tipsterwin

| Join for FREE | Login | F.A.Q  
    
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free football predictions

2010 | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2011 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2012 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2013 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2014 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2015 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2016 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | 2019 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov

TipsterTotal BetsWon BetsLost BetsOpen Bets% of WinsAverage OddsOdds prob.%Average StakeMonthly ProfitYield %
Niroj86873948045%2.8033%10.00269.7031.00%
bettingbg7771105159046%2.8738%8.99166.6916.86%
steliyan27189067%2.0157%9.66120.5046.20%
AmonRa9834268076%1.6956%10.0096.4028.35%
tip3331063769035%3.6331%10.0094.708.93%


| Next Soccer Matches | Today's Soccer Matches | Tomorrow's Soccer Matches

dateevent1X2league
15-11, 23:00 CA Belgrano - Club Atletico Alvarado 1.81 3.01 4.442:2 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
15-11, 23:00 Toluca - Pachucha 2.95 3.25 2.071:4 | Mexico Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs
16-11, 00:00 USA - Canada 1.62 3.54 4.324:1 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 00:00 Antigua and Barbuda - Jamaica 11.36 7.13 1.110:2 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 00:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC - Defence Force FC 2.10 3.65 2.65 | Trinidad and Tobago League Cup
16-11, 00:30 Atletico GO - Parana Clube PR 1.66 3.38 5.251:0 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16-11, 00:30 San Martin de San Juan - Nueva Chicago 2.01 2.99 3.601:0 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 00:30 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy - C 1.87 2.84 4.460:0 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 00:30 Surinam - Dominica 1.20 5.16 10.024:0 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 01:00 Tecos - Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 1.35 4.70 5.50 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Auckland City FC 5.37 4.76 1.360:5 | New Zealand Premiership
16-11, 01:00 Guyana - Aruba 1.21 5.01 9.444:2 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 01:30 Peru - Colombia 3.86 3.20 1.970:1 | International Int. Friendly Games
16-11, 01:30 Atletico Reynosa - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1.12 6.50 12.00 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 01:30 Atletico San Francisco - Chapulineros 1.85 3.45 3.30 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 01:30 Lone Star Republic FC - North Texas Legends FC 2.20 3.55 2.55 | USA United Premier Soccer League
16-11, 02:00 Panama - Mexico 3.93 3.14 1.800:3 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 2.95 3.82 1.891:1 | New Zealand Premiership
16-11, 02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Cachorros Guadalajara 1.35 4.75 5.75 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 03:00 Hawkes Bay United - Tasman United 1.60 4.30 3.70 | New Zealand Premiership
16-11, 03:00 Southern United - Eastern Suburbs 2.24 3.49 2.522:4 | New Zealand Premiership
16-11, 03:00 CD Nayarit Coras - U.A. Zacatecas 2.35 3.15 2.60 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 03:06 Guadalajara - America 2.68 3.15 2.28 | Mexico Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs
16-11, 05:00 Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu 1.71 3.65 3.981:2 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 3.14 3.14 2.110:1 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol 4.89 3.56 1.60 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 1.56 3.81 4.861:0 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 2.14 3.13 3.090:1 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 Omiya Ardija - Niigata Albirex 1.63 3.55 4.641:1 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 05:00 FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu 6.71 4.18 1.391:3 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 06:00 Central Coast Mariners FC - Adelaide United FC 3.19 3.48 2.041:3 | Australia A-League
16-11, 06:00 Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock 3.29 3.24 2.01 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 4.48 3.65 1.63 | Japan J.League 2
16-11, 08:00 Ramhlun North FC - Chhinga Veng 4.10 4.10 1.550:0 | India Mizoram Premier League
16-11, 08:00 Bangalore Independents - Kickstart FC 4.25 3.45 1.66 | India Bangalore Super Division
16-11, 08:00 Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia 2.35 3.50 2.353:5 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
16-11, 08:30 Western United FC - Newcastle United Jets 2.01 3.49 3.260:1 | Australia A-League
16-11, 08:30 Mitra Kukar - Persewar Waropen 2.45 3.20 2.452:2 | Indonesia Liga 2
16-11, 08:30 Persiraja Aceh - Sriwijaya 2.15 2.95 3.100:0 | Indonesia Liga 2
16-11, 09:00 FK Pribram B - Hostoun 1.42 4.22 5.26 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:00 FC Gloria Buzau - FC Dunarea Calarasi 2.09 3.25 2.923:1 | Romania Liga 2
16-11, 09:00 Scolar Resita - Ripensia Timisoara 2.27 3.17 2.681:2 | Romania Liga 2
16-11, 09:00 Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1.97 3.07 3.371:1 | Romania Liga 2
16-11, 09:00 Vasas SC - Ujpest 3.10 3.70 1.853:4 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
16-11, 09:00 AZS UJ Krakau - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych 1.40 5.50 4.25 | Poland Ekstraklasa, Women
16-11, 09:00 Ceres FC - Kaya FC 3.30 3.50 1.85 | Philippines PFL Cup
16-11, 09:15 FK Jablonec B - FC Hradec Kralove B 1.44 4.28 4.96 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - SK Sokol Brozany 1.12 6.69 10.94 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:15 FC Pisek - Admira Praha 1.47 3.94 5.111:1 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:15 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Benesov 1.53 4.06 4.35 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:15 Stechovice - Domazlice 1.99 3.66 2.830:3 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:15 Fotbal Frydek Mistek - FC Velke Mezirici 1.23 5.15 8.03 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 09:15 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Rosice 2.56 3.26 2.32 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 09:15 Slovacko B - FC Msa Dolni Benesov 1.35 4.88 5.501:0 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 09:15 Unex Unicov - Vyskov 1.58 3.76 4.362:2 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 09:15 Aritma Prague - FK Brandys nad Labem 1.72 3.65 3.65 | Czech Republic Divize B
16-11, 09:15 FK Sparta Kutna Hora - Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra 2.30 4.10 2.203:2 | Czech Republic Divize C
16-11, 09:15 SK Steti - SK Kladno 4.00 4.25 1.55 | Czech Republic Divize C
16-11, 09:30 FK Prepere - SK Zapy 3.61 3.76 1.701:2 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 09:30 FC Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce 1.16 5.75 11.00 | Slovakia 3rd Liga
16-11, 09:30 Ceske Budejovice - Opava 2.32 3.74 2.311:1 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
16-11, 09:30 Viktoria Pilsen - 1.FK Pribram 1.69 3.92 3.52 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
16-11, 09:30 Uhelne Sklady - FC Predni Kopanina 2.10 4.45 2.352:0 | Czech Republic Krajsky prebor
16-11, 09:30 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 - FC Rokycany 5.25 5.25 1.33 | Czech Republic Divize A
16-11, 10:00 Baltyk Koszalin - Chemik Police 2.64 3.42 2.183:1 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 10:00 Bulgaria - Armenia 1.28 4.97 7.213:0 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 10:00 ADE FC - ASC 3.35 3.30 1.901:1 | India Bangalore Super Division
16-11, 10:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica 1.40 4.50 5.252:1 | Croatia U19
16-11, 10:00 Rapid Bukarest - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 1.08 6.80 16.56 | Romania Liga 2
16-11, 10:00 Ofspor - Derince Belediyespor 2.04 3.28 2.98 | Turkey 3. Lig
16-11, 10:00 Ferencvaros - Gyori ETO FC 2.30 3.85 2.30 | Hungary U19 - 1. Division
16-11, 10:00 Lokomotiva BH Herspice - Viktoria Pilsen 2.45 5.20 1.901:2 | Czech Republic 1st Liga, Women
16-11, 10:30 NK Roltek Dob - NK Krka 2.11 3.38 2.78 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Pendikspor 1.73 3.23 4.112:2 | Turkey 2. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor 1.99 3.10 3.280:1 | Turkey 2. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Hacettepe SK - 1922 Konyaspor 2.02 3.22 3.084:0 | Turkey 2. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Silivrispor - Serik Belediyespor 2.98 3.30 2.04 | Turkey 3. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Cankaya FK - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2.10 2.97 3.160:2 | Turkey 3. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor - Turgutluspor 2.16 3.12 2.89 | Turkey 3. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Bayrampasa - Osmaniyespor 2.22 3.21 2.72 | Turkey 3. Lig
16-11, 10:30 Abipooshan Omid Koosha - Niroye Zamini Tehran 4.45 4.15 1.50 | Iran U23 League
16-11, 10:30 Esteghlal Tehran - Baadraan Tehran FC 2.20 3.45 2.60 | Iran U23 League
16-11, 10:30 Moghavement Tehran - Perspolis Teheran 2.35 3.35 2.45 | Iran U23 League
16-11, 10:30 Naft Tehran - Arvand Charkh Shemiran 1.95 3.50 3.00 | Iran U23 League
16-11, 10:45 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Meteor Praha 1.21 6.01 7.20 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
16-11, 11:00 Slovakia - Malta 1.15 5.84 12.50 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 11:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow - Sokol Sieniawa 2.94 3.37 2.030:1 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 11:00 Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 3.39 3.31 1.881:4 | Estonia Premium Liiga
16-11, 11:00 Arman Gohar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak 2.71 2.69 2.561:1 | Iran Azadegan League
16-11, 11:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC - Niroye Zamini Tehran 3.20 2.75 2.203:2 | Iran Azadegan League
16-11, 11:00 CSKA Moscow - Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.10 7.25 12.00 | Russia Premier League Women
16-11, 11:00 CD San Francisco U19 - CE Europa U19 2.35 3.55 2.35 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 11:00 FC Kremin Kreminchuh - Slavutych Cherkasy 1.62 3.81 4.032:0 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 11:00 Zira IK - FK Sumgayit 1.95 3.30 3.20 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
16-11, 11:00 Medyk Konin - Gornik Leczna 2.25 3.95 2.30 | Poland Ekstraklasa, Women
16-11, 11:00 CD Cova Da Piedade - Sporting Braga 3.11 3.21 2.01 | Portugal U23 Championship
16-11, 11:00 Oghab Tehran - Raad Sorkh Iranian 1.55 4.15 4.15 | Iran U23 League
16-11, 11:30 Inter Milan - ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo 1.22 5.42 8.072:0 | Italy Serie A, Women
16-11, 11:30 Esperanca de Lagos - Louletano 4.53 3.41 1.651:1 | Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16-11, 11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1.64 3.67 4.414:1 | Poland I liga
16-11, 11:55 Al Safa - Arar FC 2.20 3.15 2.801:0 | Saudi Arabia Division 2
16-11, 12:00 Resovia Rzeszow - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1.49 3.92 5.423:2 | Poland II Liga
16-11, 12:00 Lech II Poznan - PKS Olimpia Elblag 1.59 3.67 4.781:1 | Poland II Liga
16-11, 12:00 Blekitni Stargard S. - KS Gornik Polkowice 2.18 3.15 2.983:2 | Poland II Liga
16-11, 12:00 France - Finland 1.09 7.09 15.66 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 12:00 Sweden - Estonia 1.04 8.96 22.13 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 12:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Luxembourg 1.30 4.79 7.12 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 12:00 Arna-Björnar - Valerenga 10.41 5.87 1.16 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 Avaldsnes IL - Trondheims-Orn 1.56 3.83 4.43 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 Fart - Klepp 17.05 7.86 1.061:6 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 Kolbotn - Lyn 1.67 3.65 3.88 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 Roa - Sandviken 2.85 3.40 2.062:2 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 Stabaek Fotball - Lillestrom SK Kvinner 7.39 5.31 1.24 | Norway Toppserien, Women
16-11, 12:00 TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Olimpia Zambrow 1.61 3.79 4.05 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Unia Skierniewice 1.72 3.68 3.63 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Starogard Danzig - Pogon II Szczecin 1.78 3.61 3.42 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Gornik Konin - Sokol Kleczew 2.80 3.46 2.07 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Sroda WLKP 2.12 3.49 2.69 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 KS Lechia Zielona Gora - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2.13 3.42 2.72 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Slask Wroclaw II - MKS Piast Zmigrod 1.35 4.25 6.39 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3.95 3.75 1.64 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA 2.32 3.41 2.47 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Kszo Ssa Ostrowiec Sw. 2.41 3.42 2.37 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Avia Swidnik - KS Wisloka Debica 2.06 3.41 2.84 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - Korona II Kielce SA 2.82 3.61 2.01 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Fuenlabrada CF - SD Huesca 2.93 2.85 2.583:2 | Spain Segunda Division
16-11, 12:00 England - North Macedonia 1.21 5.29 9.755:0 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 12:00 Brondby - Fortuna Hjorring 1.60 3.79 4.50 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
16-11, 12:00 Farum BK - Odense Q 1.25 5.24 8.19 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
16-11, 12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold - FC Thy - Thistedq 5.50 5.00 1.33 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
16-11, 12:00 Kolding BK - VSK Aarhus 2.29 3.51 2.580:1 | Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
16-11, 12:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - USV Jena 1.01 9.82 27.22 | Germany DFB Cup, Women
16-11, 12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 1.49 4.12 4.64 | Germany DFB Cup, Women
16-11, 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 2.17 3.67 2.52 | England U23 League
16-11, 12:00 Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavik 1.95 3.55 2.95 | Iceland Cup
16-11, 12:00 Istra 1961 - NK Sesvete 2.00 3.45 2.90 | Croatia U19
16-11, 12:00 NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split 4.85 4.75 1.40 | Croatia U19
16-11, 12:00 SK Super Nova - FS Metta/LU 4.46 4.16 1.531:3 | Latvia Virsliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
16-11, 12:00 ACS Asu Politehnica Timisoara - CS Sportul Snagov 1.38 4.08 6.14 | Romania Liga 2
16-11, 12:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - Chertanovo Moskva 1.49 3.94 4.86 | Russia Premier League Women
16-11, 12:00 Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava 10.00 5.70 1.17 | Slovakia Slovensky Pohar
16-11, 12:00 MFK Vranov Nad Toplou - TJ Mladost Kalsa 1.60 3.65 4.25 | Slovakia 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 PSC Pezinok - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 2.80 3.60 2.00 | Slovakia 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 Spisska Nova Ves - FK Pokrok Krompachy 2.10 3.45 2.75 | Slovakia 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:00 CF Juventud Laguna U19 - CD Ofra U19 2.00 3.45 2.90 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 12:00 Lugo U19 - Real Oviedo U19 2.90 3.50 2.00 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 12:00 San Felix CF U19 - Pena Barcelonista U19 1.08 8.50 11.00 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 12:00 FC Balkany - Agrobiznes Volochisk 2.65 2.95 2.42 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 12:00 FK Mykolaiv - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 2.16 3.18 2.83 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 12:00 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziadz 1.80 3.70 3.30 | International Clubs Friendly Matches
16-11, 12:00 Kampala City Council - Vipers 2.25 2.70 3.15 | Uganda Premier League
16-11, 12:15 Kuching FA - Ultimate FC 1.40 4.30 5.30 | Malaysia Liga M3
16-11, 12:30 Concordia Elblag - Huragan Morag 2.19 3.44 2.61 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 Stal Brzeg - KS Sleza Wroclaw 2.96 3.24 2.07 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Gornik Zabrze II 2.17 3.40 2.67 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 KS Polonia Bytom SA - Zaglebie II Lubin 1.78 3.66 3.37 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Foto Higiena Gac 1.80 3.66 3.320:0 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 Miedz II - MKS Kluczbork 1.98 3.37 3.05 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko Biala 2.34 3.45 2.42 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 12:30 Slovan Velvary - FK Zbuzany 1953 1.77 3.71 3.374:2 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 12:30 Mas Taborsko - FK Kraluv Dvur 1.22 5.59 7.51 | Czech Republic CFL
16-11, 12:30 FC Hlucin - SK Sigma Olomouc B 4.22 3.88 1.57 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 12:30 1 SC Znojmo - FC Fastav Zlin B 2.60 3.18 2.322:1 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 12:30 Petrkovice - Slavia Kromeriz 1.89 3.28 3.373:2 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 12:30 Uhersky Brod - Banik Ostrava B 3.15 3.29 1.96 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 12:30 SFK Vrchovina - FK Apos Blansko 3.53 3.39 1.81 | Czech Republic MSFL
16-11, 12:30 Kamuzu Barracks - Ntopwa 1.50 3.60 5.30 | Malawi Super League
16-11, 12:30 Moyale Barracks - Karonga United 1.75 3.25 3.90 | Malawi Super League
16-11, 12:30 NK Krsko - NK Fuzinar Ravne 2.38 3.34 2.44 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 12:30 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Brda 1.65 3.86 3.77 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 12:30 NK Bilje - Jadran Dekani 1.60 3.95 3.95 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 12:30 Union Viera CF - CD Mensajero 1.99 3.21 3.162:1 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 12:30 SK Lisen - AFK Chrudim 1.66 3.76 4.32 | Czech Republic FNL
16-11, 12:30 Kalcer Radomlje - NK Rogaska 1.22 5.06 9.06 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 12:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje - NK Bled 1.55 4.00 4.25 | Slovenia 3. SNL
16-11, 12:30 NK Tolmin - NK Sencur 2.20 3.40 2.60 | Slovenia 3. SNL
16-11, 12:40 Al Bataeh (UAE) - Dibba Al-Hisn SC 2.20 3.40 2.65 | United Arab Emirates Division 1
16-11, 12:40 Al Tawon SC - Masfoot Sports Club 2.20 3.60 2.50 | United Arab Emirates Division 1
16-11, 12:40 Masafi - Dabba Al Fujairah 3.70 4.20 1.60 | United Arab Emirates Division 1
16-11, 13:00 Maroons FC - Wakiso Giants FC 1.95 3.20 3.25 | Uganda Premier League
16-11, 13:00 Poland - Kosovo 1.26 4.77 8.61 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 13:00 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin - Mlks Unia Janikowo 1.75 3.93 3.281:0 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 13:00 Al Gharafa SC - Qatar SC 3.26 3.54 1.85 | Qatar Stars Cup
16-11, 13:00 Kitara FC - Dove FC 1.33 4.10 7.50 | Uganda First Division
16-11, 13:00 Madagascar - Ethiopia 1.49 3.34 7.601:0 | International Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification
16-11, 13:00 Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg 5.02 4.28 1.43 | Germany DFB Cup, Women
16-11, 13:00 SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam 2.82 3.74 1.972:3 | Germany DFB Cup, Women
16-11, 13:00 AS Fabregues - Agde Rco 1.89 3.40 3.761:1 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 13:00 Niki Volou - AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 2.09 2.90 3.272:0 | Greece Football League
16-11, 13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugopolje 1.60 3.85 4.00 | Croatia U19
16-11, 13:00 FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Ryazan-Vdv 1.42 3.98 5.750:2 | Russia Premier League Women
16-11, 13:00 Avenir S Marsa - AS Djerba 1.51 3.57 5.36 | Tunisia Ligue 2
16-11, 13:00 Rejiche - EGS Gafsa 2.17 3.04 2.94 | Tunisia Ligue 2
16-11, 13:00 Club Menzel Bouzelfa - AS Oued Ellil 1.80 3.09 4.01 | Tunisia Ligue 2
16-11, 13:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Jendouba Sport 1.61 3.39 4.67 | Tunisia Ligue 2
16-11, 13:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Volyn Lutsk 4.01 3.75 1.631:2 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 13:00 FC Ingulets - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1.21 5.12 9.23 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 13:00 Institute FC - Linfield FC 8.68 5.07 1.22 | Northern Ireland Premiership
16-11, 13:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin 2.76 3.74 2.00 | Czech Republic U19 1st Division
16-11, 13:00 Bul FC - Proline FC 1.27 4.35 8.80 | Uganda Premier League
16-11, 13:00 Tooro United - Express FC 2.60 2.85 2.55 | Uganda Premier League
16-11, 13:00 Noeux Les Mines - FC Bastia Borgo 8.52 4.86 1.30 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 13:00 Werder Bremen - SC Sand 2.77 3.48 2.08 | Germany DFB Cup, Women
16-11, 13:30 Aizawl FC - Venghnuai FC 1.25 5.30 7.005:1 | India Mizoram Premier League
16-11, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord FC - Clermont Foot 2.48 3.03 2.811:0 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 13:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier Hsc 10.78 7.73 1.11 | France Division 1, Women
16-11, 13:30 Quevilly RM - Paris Saint-Germain 4.67 4.17 1.501:2 | France Championnat National U19
16-11, 13:30 Aizawl FC - Venghnuai FC 1.25 5.25 7.00 | India Mizoram Premier League
16-11, 13:30 ASD Pink Sport Time Bari - Fiorentina Women FC 7.62 6.02 1.20 | Italy Serie A, Women
16-11, 13:30 Hellas Verona - Empoli FC 2.40 3.50 2.32 | Italy Serie A, Women
16-11, 13:30 FC Fleury - Dijon Fco 1.92 3.84 2.95 | France Division 1, Women
16-11, 14:00 Cyprus - Scotland 3.14 3.17 2.291:2 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - PGE Gks Belchatow 1.92 3.10 3.750:1 | Poland I liga
16-11, 14:00 Italy - Cyprus 1.07 7.83 17.932:0 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 14:00 Ukraine - Slovenia 2.40 3.38 2.46 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 14:00 Leiston FC - Banbury United 4.75 4.65 1.42 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Nuneaton Town FC - Stratford Town FC 1.64 3.72 3.99 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Barwell FC - Royston Town 2.29 3.48 2.47 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Tamworth FC - Kings Langley 1.91 3.43 3.18 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Needham Market FC - Rushall Olympic 2.23 3.47 2.55 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Redditch Utd - Hitchin Town 2.34 3.44 2.42 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge FC 2.23 3.44 2.56 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town 3.00 3.62 1.92 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Peterborough Sports FC - Bromsgrove Sporting FC 2.07 3.70 2.65 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 Alvechurch - Rushden & Diamonds 2.34 3.02 2.70 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 14:00 LB Chateauroux - Chamois Niort FC 2.14 3.21 3.20 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 14:00 Epinal - FC Sochaux 3.04 2.93 2.382:0 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 14:00 CA Fenix - CA Progreso 2.62 3.16 2.31 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 14:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 1.50 3.85 5.00 | Algeria U21
16-11, 14:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Etienne 2.00 3.70 2.86 | France Championnat National U19
16-11, 14:00 Kilnamanagh AFC - Firhouse Clover FC 2.25 3.95 2.30 | Ireland Leinster Senior League
16-11, 14:00 Swords Celtic FC - Bangor GG FC 2.35 4.00 2.20 | Ireland Leinster Senior League
16-11, 14:00 UCC - Carrigaline 1.55 4.00 4.30 | Ireland Munster Senior League
16-11, 14:00 FC Luka Koper - ND Gorica 1.79 3.48 3.52 | Slovenia 2nd SNL
16-11, 14:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Girnik-Sport 1.46 3.88 5.33 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 14:00 Dundela FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2.00 3.66 2.81 | Northern Ireland Championship 1
16-11, 14:00 Loughgall - Knockbreda Parish 1.33 4.70 6.09 | Northern Ireland Championship 1
16-11, 14:00 Psni - Queens University 2.58 3.81 2.08 | Northern Ireland Championship 1
16-11, 14:00 Hatta - Sharjah 4.30 5.00 1.42 | United Arab Emirates League Cup
16-11, 14:00 Al Dhafra - Al-Ain FC 3.35 3.69 1.78 | United Arab Emirates League Cup
16-11, 14:00 ASWH - Quick Boys 2.36 3.09 2.62 | Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16-11, 14:00 Corinthians SP - Sao Paulo FC SP 1.28 4.88 7.07 | Brazil Paulista, Women, Playoffs
16-11, 14:30 CD Cortes - UCD Burlades 2.01 3.09 3.24 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 14:30 Leganes U19 - Real Madrid U19 4.75 3.85 1.521:5 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 14:30 Newi Cefn Druid - Barry Town FC 2.88 3.28 2.141:0 | Wales Premier League
16-11, 14:30 Cardiff Met Uni. - Carmarthen Town AFC 1.45 4.00 5.58 | Wales Premier League
16-11, 14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1.79 3.71 3.33 | Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16-11, 14:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 2.05 3.08 3.14 | Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16-11, 14:45 Real Oviedo B - Atletico Madrid B 3.06 3.11 2.08 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 14:45 Salamanca Cf Uds B - Jupiter Leones 1.50 4.10 4.50 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:00 Gillingham FC - Lincoln City 2.71 3.04 2.551:0 | England League One
16-11, 15:00 Blackpool FC - Wimbledon 1.58 3.86 5.102:0 | England League One
16-11, 15:00 Coventry City - Rochdale FC 1.51 3.99 5.712:1 | England League One
16-11, 15:00 Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley 1.79 3.49 4.081:0 | England League One
16-11, 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons 2.49 3.28 2.601:0 | England League One
16-11, 15:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra FC 2.65 3.25 2.474:1 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 2.67 3.01 2.61 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Port Vale - Carlisle United 1.93 3.33 3.682:1 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United 2.45 3.32 2.630:2 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe 1.83 3.57 3.801:1 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2.29 3.21 2.930:1 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Walsall FC - Cambridge United FC 2.41 3.02 2.912:1 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Stevenage - Oldham Athletic 2.28 3.17 2.98 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Salford City - Swindon Town 2.79 3.25 2.362:3 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 2.14 3.18 3.250:0 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Barnet FC - Stockport County 1.95 3.29 3.67 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 1.79 3.41 4.19 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Bromley FC - Harrogate Town 2.13 3.41 3.06 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Chesterfield FC - Chorley FC 1.70 3.65 4.392:3 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town 2.33 3.13 2.926:1 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United 2.97 3.37 2.19 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Notts County - Barrow AFC 2.05 3.38 3.270:3 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Solihull Moors FC - AFC Fylde 1.90 3.45 3.653:1 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Torquay Utd - Sutton United 1.69 3.69 4.431:2 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 2.31 3.35 2.78 | England National League
16-11, 15:00 Dundee United - Queen of The South FC 1.50 3.83 5.453:0 | Scotland Championship
16-11, 15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 2.18 3.11 3.021:0 | Scotland Championship
16-11, 15:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 6.12 4.08 1.411:1 | Scotland League One
16-11, 15:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 3.62 3.57 1.780:2 | Scotland League One
16-11, 15:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 2.11 3.34 2.89 | Scotland League One
16-11, 15:00 Cove Rangers FC - Brechin City FC 1.06 8.20 18.69 | Scotland League Two
16-11, 15:00 Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers FC 1.56 3.84 4.613:2 | Scotland League Two
16-11, 15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queens Park FC 3.17 3.18 2.041:0 | Scotland League Two
16-11, 15:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic 2.09 3.22 3.02 | Scotland League Two
16-11, 15:00 Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki 1.78 3.43 3.901:3 | Poland I liga
16-11, 15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun 1.82 3.47 3.67 | Poland II Liga
16-11, 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Morpeth Town 2.29 3.34 2.54 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Nantwich Town - Grantham Town 1.97 3.54 2.942:0 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Witton Albion - FC United of Manchester 2.51 3.24 2.36 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Ashton UTD - Warrington Town 2.46 3.45 2.31 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Matlock Town - Stalybridge Celtic 2.16 3.32 2.74 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Hyde United - Bamber Bridge 2.06 3.41 2.85 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Stafford Rangers - South Shields 5.26 3.89 1.46 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Scarborough Athletic - Lancaster City 2.65 3.39 2.18 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Basford United - Whitby Town 1.72 3.70 3.57 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Atherton Collieries - Buxton FC 2.08 3.42 2.81 | England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 AFC Telford United - Spennymoor Town 3.02 3.48 2.042:2 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Altrincham FC - Hereford United 1.81 3.44 3.75 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Leamington FC 2.51 3.50 2.35 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Alfreton Town FC - Gloucester City 1.89 3.48 3.41 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Brackley Town - Darlington FC 1.60 3.56 4.91 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Curzon Ashton FC - York City 4.22 3.52 1.70 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Farsley AFC - Boston United 2.67 3.14 2.40 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC 2.03 3.30 3.17 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Southport FC - King´s Lynn 2.21 3.41 2.75 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Kettering Town - Blyth Spartans 1.84 3.61 3.464:4 | England National League North
16-11, 15:00 Dartford FC - Maidstone United 2.05 3.38 3.052:2 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Chelmsford City - Oxford City 1.69 3.74 3.98 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Chippenham Town - Slough Town FC 2.93 3.30 2.15 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers 2.23 3.33 2.77 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 2.25 3.42 2.68 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Tonbridge Angels - St Albans City 2.03 3.49 3.022:1 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City 1.65 3.68 4.29 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Welling United - Braintree Town 2.14 3.38 2.88 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC - Wealdstone FC 3.13 3.58 1.96 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough 2.57 3.32 2.38 | England National League South
16-11, 15:00 St Ives Town - Hednesford Town 4.23 3.77 1.59 | England Southern League, Premier Division Central
16-11, 15:00 Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals 2.38 3.43 2.39 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Police 1.51 4.01 4.62 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough 2.92 3.29 2.07 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob FC - Yate Town 2.15 3.52 2.63 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Poole Town - Merthyr Town 1.55 3.87 4.43 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Weston Super Mare FC - Chesham United 2.46 3.40 2.33 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Farnborough Town FC - Harrow Borough 2.19 3.37 2.66 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Swindon Supermarine - Hendon 1.49 4.04 4.75 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Truro City - Hartley Wintney 1.48 3.87 5.07 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley 1.59 3.82 4.17 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United F.C. - Salisbury City 2.85 3.52 2.02 | England Southern League, Premier Division South
16-11, 15:00 Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta 2.19 3.46 2.60 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Potters Bar Town FC - Horsham FC 2.75 3.48 2.09 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 East Thurrock United - Leatherhead FC 1.70 3.67 3.69 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers 2.83 3.48 2.05 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals 1.23 4.99 8.69 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford 1.86 3.48 3.29 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Kingstonian FC - Lewes FC 1.77 3.57 3.51 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Cheshunt FC - Carshalton Athletic 2.55 3.49 2.22 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Bognor Regis Town - Merstham 1.58 3.83 4.26 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Bowers Pitsea - Margate FC 2.12 3.37 2.76 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 Wingate & Finchley FC - Worthing FC 2.82 3.44 2.06 | England Isthmian League, Premier Division
16-11, 15:00 St. Patricks Athletic - Athlone Town 2.70 3.40 2.15 | Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
16-11, 15:00 KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2.17 3.45 2.63 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 15:00 Casa Pia Atletico - GD Chaves 4.42 3.32 1.66 | Portugal League Cup
16-11, 15:00 Glasgow Rangers U21 - Wrexham FC 2.93 3.50 2.03 | Scotland Challenge Cup
16-11, 15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Partick Thistle 5.09 4.31 1.45 | Scotland Challenge Cup
16-11, 15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Clyde FC 1.37 4.55 5.90 | Scotland Challenge Cup
16-11, 15:00 UD Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna 2.55 2.85 2.972:0 | Spain Segunda Division
16-11, 15:00 Sporting Gijon B - Celta Vigo B 2.45 2.91 2.651:1 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 15:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - SD Leioa 2.89 2.77 2.36 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 15:00 CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef 1.36 3.49 9.40 | Algeria Ligue 1
16-11, 15:00 Crumlin United - Maynooth University Town FC 1.80 4.40 2.85 | Ireland Leinster Senior League
16-11, 15:00 Liffey Wanderers FC - UCD 2.35 3.85 2.25 | Ireland Leinster Senior League
16-11, 15:00 Berco SC - AD Oliveirense 1.67 3.50 4.27 | Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16-11, 15:00 FC Vizela - SAO Martinho 1.27 4.72 8.47 | Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16-11, 15:00 Sportivo de Loures - Amora FC 1.99 3.11 3.38 | Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16-11, 15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - CF Uniao 1.37 4.13 6.80 | Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16-11, 15:00 Platges de Calvia - CD Manacor 1.36 4.23 6.40 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:00 Atzeneta UE - CF Villarreal C 2.10 3.20 2.95 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:00 Casalarreina CF - Alfaro CD 2.44 3.08 2.53 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:00 Alcorcon U19 - Valladolid U19 2.65 3.40 2.20 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:00 CD Ebro U19 - Girona FC U19 2.90 3.45 2.00 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:00 Patacona CF U19 - Elche U19 2.20 3.45 2.60 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:00 Rayo Vallecano U19 - CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 1.60 3.65 4.25 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:00 Real Betis U19 - AD Nervion U19 1.22 5.25 8.50 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Minaj 2.16 3.03 2.96 | Ukraine Persha Liga
16-11, 15:00 Dungannon Swifts FC - Larne 4.99 4.09 1.46 | Northern Ireland Premiership
16-11, 15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United FC 1.36 4.24 6.26 | Northern Ireland Premiership
16-11, 15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine 24.27 7.43 1.05 | Northern Ireland Premiership
16-11, 15:00 Pacos F. - SC Braga 4.50 3.52 1.60 | Portugal U19 Championship
16-11, 15:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional Madeira 1.99 3.51 2.93 | Portugal U19 Championship
16-11, 15:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 4.83 3.75 1.62 | England League Two
16-11, 15:00 Varzim SC - Sporting Farense 2.68 2.84 2.60 | Portugal Segunda Liga
16-11, 15:00 BSC Glasgow FC - Civil Service Strollers FC 1.70 3.65 3.75 | Scotland Lowland Football League
16-11, 15:00 East Kilbride - Gretna 2008 1.15 6.50 9.50 | Scotland Lowland Football League
16-11, 15:00 Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh University 1.02 12.50 15.00 | Scotland Lowland Football League
16-11, 15:00 FC Zürich - FF Lugano 1976 1.10 7.45 11.50 | Switzerland NLA, Women
16-11, 15:10 Al Arabi Doha SC - Al-Sailya 2.00 3.52 2.892:1 | Qatar Stars Cup
16-11, 15:15 Union Adarve U19 - Aravaca CF U19 2.20 3.40 2.65 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 15:15 KAA Gent B - KRC Genk Ladies A 10.00 8.00 1.10 | Belgium Beker van Belgie, Women
16-11, 15:15 Valle de Egues - Club Deportivo Huarte 2.36 3.04 2.64 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra 1.68 3.28 4.360:0 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 15:30 CA Osasuna B - Barakaldo CF 2.25 2.95 2.89 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 15:30 CD Ferriolense - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 5.57 3.84 1.451:4 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:30 Union Mutilvera - CD Beti Onak 1.31 4.34 7.37 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 15:30 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 - Mallorca U19 2.25 3.40 2.55 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 16:00 GKS Tychy 71 - RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 2.81 3.32 2.212:2 | Poland I liga
16-11, 16:00 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica B-B Nieciecza 2.37 3.20 2.662:2 | Poland I liga
16-11, 16:00 Gornik Leczna - RKS Garbarnia Krakow 1.46 3.90 5.97 | Poland II Liga
16-11, 16:00 Austria - Switzerland 2.05 3.52 2.882:1 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 16:00 Frejus Saint-Raphael FC - Grenoble Foot 3.39 2.87 2.24 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 16:00 RC Lens - Boulogne Sur Mer 1.63 3.49 5.291:1 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 16:00 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg - SKS Baltyk Gdynia 1.25 5.23 7.28 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 16:00 Ruch Chorzow - Starowice 1.12 6.49 12.59 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 16:00 LKP Motor Lublin - KS Hetman Zamosc 1.37 4.33 5.84 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 16:00 FC Coruxo - Las Rozas 2.27 2.91 2.900:0 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Unionistas CF 1.34 4.19 6.89 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 16:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD San Fernando 2.87 2.84 2.330:4 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 16:00 Sarre Union - US Creteil 4.90 3.80 1.61 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 16:00 SD Beasain - Tolosa CF 1.92 2.94 3.72 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 Centro Deportivo Bezana - CF Vimenor 1.38 4.08 6.16 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 CD Binisalem - Ibiza San Rafel 2.86 3.01 2.23 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 Atletico Tordesillas - CD Becerril 1.87 3.15 3.60 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 CD Roda - Hercules CF B 1.78 3.18 3.951:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 UD Beniganim - FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 5.21 3.45 1.54 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Almagro CF 1.69 3.28 4.26 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 Club Polideportivo Almeria - CD Melilla 1.47 3.90 5.16 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II - La Paz FC 2.10 3.20 2.95 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 16:00 Dukla Praha - SK DFO Pardubice 1.80 4.75 2.75 | Czech Republic 1st Liga, Women
16-11, 16:00 Urduliz FT - CD Santurtzi 2.10 2.81 3.36 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:30 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 1.78 3.35 4.383:0 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 16:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1.48 3.45 6.401:0 | France Division 1, Women
16-11, 16:30 CD Constancia - Felanitx 1.93 3.11 3.430:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:30 CD Santa Ursula - UD Ibarra 1.79 3.30 3.74 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 16:30 Leioa U19 - UDC Txantrea U19 2.35 3.55 2.35 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 16:30 Al Wasl - Bani Yas 2.26 3.44 2.512:0 | United Arab Emirates League Cup
16-11, 16:45 SD Deusto - SD Gernika 2.30 2.89 2.86 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:00 Azerbaijan - Wales 8.28 4.07 1.420:2 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 17:00 Slovenia - Latvia 1.07 9.15 37.01 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 17:00 San Marino - Kazakhstan 32.13 9.40 1.071:3 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 17:00 Russia - Belgium 3.70 3.75 1.951:4 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 17:00 Denmark - Faroe Islands 1.02 9.13 35.132:0 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 1.20 5.66 8.29 | Poland 3rd Liga
16-11, 17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1.77 2.96 4.401:1 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 17:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 1.46 3.48 6.421:1 | Algeria Ligue 1
16-11, 17:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports - Sannois Saint-Gratien 2.16 3.06 3.32 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 17:00 UD Gijon Industrial - CD Lealtad 5.27 3.89 1.460:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:00 Igualada CF - CE Europa 4.19 3.71 1.61 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:00 FC Santfeliuenc - FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 2.43 2.93 2.65 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:00 CD Laredo - Selaya FC 1.26 4.49 8.685:1 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:00 Huesca U19 - Espanyol U19 5.25 4.45 1.40 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 17:00 UD San Fernando U19 - AD Huracan U19 3.40 3.60 1.800:0 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 17:00 TEC - GVVV 2.59 3.43 2.21 | Netherlands Tweede Divisie
16-11, 17:00 La Fleche RC - Linas Monthlery Esa 1.87 3.51 3.72 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 17:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 - Palmeiras SP 1.95 3.21 3.260:1 | Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro (U20)
16-11, 17:15 Atletico de Pinto U19 - UD Santa Marta U19 2.25 3.45 2.55 | Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
16-11, 17:15 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 2.79 2.97 2.410:0 | Portugal Segunda Liga
16-11, 17:20 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 1.93 3.41 3.580:1 | England National League
16-11, 17:30 Elche CF - UD Almeria 2.76 2.86 2.721:1 | Spain Segunda Division
16-11, 17:30 Numancia CD - Rayo Vallecano 2.59 3.03 2.742:2 | Spain Segunda Division
16-11, 17:30 SD Ejea - CF Badalona 2.39 2.70 2.94 | Spain Segunda B
16-11, 17:30 Italy - Iceland 1.22 5.33 11.02 | European Championship U21 EC, Qualification
16-11, 17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Union Ceares 1.26 4.76 7.971:3 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:30 CD Ardoi - CD Pena Azagresa 2.00 3.25 3.102:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:30 UD Logrones B - SD Oyonesa 1.78 3.48 3.583:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:30 Yague CF - CD Arnedo 5.73 4.13 1.401:2 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 17:30 UD Levante - Sporting Club de Huelva 1.23 4.77 9.23 | Spain Primera Division Femenina
16-11, 18:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC Ica 2.28 3.02 2.781:0 | Peru Segunda Division, Playoffs
16-11, 18:00 Bourges Foot - Sable Sur Sarthe 1.64 3.53 5.05 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 18:00 CD San Roque - Arcos 1.94 3.06 3.481:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 18:00 CDA Aguilas FC - CF Castillo Huercal Overa 1.52 3.65 5.090:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 18:00 Olympique Ales - AS Lattes 1.94 3.35 3.62 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 18:00 Avai FC SC - EC Juventude RS 1.85 3.60 3.20 | Brazil U19 Copa Sul
16-11, 18:00 Confianca SE - CRB AL 3.15 3.30 1.95 | Brazil U20 Copa Nordeste
16-11, 18:00 EC Bahia BA - EC Vitoria BA 2.10 3.30 2.85 | Brazil U20 Copa Nordeste
16-11, 18:00 Paraíba do Sul Futebol RJ - Ceres Futebol Clube RJ 3.10 3.30 1.95 | Brazil Carioca, Serie C
16-11, 18:30 Greece - Iceland 1.78 3.52 3.642:5 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 18:30 Belgium - Albania 1.07 7.80 17.982:1 | European Championship U19 EC, Qualification
16-11, 18:30 CD Tenerife B - Atletico Union Guimar 1.38 3.98 6.581:0 | Spain Tercera Division
16-11, 19:00 CA Boston River - Mdeo. Wanderers FC 2.38 3.09 2.59 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 CA River Plate - Defensor Sporting 2.52 3.13 2.42 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors FC 1.80 3.40 3.70 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 Danubio FC - Liverpool Montevideo 2.65 3.05 2.35 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 Cerro Largo FC - Racing Club Mdeo. 1.83 3.19 3.70 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 Plaza Colonia CD - Juventud de LP 1.82 3.10 3.87 | Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 19:00 Ivory Coast - Niger 1.18 5.57 14.19 | International Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification
16-11, 19:00 Beauvais AS - FC Chambly 7.59 4.08 1.40 | France Coupe de France
16-11, 19:00 Willow Park - Templeogue United FC 2.00 3.85 2.70 | Ireland Leinster Senior League
16-11, 19:00 CD Villa Espanola - CS Cerrito 2.00 3.15 3.20 | Uruguay Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs
16-11, 19:00 CA Rentistas - Institucion Atletica 2.15 2.95 3.06 | Uruguay Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs
16-11, 19:00 Marilia FC MA - River AC PI 1.95 3.50 3.00 | Brazil U20 Copa Nordeste
16-11, 19:15 Police FC - Point Fortin FC 1.25 4.75 8.50 | Trinidad and Tobago League Cup
16-11, 19:30 Sporting Lokeren - Lommel United 1.79 3.45 3.85 | Belgium First Division B, Second stage
16-11, 19:30 CRB AL - Ponte Preta SP 2.23 3.01 3.24 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16-11, 19:30 Guarani SP - Operario PR 2.41 2.79 3.15 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16-11, 19:30 Coritiba PR - Oeste SP 1.58 3.52 5.83 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16-11, 19:45 Northern Ireland - Netherlands 6.38 3.94 1.52 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 19:45 Germany - Belarus 1.04 12.59 40.21 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 19:45 Austria - North Macedonia 1.20 6.17 12.92 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 19:45 Israel - Poland 2.77 3.31 2.45 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 19:45 Croatia - Slovakia 1.43 4.37 7.06 | European Championship EC Qualification
16-11, 19:45 US Pergolettese - US Albinoleffe 3.33 2.78 2.13 | Italy Serie C
16-11, 19:45 AC Monopoli - Bisceglie 1.29 4.24 8.58 | Italy Serie C
16-11, 19:45 AC Feralpi Salo - Padova Calcio 2.39 2.92 2.70 | Italy Serie C
16-11, 20:00 Santos SP - Sao Paulo SP 1.92 3.10 4.24 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16-11, 20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Atletico Grau 1.85 3.30 3.49 | Peru Segunda Division, Playoffs
16-11, 20:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete Balompie 1.66 3.69 4.81 | Spain Segunda Division
16-11, 20:00 Metropolitanos FC - DVO Tachira 2.59 2.94 2.48 | Venezuela Primera Division, Playoffs
16-11, 20:00 Saint-Martin - Barbados 9.07 5.61 1.19 | International CONCACAF Nations League
16-11, 20:00 Delfin SC - Liga Dep Universitaria Quito 1.92 3.24 3.44 | Ecuador Copa Ecuador
16-11, 20:00 Fortaleza FC - Boyaca Chico FC 2.86 3.23 2.27 | Colombia Primera B, Clausura
16-11, 20:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - Sporting Canamy 1.33 4.75 6.00 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 20:00 Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 2.65 2.63 2.84 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes - Club Atletico Colegiales 1.90 2.94 4.13 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Club Atletico Fenix - Defensores Unidos 2.76 2.75 2.60 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 CSD Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2.03 2.98 3.54 | Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Quilmes Atletico Club - Deportivo Riestra 1.91 2.84 4.27 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 20:00 CA All Boys - Club Villa Dalmine 2.68 2.66 2.77 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 20:00 Sao Caetano SP - Xv de Piracicaba 2.14 3.12 2.93 | Brazil Copa Paulista
16-11, 20:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - Central Ballester 2.07 2.61 3.79 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Puerto Nuevo - Argentino de Rosario 2.04 2.66 3.79 | Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Deportivo Espanol - Ferrocarril Midland 2.68 2.77 2.52 | Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Ituzaingo - Berazategui 2.64 2.77 2.56 | Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
16-11, 20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo 1.96 2.90 3.66 | Argentina Torneo Federal A
16-11, 20:10 Defensores de Belgrano - CA Chacarita Juniors 1.56 3.24 6.18 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 20:15 Fortaleza EC CE - Ceara SC CE 3.25 3.50 1.85 | Brazil U20 Copa Nordeste
16-11, 20:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 1.72 3.43 3.88 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura
16-11, 20:30 Gualaceo SC - Liga de Loja 1.35 4.37 6.61 | Ecuador Serie B
16-11, 20:30 CDA Santo Domingo - Santa Rita 5.98 3.26 1.55 | Ecuador Serie B
16-11, 20:30 CD Independiente Juniors - Manta FC 2.00 3.04 3.44 | Ecuador Serie B
16-11, 20:30 LDU Portoviejo - Orense SC 1.85 3.03 4.01 | Ecuador Serie B
16-11, 21:00 Aguacateros CDU - CAFESSA Jalisco 1.80 3.50 3.50 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 21:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan - Mineros de Zacatecas II 4.85 4.75 1.40 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 21:00 Ciervos FC - Zitacuaro CF 2.55 3.45 2.25 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 21:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - Calor de San Pedro 3.15 3.20 2.00 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 21:00 Orizaba - CF Reboceros La Piedad 2.10 3.20 2.95 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 21:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2.13 2.76 3.59 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 22:00 Fluminense RJ - Atletico Belo Horizonte MG 2.16 3.20 3.28 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
16-11, 22:00 Londrina PR - Botafogo SP 2.10 2.98 3.61 | Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
16-11, 22:00 UA de Chihuahua - Atletico Bahia CF 1.27 5.00 7.00 | Mexico Segunda Division
16-11, 22:10 Atletico Rafaela - CA Sarmiento 2.25 2.96 3.06 | Argentina Primera B Nacional
16-11, 22:45 Academia Cantolao - Carlos Mannucci 1.81 3.31 3.64 | Peru Primera Division, Clausura



Today's matches

Algeria Ligue 1 (3)

Algeria U21 (1)

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana (4)

Argentina Primera B Nacional (10)

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana (2)

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana (2)

Argentina Torneo Federal A (1)

Australia A-League (4)

Australia Westfield W-League (3)

Australia Y-League (2)

Austria 2. Liga (8)

Austria Bundesliga (6)

Belgium Beker van Belgie, Women (1)

Belgium First Division B, Second stage (3)

Belgium Pro League (9)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie A (10)

Brazil Brasileiro Serie B (8)

Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro (U20) (1)

Brazil Carioca, Serie C (1)

Brazil Copa Paulista (1)

Brazil Paulista, Women, Playoffs (1)

Brazil U19 Copa Sul (1)

Brazil U20 Copa Nordeste (4)

Burundi Premier League (1)

Cameroon Elite One (6)

Champions League Group Stage (8)

Colombia Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs (4)

Colombia Primera B, Clausura (4)

Costa Rica Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno (1)

Croatia 1. HNL (5)

Croatia U19 (4)

Czech Republic 1st Liga (8)

Czech Republic 1st Liga, Women (2)

Czech Republic CFL (15)

Czech Republic Divize A (1)

Czech Republic Divize B (1)

Czech Republic Divize C (2)

Czech Republic FNL (1)

Czech Republic Krajsky prebor (1)

Czech Republic MSFL (9)

Czech Republic U19 1st Division (4)

Denmark 1st Division (3)

Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women (4)

Denmark Superligaen (7)

Ecuador Copa Ecuador (1)

Ecuador Serie B (4)

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura (3)

England Championship (18)

England Isthmian League, Premier Division (11)

England League One (6)

England League Two (11)

England National League (11)

England National League North (10)

England National League South (10)

England Northern Premier League, Premier Division (10)

England Premier League (10)

England Southern League, Premier Division Central (11)

England Southern League, Premier Division South (11)

England The FA Women´s Super League (6)

England U23 League (1)


Estonia Premium Liiga (1)

European Championship EC Qualification (25)

European Championship U19 EC, Qualification (13)

European Championship U21 EC, Qualification (4)

France Championnat National U19 (8)

France Coupe de France (20)

France Division 1, Women (4)

France Ligue 1 (10)

France Ligue 2 (10)

France National (9)

Germany 2. Bundesliga, Women (3)

Germany 2nd Bundesliga (9)

Germany 3rd Liga (10)

Germany Bundesliga (9)

Germany DFB Cup, Women (8)

Greece Football League (11)

Greece Super League (7)

Hong Kong 2ª divisione (4)

Hungary NB I (6)

Hungary U19 - 1. Division (1)

Iceland Cup (1)

India Bangalore Super Division (2)

India Mizoram Premier League (3)

Indonesia Liga 2 (2)

International Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification (13)

International Clubs AFC Champions League, Knockout stage (1)

International Clubs Copa Libertadores (1)

International Clubs Friendly Matches (6)

International CONCACAF Nations League (13)

International Int. Friendly Games (2)

Iran Azadegan League (2)

Iran U23 League (5)

Ireland Leinster Senior Cup (1)

Ireland Leinster Senior League (5)

Ireland Munster Senior League (1)

Italy Serie A (10)

Italy Serie A, Women (5)

Italy Serie B (10)

Italy Serie C (28)

Jamaica Premier League (6)

Japan Football League (1)

Japan J-League (8)

Japan J-League 3 (9)

Japan J.League 2 (9)

Kuwait Federation Cup (3)

Latvia Virsliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs (1)

Malawi Super League (2)

Malaysia Liga M3 (1)

Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura Playoffs (3)

Mexico Liga MX, Women, Apertura Playoffs (2)

Mexico Primera Division, Apertura (9)

Mexico Segunda Division (14)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie (3)

Netherlands Eredivisie (9)

Netherlands Tweede Divisie (4)

New Zealand Premiership (5)

Nigeria Premier League (8)

Northern Ireland Championship 1 (3)

Northern Ireland Premiership (4)


Norway Eliteserien (8)

Norway Toppserien, Women (6)

Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura (4)

Peru Primera Division, Clausura (8)

Peru Segunda Division, Playoffs (2)

Philippines PFL Cup (1)

Poland 3rd Liga (33)

Poland Ekstraklasa (8)

Poland Ekstraklasa, Women (3)

Poland I liga (6)

Poland II Liga (9)

Portugal Campeonato de Portugal (28)

Portugal League Cup (1)

Portugal Segunda Liga (3)

Portugal U19 Championship (2)

Portugal U23 Championship (1)

Qatar Stars Cup (2)

Romania Liga 2 (9)

Romania Liga I (7)

Russia Football National League (10)

Russia PFL, South (6)

Russia Premier League (8)

Russia Premier League Women (3)

Saudi Arabia Division 2 (1)

Scotland Challenge Cup (3)

Scotland Championship (2)

Scotland League One (3)

Scotland League Two (4)

Scotland Lowland Football League (3)

Scotland Premiership (6)

Slovakia 3rd Liga (4)

Slovakia Slovensky Pohar (1)

Slovenia 2nd SNL (6)

Slovenia 3. SNL (2)

South Korea K-League Classic (6)

Spain Division de Honor Juvenil (16)

Spain Primera Division (10)

Spain Primera Division Femenina (7)

Spain Segunda B (40)

Spain Segunda Division (11)

Spain Tercera Division (117)

Switzerland NLA, Women (1)

Switzerland Super League (5)

Trinidad and Tobago League Cup (2)

Tunisia Ligue 2 (4)

Turkey 2. Lig (10)

Turkey 3. Lig (5)

Turkey Super Lig (9)

Uganda First Division (1)

Uganda Premier League (4)

Ukraine Persha Liga (7)

United Arab Emirates Division 1 (3)

United Arab Emirates League Cup (3)

Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura (8)

Uruguay Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs (2)

USA United Premier Soccer League (1)

Venezuela Primera Division, Playoffs (3)

Wales Premier League (2)

World Cup Qualification AFC (2)



Sell Soccer Predictions

Selling soccer tips is easy and costs you nothing!

  1. List tips for FREE.
  2. Set your price.
  3. Earn 50% of every sale.
Get paid directly into your PayPal account.
 

Buy Soccer Predictions

We make buying soccer tips easy!

  1. Just click and buy.
  2. Buy tips without sharing any financial information.
  3. Subscription will not be renewed automatically.
Payment methods including Paypal
 

Win prizes in soccer tipster competition:

  1. 50 euro - 1st place
  2. 25 euro - 2nd place
  3. 10 euro - 3rd place
  4. 10 euro - 4th place
  5. 10 euro - 5th place
Payout via Skrill (Moneybookers)

Tipster competition rules and information:

  1. To participate in the game you must be over 18 years.
  2. One person (household) can have only one account.
  3. Picks must be posted at least 1 hour before the start of the event.
  4. Each tipster has a 200 point bank each month.
  5. The bank will be reset to 200 points at the start of each month.
  6. The minimum stake allowed is 1.
  7. The maximum stake allowed is 10.
  8. To be eligible to win the prizes:
  • !: your average stake at the end of the month must be lower then 9 (8.99 or lower)
  • you must have at least 20 betting picks in the related month
  • you have to be in a positive unit performance
 
bet-at-home betfair TinoBet free soccer predictions

Betfreak AHO Betting TopSites Soccer Top 500 Sites