 2.88 | Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 20:00 CA River Plate - CA Fenix 1.96 3.18 3.27 | Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 20:00 Racing Club Mdeo. - Danubio FC 2.97 3.04 2.15 | Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 20:00 Plaza Colonia CD - CA Penarol 4.68 3.24 1.65 | Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 20:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto 8.09 4.48 1.36 | Portugal Primeira Liga
01-10, 20:30 Ponte Preta SP - Atletico Belo Horizonte MG 2.39 3.13 2.84 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 20:30 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP 2.40 3.01 2.93 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 20:30 Nautico PE - Vasco Da Gama RJ 2.35 3.15 2.73 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
01-10, 20:45 Club Atletico Temperley - Newell´s Old Boys 3.04 2.89 2.35 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
01-10, 22:00 Racing Club - Club Atletico Patronato 1.55 3.55 5.81 | Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
01-10, 22:00 Universidad Catolica - Huachipato 1.45 4.09 5.39 | Chile Primera Division, Apertura
01-10, 22:00 Guarani Asuncion - General Caballero 1.32 4.20 7.40 | Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
01-10, 22:00 CD Marathon - Real CD Espana 2.16 2.98 3.02 | Honduras Liga Nacional, Apertura
01-10, 22:30 Cruzeiro MG - Gremio RS 1.82 3.33 4.19 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
01-10, 22:30 Londrina PR - Oeste SP 1.98 3.06 3.58 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B



Today's matches

Algeria Ligue 1 (7)

Algeria Ligue 2 (6)

Argentina Primera B (1)

Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial (15)

Armenia Premier League (3)

Australia A-League (5)

Australia National Premier League, Final Round (1)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre (8)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga East (6)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga West (8)

Austria Bundesliga (5)

Austria Erste Liga (5)

Azerbaijan Premier League (4)

Bahrain Premier League (5)

Bangladesh Premier League (1)

Belarus Vysshaya League (8)

Belgium First Division B, first stage (4)

Belgium Pro League (8)

Belgium Super League, Women (3)

Bolivia Liga Profesional Boliviana, Apertura (3)

Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga (6)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A (10)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie B (8)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs (1)

Bulgaria A PFG (7)

Chile Primera Division, Apertura (7)

Colombia Primera A, Clausura (4)

Colombia Primera B (4)

Costa Rica Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno (6)

Croatia 1. HNL (5)

Cyprus Marfin Laiki League (7)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (8)

Czech Republic FNL (8)

Czech Republic U19 1st Division (1)

Denmark 1st Division (5)

Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 1 (4)

Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2 (4)

Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 3 (4)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (5)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (4)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3 (4)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 (2)

Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women (4)

Denmark Superligaen (7)

Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa (6)

Egypt Premier League (3)

England Amateur Isthmian Football League, Premier Division (5)

England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier Division (8)

England Amateur Southern Football League, Premier Division (7)

England Championship (12)

England FA Cup, Qualification (40)

England League One (12)

England League Two (12)

England National League (12)

England Premier League (10)

Estonia Esiliiga (1)

Estonia Premium Liiga (5)

European Championship U17 European Championship Qualification (4)

Finland Kakkonen, Lansi (1)

Finland Naisten Liiga, Championship group (3)

Finland Veikkausliiga (6)

Finland Ykkonen (5)

France Ligue 1 (10)

France Ligue 2 (10)

France National (9)

Germany 2nd Bundesliga (9)

Germany 3rd Liga (10)

Germany Amateur A-Jun-BL North/Northwest (1)

Germany Amateur Bayernliga North (9)


Germany Amateur Bayernliga South (9)

Germany Amateur Bundesliga, Women (2)

Germany Amateur Hessenliga (7)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg (9)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg (8)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV North (7)

Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV South (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (9)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern (9)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga North (9)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast (8)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest (9)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga West (9)

Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (9)

Germany Bundesliga (9)

Gibraltar Premier Division (1)

Greece Super League (8)

Honduras Liga Nacional, Apertura (4)

Iceland Urvalsdeild (6)

Iceland Urvalsdeild Women (4)

India Mizoram Premier League (1)

Indian Super League (2)

Indonesia Super League (8)

International Clubs CONCACAF Champions League (2)

International Clubs Copa Sudamericana (2)

Ireland FAI Cup (2)

Ireland First Division (2)

Ireland Premier Division (2)

Israel National League (7)

Israel Premier League (5)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone A (10)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone B (10)

Italian amateurs Lega Pro, Girone C (10)

Italy Serie A (10)

Italy Serie B (11)

Japan J-League (9)

Japan J.League 2 (11)

Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women (2)

Kazakhstan Premier League, Champions Pool (2)

Kazakhstan Premier League, Relegations Pool (2)

Latvia Virsliga (4)

Lebanon Premier League (2)

Lithuania A Liga (3)

Malaysia FA Cup (2)

Malta Premier Division (4)

Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (9)

Mexico Primera Division, Apertura (9)

Moldavia Divizia A (3)

Moldavia Divizia Nationala (3)

Morocco Cup (4)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (10)

Netherlands Eredivisie (9)

Netherlands Eredivisie, Women (4)

Northern Ireland Premiership (6)

Norway 1st Division (8)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 1 (5)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 2 (6)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 3 (6)

Norway 2nd Division, avd 4 (5)

Norway 3rd Division Avd. 12 (1)

Norway 3rd Division Avd. 6 (2)

Norway Eliteserien (8)

Norway Toppserien, Women (6)

Omani League (5)

Palestine West Bank League (1)

Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura (1)

Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura (6)

Paraguay Segunda Division (2)


Philippines United Football League, Division 1 (1)

Poland CLJ, East (2)

Poland CLJ, West (2)

Poland Ekstraklasa (8)

Poland I liga (9)

Poland II Liga (9)

Portugal Primeira Liga (9)

Portugal Segunda Liga (11)

Portugal U19 Championship, Group South (1)

Romania Liga 2 (6)

Romania Liga I (7)

Russia Football National League (10)

Russia PFL, Center (6)

Russia PFL, West (1)

Russia Premier League (8)

Russia Premier League Women (3)

Russia Youth League (8)

Scotland Championship (5)

Scotland League One (5)

Scotland League Two (5)

Scotland Premiership (6)

Serbia Superliga (7)

Singapore S-league (4)

Slovakia 2. Liga, Group East (1)

Slovakia Superliga (6)

Slovenia PrvaLiga (5)

South Korea K-League Challenge (5)

South Korea K-League Classic (6)

Spain Primera Division (10)

Spain Primera Division Femenina (2)

Spain Segunda B Group I (10)

Spain Segunda B Group II (10)

Spain Segunda B Group III (10)

Spain Segunda B Group IV (10)

Spain Segunda Division (11)

Spain Tercera Division (4)

Sudan Premier League (1)

Sweden Allsvenskan (8)

Sweden Damallsvenskan (1)

Sweden Division 1, Norra (7)

Sweden Division 1, Södra (6)

Sweden Division 2, Norra Gotaland (4)

Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand (3)

Sweden Division 2, Norrland (3)

Sweden Division 2, Sodra Gotaland (3)

Sweden Division 2, Sodra Svealand (2)

Sweden Division 2, Vastra Gotaland (6)

Sweden Superettan (8)

Switzerland Challenge League (5)

Switzerland Super League (5)

Trinidad & Tobago Premier Football League (1)

Turkey Amateur U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig (1)

Turkey Super Lig (9)

Turkey TFF 1. Lig (9)

Uganda Premier League (1)

Ukraine Premier League (6)

Ukraine U21 (3)

United Arab Emirates League Cup, Group A (2)

United Arab Emirates League Cup, Group B (1)

Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura (7)

USA Major League Soccer (10)

USA National Women´s Soccer League, Playoffs (1)

Wales Premier League (6)

World Cup Qualification AFC (6)

World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL (5)

World Cup U17 Womens World Cup, Group A (2)

World Cup U17 Womens World Cup, Group B (2)

World Cup WC-Qualifiers, UEFA (27)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 
bet-at-home +50€ bet365 +100£/€ NoraBet free soccer predictions TinoBet free football predictions

Betfreak Top Betting Sites AHO Betting TopSites Soccer Top 500 Sites