tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home betfair NoraBet free soccer predictions TinoBet free football predictions

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2016 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
ivan_tsochev368186182651%3.0744%8.58416.5413.19%
mladoka259116143645%3.6134%8.91368.9215.99%
asenvandev365185180751%3.0843%8.87340.4410.52%
LeXx201216774932044%4.4138%8.57325.7322.76%
barman2001ico3701981722154%2.1946%8.63324.7510.17%


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
20-04, 01:30 Club Sport Emelec - River Plate 2.86 2.98 2.41 | International Clubs Copa Libertadores
20-04, 01:30 Universidad de Chile - Cruzeiro MG 3.44 3.14 2.04 | International Clubs Copa Libertadores
20-04, 01:30 Alianza Lima - Club Atlético Junior 4.02 3.10 1.89 | International Clubs Copa Libertadores
20-04, 02:00 Aguilas Pereira - America De Cali 1.97 2.94 3.53 | Colombia Primera A, Apertura
20-04, 02:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Universitario de Popayán 1.56 3.46 5.03 | Colombia Primera B, Apertura
20-04, 02:00 CF ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA - Universidad de Guadalajara 1.80 3.15 3.91 | Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Playoffs
20-04, 02:15 CD Platense - CD Olimpia 3.12 3.10 2.05 | Honduras Liga Nacional, Clausura
20-04, 02:30 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC 2.17 3.04 2.94 | El Salvador Primera Division, Clausura
20-04, 09:15 Avondale FC - Pascoe Vale SC 2.95 3.85 1.88 | Australia U20 Victoria Premier League
20-04, 09:15 Bentleigh Greens SC - Heidelberg United SC 1.62 4.00 3.75 | Australia U20 Victoria Premier League
20-04, 09:15 Melbourne Knights FC - Green Gully Cavaliers SC 2.25 3.75 2.35 | Australia U20 Victoria Premier League
20-04, 09:30 Psis Semarang - Persija Jakarta 3.21 3.23 1.89 | Indonesia Super League
20-04, 09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Oakleigh Cannons FC 2.20 4.00 2.35 | Australia U20 Victoria Premier League
20-04, 10:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen Utd 2.20 3.95 2.42 | Australia ACT Premier League
20-04, 10:00 CS. Dong Thap - SQC Binh Dinh 2.18 3.37 2.53 | Vietnam V-League 2
20-04, 10:00 Gyor Eto FC - Diosgyör VTK 2.85 4.00 1.88 | Hungary NB I, Damen
20-04, 10:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar FC 1.63 3.79 4.50 | Australia A-League Playoffs
20-04, 11:00 Khazar Baku - Bina 1.49 3.93 4.90 | Azerbaijan 1st Division
20-04, 11:00 CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie 2.05 3.25 2.95 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger 2.65 3.35 2.20 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:00 ES Setif - USM Blida 1.55 3.75 4.50 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:00 Olympique Medea - MC Oran 2.45 3.35 2.35 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 2.55 3.50 2.20 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:00 USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenant 1.30 4.50 7.00 | Algeria U21
20-04, 11:15 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 2.25 3.56 2.54 | Australia Victoria Premier League
20-04, 11:15 Melbourne Knights - Green Gully Cavaliers 3.72 3.72 1.72 | Australia Victoria Premier League
20-04, 11:15 Avondale Heights SC - Pascoe Vale 1.73 3.62 3.77 | Australia Victoria Premier League
20-04, 11:15 Mitchelton FC - South United FC 2.05 4.20 2.45 | Australia Football Queensland Premier League
20-04, 11:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 2.19 3.70 2.54 | Australia Victoria Premier League
20-04, 11:30 East Bengal FC - Bengaluru FC 3.13 3.19 2.01 | Indian Super Cup
20-04, 12:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2.35 3.20 2.55 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Football Club Holon Yirmiyahu - Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo 2.25 2.95 2.85 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3.75 3.35 1.77 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Hapoel Azor - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2.95 3.25 2.05 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Sport Club Dimona 5.25 3.75 1.48 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem - AS Nordia Jerusalem 2.15 3.15 2.85 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat - SC Kfar Qasem 2.95 3.25 2.05 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Maccabi Shaaraim - Maccabi Yavne 2.55 2.95 2.50 | Israel Liga Alef South
20-04, 12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemek - SC Tira 2.25 3.25 2.65 | Israel Liga Alef North
20-04, 12:30 PSMS Medan - Perseru Serui 1.69 3.26 4.00 | Indonesia Super League
20-04, 12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2.55 3.15 2.35 | Israel Liga Alef North
20-04, 12:35 FC Henan Jianye - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2.36 3.12 2.81 | China Chinese Super League
20-04, 13:00 Turan Tovuz - Sabah 1.88 3.34 3.34 | Azerbaijan 1st Division
20-04, 13:00 Ruzomberok - Partizan Bardejov 1.26 4.50 7.46 | Slovakia U19
20-04, 13:00 Barnsley - Burnley 2.20 3.75 2.45 | England Amateur U23 Development League 2
20-04, 13:00 Bristol City - Colchester United 1.95 3.75 2.85 | England Amateur U23 Development League 2
20-04, 13:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Herzlia 2.55 3.45 2.25 | Israel Liga Alef North
20-04, 13:30 Hapoel Shfaram - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot 1.17 6.00 9.00 | Israel Liga Alef North
20-04, 13:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapira - Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 1.70 3.25 4.25 | Israel Liga Alef North
20-04, 14:00 Santo Andre SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC 2.23 3.71 2.48 | Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
20-04, 14:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula 2.36 2.83 2.83 | Israel National League
20-04, 14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Marmorek 1.79 3.15 3.92 | Israel National League
20-04, 14:00 Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon 2.87 2.96 2.25 | Israel National League
20-04, 14:00 Uganda Revenue Authority FC - Maroons FC 2.34 2.72 2.81 | Uganda Premier League
20-04, 14:00 Banfield - Godoy Cruz AT 2.05 3.25 2.95 | Argentina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
20-04, 14:00 Al Jalil - Al Wehda 2.55 3.00 2.45 | Jordan 1st Division
20-04, 14:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha - Sahab SC 2.10 3.00 3.15 | Jordan 1st Division
20-04, 14:00 Felda United FC - PKNP FC 1.85 3.35 3.45 | Malaysia FA Cup
20-04, 14:00 Johor Darul Takzim FC - Pahang FA 1.57 3.55 4.75 | Malaysia FA Cup
20-04, 14:30 Etincelles - Espoir FC 1.76 2.99 4.03 | Rwanda National Football League
20-04, 14:30 Apr FC - Marines FC Gisenyi 1.57 3.18 5.01 | Rwanda National Football League
20-04, 15:00 ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA - Chivas Guadalajara 2.72 3.55 2.08 | Mexico U20 League, Apertura
20-04, 15:25 Manama Club - Al Hidd 1.72 3.14 4.03 | Bahrain Premier League
20-04, 15:25 East Riffa - Al Ittihad Bhr 1.37 3.61 7.11 | Bahrain Premier League
20-04, 15:25 Al Riffa - Al-Shabbab 2.11 2.86 3.05 | Bahrain Premier League
20-04, 16:00 USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenant 1.64 3.15 4.92 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 Ol. Medea - MC Oran 1.85 2.90 4.10 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 US Biskra - Paradou AC 1.83 2.95 4.11 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie 2.00 2.50 4.33 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 ES Setif - USM Blida 1.39 3.91 6.39 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 CS Constantine - Union Sportive Médina d´Alger 1.60 3.24 5.14 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 Mouloudia Club d´Alger - Na Hussein Dey 1.50 3.43 5.77 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 1.71 3.21 4.25 | Algeria Ligue 1
20-04, 16:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Solin 1.59 3.20 5.02 | Croatia 2. HNL
20-04, 16:00 NK Radnik Sesvete - HNK Sibenik 1.69 3.30 4.08 | Croatia 2. HNL
20-04, 16:00 Chertanovo - Luki-Energiya V.Luki 1.27 4.64 7.73 | Russia PFL, West
20-04, 16:00 MSK Zilina - Spartak Trnava 1.19 4.92 9.28 | Slovakia U19
20-04, 16:00 Lok. Kosice - SKF Sered 2.60 3.31 2.25 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-04, 16:00 1 HFK Olomouc - Unex Unicov 2.46 3.67 2.22 | Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Liga
20-04, 16:00 Fotbal Trinec - MFK Vitkovice 1.62 3.66 4.39 | Czech Republic FNL
20-04, 16:00 NuPS - ToTe 2.05 4.50 2.35 | Finland 3rd Division
20-04, 16:00 Tijuana Premier - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1.88 3.35 3.35 | Mexico Segunda Division
20-04, 17:00 Thisted FC - Viborg FF 3.83 3.37 1.78 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 17:00 FC Fredericia - Nykobing FC 1.64 3.60 4.27 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 17:00 Brabrand IF - Esbjerg FB 5.53 3.95 1.46 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 17:00 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 3.36 3.34 1.91 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 17:00 BK Fremad Amager - HB Köge 2.67 2.88 2.51 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 17:00 Termalica B-B Nieciecza - Slask Wroclaw 2.35 3.25 2.88 | Poland Ekstraklasa
20-04, 17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce 2.29 3.01 2.93 | Poland I liga
20-04, 17:00 Cra de Hoceima - Racing Athletique 1.71 2.86 4.64 | Morocco Botola
20-04, 17:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Skalica 2.44 3.31 2.39 | Slovakia 2nd Liga
20-04, 17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Annabichler SV 1.30 5.00 6.00 | Austria Amateur Kärntnerliga
20-04, 17:00 FJK Forssa - Tampereen Peli-Toverit 2.05 4.00 2.55 | Finland 3rd Division
20-04, 17:00 Masku - SOVO 1.48 4.35 3.95 | Finland 3rd Division
20-04, 17:00 Sirens F.C. - Pembroke Athleta 2.85 3.75 1.95 | Malta First Division
20-04, 17:15 Herto - HooGee 1.55 5.25 3.35 | Finland 3rd Division
20-04, 17:15 Oureskolernes BK - Kolding BK 1.60 4.25 3.50 | Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien
20-04, 17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 2.36 3.29 2.85 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
20-04, 17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 3.11 3.30 2.19 | Germany 2nd Bundesliga
20-04, 17:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering 3.61 3.49 1.86 | Austria Erste Liga
20-04, 17:30 FAC Wien - TSV Hartberg 5.04 4.01 1.53 | Austria Erste Liga
20-04, 17:30 FC Blau-Weiß Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt 3.08 3.17 2.17 | Austria Erste Liga
20-04, 17:30 SV Ried - Austria Lustenau 1.47 4.05 5.86 | Austria Erste Liga
20-04, 17:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Parnu JK Vaprus 1.16 5.78 10.71 | Estonia Premium Liiga
20-04, 17:30 VFR Garching - FC Unterfohring 1.41 4.20 5.43 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-04, 17:45 Tampere United - FC Espoo 2.20 3.75 2.45 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
20-04, 18:00 SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte 2.16 3.28 3.10 | Germany 3rd Liga
20-04, 18:00 GKS Tychy 71 - Gornik Leczna 1.87 3.11 3.92 | Poland I liga
20-04, 18:00 IK Brage - Gais 2.47 3.37 2.51 | Sweden Superettan
20-04, 18:00 Istanbul BBSK - Kayserispor 1.31 4.91 8.08 | Turkey Super Lig
20-04, 18:00 SC Neusiedl am See - SKN St. Polten II 2.04 3.50 2.83 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
20-04, 18:00 Austria Vienna II - FC Mannsdorf 1.90 3.63 3.04 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
20-04, 18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Austria Klagenfurt 2.73 3.45 2.11 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-04, 18:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Weiz 1.59 3.95 4.01 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-04, 18:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Vocklamarkt 2.35 3.60 2.30 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-04, 18:00 SV Lafnitz - Wac (A) 1.16 6.45 8.61 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-04, 18:00 Union St Florian - SC Gleisdorf 6.36 5.14 1.29 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
20-04, 18:00 SV Grödig - FC Kufstein 1.29 5.05 6.33 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
20-04, 18:00 Japan - Australia 3.96 3.17 1.78 | International AFC Asian Cup - Women
20-04, 18:00 Puebla - America Mexico 3.68 3.68 1.70 | Mexico U20 League, Apertura
20-04, 18:00 TSV Buchbach - SPVGG Bayreuth 2.29 3.30 2.56 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
20-04, 18:00 Wormatia Worms - Hessen Kassel 2.75 3.18 2.22 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
20-04, 18:00 Sliema Wanderers FC - Mosta FC 3.17 2.23 2.73 | Malta Premier Division
20-04, 18:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC - ST Andrews FC 2.59 2.83 2.56 | Malta Premier Division
20-04, 18:30 FC Nantes - FC Stade Rennes 2.36 2.99 3.09 | France Ligue 1
20-04, 18:30 SV Horn - SC Parndorf 1.28 4.84 7.03 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
20-04, 18:30 SV Schwechat - Rapid Vienna II 5.25 4.35 1.41 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
20-04, 18:30 Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen FCM 2.96 3.36 2.02 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
20-04, 18:30 SV Worgl - FC Kitzbuhel 2.38 3.56 2.33 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
20-04, 18:30 SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann 2.26 3.62 2.43 | Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
20-04, 18:30 Club Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1.37 5.28 4.35 | Belgium Beloften Pro League
20-04, 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel 1.28 5.34 6.27 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
20-04, 18:30 Bonner SC - RW Oberhausen 3.23 3.31 1.93 | Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
20-04, 18:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal 1.24 5.78 6.67 | Germany Amateur Hessenliga
20-04, 18:30 TSV Neumarkt - SK Strobl 1.77 3.75 3.35 | Austria Amateur Salzburg LL
20-04, 18:45 Dinamo Bucharest - ACS Poli Timisoara 1.41 3.77 6.34 | Romania Liga I
20-04, 19:00 LB Chateauroux - Chamois Niort FC 1.63 3.56 4.61 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours FC 1.77 3.15 4.38 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 Clermont Foot - US Orleans 45 1.42 3.95 6.62 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 1.35 4.45 6.90 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 FC Bourg Peronnas - Olympique Nimes 4.40 3.88 1.60 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 Stade de Reims - AC Ajaccio 1.83 3.17 4.02 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 RC Lens - AC Havre 1.98 3.07 3.59 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brestois 29 2.42 3.19 2.61 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 US Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC 98 2.65 3.13 2.42 | France Ligue 2
20-04, 19:00 Sannois Saint-Gratien - GS Consolat Marseille 2.35 3.07 2.71 | France National
20-04, 19:00 Lyon Duchere - US Creteil 1.75 3.13 4.35 | France National
20-04, 19:00 Boulogne Sur Mer - Pau FC 2.25 2.94 2.99 | France National
20-04, 19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Red Star 93 2.89 2.97 2.29 | France National
20-04, 19:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 2.98 2.89 2.28 | France National
20-04, 19:00 Rodez Aveyron - Cholet 1.98 3.25 3.25 | France National
20-04, 19:00 Concarneau - Avranches 2.29 3.03 2.83 | France National
20-04, 19:00 Ferroviaria SP - Rio Claro SP 1.99 3.23 3.23 | Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
20-04, 19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP - Desportivo Brasil 2.23 3.71 2.48 | Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division
20-04, 19:00 Manchester United - FC Everton 2.23 4.04 2.36 | England Amateur Premier League 2
20-04, 19:00 West Ham Utd - Arsenal FC 3.75 3.78 1.70 | England Amateur Premier League 2
20-04, 19:00 Hamburger SV III - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2.22 3.67 2.46 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
20-04, 19:00 FC Hurth - Bergisch Gladbach 1.99 3.35 3.05 | Germany Amateur Oberliga Mittelrhein
20-04, 19:00 Estudiantes de LP - CA Belgrano 1.62 4.00 3.75 | Argentina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
20-04, 19:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP - Jabaquara AC SP 1.77 3.35 3.75 | Brazil Paulista, Segunda Division
20-04, 19:00 Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa 4.30 3.86 1.59 | England Amateur Premier League 2
20-04, 19:15 Vejle BK - FC Roskilde 1.50 3.66 5.55 | Denmark 1st Division
20-04, 19:15 Sparta Prague - FK Baumit Jablonec 1.74 3.47 4.21 | Czech Republic 1st Liga
20-04, 19:15 Marsa FC - Melita FC 1.55 4.00 4.30 | Malta First Division
20-04, 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 1.54 3.77 4.65 | Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A
20-04, 19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2.54 2.81 2.63 | Belgium First Division B, Relegation Round
20-04, 19:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1.90 3.55 3.97 | Germany Bundesliga
20-04, 19:30 KSV 1919 - Wacker Innsbruck 4.67 3.67 1.63 | Austria Erste Liga
20-04, 19:30 Zaglebie Lubin - KKS Lech Poznan 3.80 3.17 1.99 | Poland Ekstraklasa
20-04, 19:30 Central Ballester - General Lamadrid 2.55 3.25 2.35 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
20-04, 19:30 CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem - Defensores de Cambaceres 1.85 3.25 3.50 | Argentina Primera C
20-04, 19:30 CS Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes 3.35 3.10 1.95 | Argentina Primera C
20-04, 19:30 San Martin de Burzaco - Defensores Unidos 2.70 2.95 2.35 | Argentina Primera C
20-04, 19:30 Manchester 62 FC - Gibraltar United FC 4.74 4.75 1.41 | Gibraltar Premier Division
20-04, 19:45 Millwall FC - Fulham FC 3.24 3.45 2.08 | England Championship
20-04, 19:45 Coventry City - Stevenage FC 1.61 3.52 5.16 | England League Two
20-04, 19:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City FC 1.42 4.29 6.65 | Ireland Premier Division
20-04, 19:45 Waterford United FC - Bray Wanderers AFC 1.60 3.66 5.17 | Ireland Premier Division
20-04, 19:45 Shelbourne Dublin FC - Galway FC 2.56 3.22 2.51 | Ireland First Division
20-04, 19:45 FKS Stal Mielec - OKS Odra Opole 2.06 3.05 3.36 | Poland I liga
20-04, 19:45 Pisa Calcio - US Pontedera 1.67 3.16 4.67 | Italian amateurs Serie C
20-04, 19:45 Newry City AFC - FC Portadown 2.07 3.53 2.74 | Northern Ireland Championship 1
20-04, 20:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 6.55 4.61 1.41 | France Ligue 1
20-04, 20:00 Bohemians Dublin FC - Cork City FC 5.17 3.43 1.65 | Ireland Premier Division
20-04, 20:00 Shamrock Rovers FC - Limerick 37 FC 1.35 4.42 8.21 | Ireland Premier Division
20-04, 20:00 Finn Harps FC - Cabinteely FC 1.56 3.75 5.19 | Ireland First Division
20-04, 20:00 Wexford Youths FC - Athlone Town AFC 1.34 4.70 7.04 | Ireland First Division
20-04, 20:00 CD Leganes - Deportivo La Coruna 2.36 3.20 3.08 | Spain Primera Division
20-04, 20:00 Cordoba CF - Sevilla FC Atletico 1.50 4.04 5.72 | Spain Segunda Division
20-04, 20:00 Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid 2.15 3.04 3.38 | Spain Segunda Division
20-04, 20:30 Sporting Braga - CS Maritimo 1.32 4.87 8.44 | Portugal Primeira Liga
20-04, 21:30 Inti Gas Deportes - Universitario de Deportes 2.14 3.17 2.87 | Peru Primera Division, Verano
20-04, 22:00 Cruz Azul Premier - America de Mexico II 3.05 3.15 2.05 | Mexico Segunda Division



Today's matches

Algeria Ligue 1 (8)

Algeria U21 (6)

Argentina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division (2)

Argentina Primera C (3)

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana (1)

Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial (2)

Australia A-League Playoffs (1)

Australia ACT Premier League (1)

Australia Football Queensland Premier League (1)

Australia U20 Victoria Premier League (4)

Australia Victoria Premier League (4)

Austria Amateur Kärntnerliga (1)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre (5)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga East (5)

Austria Amateur Regionalliga West (3)

Austria Amateur Salzburg LL (1)

Austria Erste Liga (5)

Azerbaijan 1st Division (2)

Bahrain Premier League (3)

Belgium Beloften Pro League (1)

Belgium First Division B, Relegation Round (1)

Belgium First Division Playoffs 2A (1)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie B (3)

Brazil Copa do Brasil (2)

Brazil Paulista, Segunda Division (1)

Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division (3)

Chile Primera Division (1)

China Chinese Super League (1)

Colombia Primera A, Apertura (2)

Colombia Primera B, Apertura (1)

Croatia 2. HNL (2)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (1)


Czech Republic FNL (1)

Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Liga (1)

Denmark 1st Division (6)

Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien (1)

El Salvador Primera Division, Clausura (1)

England Amateur Premier League 2 (3)

England Amateur U23 Development League 2 (2)

England Championship (1)

England League Two (1)

Estonia Premium Liiga (1)

Finland 3rd Division (4)

France Ligue 1 (2)

France Ligue 2 (9)

France National (7)

Germany 2nd Bundesliga (2)

Germany 3rd Liga (1)

Germany Amateur Hessenliga (1)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg (2)

Germany Amateur Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bayern (2)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest (1)

Germany Amateur Regionalliga West (1)

Germany Bundesliga (1)

Gibraltar Premier Division (1)

Honduras Liga Nacional, Clausura (1)

Hungary NB I, Damen (1)

Indian Super Cup (1)

Indonesia Super League (2)

International AFC Asian Cup - Women (1)

International Clubs Copa Libertadores (4)

International Clubs Friendly Matches (1)

Ireland First Division (3)


Ireland Premier Division (4)

Israel Liga Alef North (5)

Israel Liga Alef South (8)

Israel National League (3)

Italian amateurs Serie C (1)

Jordan 1st Division (2)

Malaysia FA Cup (2)

Malta First Division (2)

Malta Premier Division (2)

Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Playoffs (1)

Mexico Primera Division, Clausura (2)

Mexico Segunda Division (2)

Mexico U20 League, Apertura (2)

Morocco Botola (1)

Northern Ireland Championship 1 (1)

Peru Primera Division, Verano (1)

Poland Ekstraklasa (2)

Poland I liga (3)

Portugal Primeira Liga (1)

Romania Liga I (1)

Russia PFL, West (1)

Rwanda National Football League (2)

Slovakia 2nd Liga (2)

Slovakia U19 (2)

Spain Primera Division (1)

Spain Segunda Division (2)

Sweden Superettan (1)

Turkey Super Lig (1)

Uganda Premier League (1)

USA Major League Soccer (1)

Vietnam V-League 2 (1)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
  4. 10 euro - 4th place
  5. 10 euro - 5th place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 
bet-at-home betfair NoraBet free football predictions TinoBet free soccer predictions

Betfreak Top Betting Sites AHO Betting TopSites Soccer Top 500 Sites